Folders |
2017 Results - Missouri Southern Indoor OpenPublished by
Results: TRXC Timing Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2017 11:20 PM
MSSU "Southern" Invitational - 1/20/2017 to 1/21/2017
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Joplin, MO
Results
Women 60 M. Dash
============================================================================
Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
D2 Auto: A 7.42
D2 Prov: P 7.71
Building: B 7.42 2014 Yanique Ellington, Lincoln
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Engle, Natali SO Friends 7.64 P 7.63q 2
2 Hutchinson, Imani SO Pittsburg St. 7.69 P 7.65q 3
3 Morgan, Audrianna JR Rogers St. 7.63 P 7.71q 1
4 Lewis, Kelsey JR Pittsburg St. 7.74 7.74q 4
5 Howard, Chelsea SO Harding 7.83 7.78q 7
6 Evans, Kimani FR Coffeyville 8.06 7.81q 10
7 Ricks, Anika JR Friends 7.85 7.84 9
8 Shaw, Verlencia SR Texas A&M Un 7.92 7.85 14
9 Spann, Joy SO Texas A&M Un 7.94 7.86 18 7.852
10 Matthews, Kalei SO Coffeyville 7.88 7.86 11 7.854
11 Gant, Courtlyn FR Texas A&M Un 7.92 7.87 15 7.861
12 Cook, Crystal SO Neosho 7.75 7.87 5 7.863
13 Gillyard, Ivy SO Coffeyville 7.92 7.90 13 7.891
14 Howard, T'Ara SR Langston 7.93 7.90 16 7.892
15 Harvey, Lawanda FR O.C.U. 7.95 7.91 16 7.905
16 Williams, Jaslyn FR Coffeyville 8.11 7.91 17 7.910
17 Nemour, Loushanya SO Coffeyville 7.84 7.92 8
18 Dearman, Emilyn SR Pittsburg St. 7.99 7.93 8 7.928
19 Mitchell, Mckae SO Ok. Baptist 7.85 7.93 10 7.930
20 Giles, Ashlynn SO Texas A&M Un 7.94 7.94 17
21 McKee, Kamryn JR Texas A&M Un 8.00 7.95 4
22 Young, Sch'Cara JR Rogers St. 7.95 7.97 18
23 Clark, Mackenzie SO Texas A&M Un 7.79 7.98 6 7.977
24 Alexander, Shania FR Neosho 7.95 7.98 15 7.980
25 Simon, Abby JR Friends 7.90 8.00 12
26 Gilford, Tiffany FR M.S.S.U. 7.97 8.01 11 8.006
27 Alexander, Jamie JR Friends 8.01 8.01 4 8.007
28 Anderson, Shariah FR Ok. Baptist 8.14 8.02 18 8.011
29 Rienert, Ashley FR Harding 8.02 8.02 6 8.015
30 Smith, Morgan JR M.S.S.U. 8.00 8.03 6
31 Brown, Aaliyah FR Pratt C.C. 7.99 8.06 9 8.058
32 Wilson, Chandler JR Pittsburg St. 8.08 8.06 13 8.059
33 Alcindor, Marie FR Cowley 8.01 8.08 2 8.071
34 Dudley, Mikayla SO Coffeyville 7.99 8.08 10 8.073
35 Thompkins, Destiny FR Rogers St. 8.00 8.08 5 8.077
36 King, Ruth FR Ok. Baptist 8.31 8.08 1 8.079
37 Lee, Malon FR M.V.C. 8.00 8.09 7 8.085
38 Jenkins, Amira SR Pittsburg St. 8.00 8.09 1 8.088
39 DeWeese, Jessica FR Friends 8.10 8.10 15 8.096
40 Braimbridge, Amy FR McPherson 8.00 8.10 2 8.098
41 Rodgers, Candis FR Ok. Baptist 8.19 8.10 14 8.099
42 Walters, Vivian SO Rogers St. 7.95 8.11 17
43 McKee, Rebecca JR McKendree 8.01 8.13 3 8.124
44 Wiederrecht, Kathryn FR D.B.U. 8.08 8.13 12 8.130
45 Bournda, Deisy FR S.C.C. 8.14 8.15 17 8.142
46 Mason, Jasmine FR St. Gregory 7.95 8.15 14 8.149
47 Osborn, Peyton SO Central Ok. 8.15 8.16 15
48 Boynton, Rashe SR Bethel 8.03 8.17 7
49 Lozano, Cristina FR M.V.C. 8.00 8.18 1
50 Dentzman, Nicole SR McKendree 8.11 8.19 16 8.181
51 Smith, Kirby SO McKendree 8.25 8.19 7 8.182
52 Fleming, Keshema FR Allen County 8.21 8 8.205
53 Hawkins, Special SO Cowley 8.04 8.21 8 8.208
54 Jones, Mia FR D.B.U. 8.07 8.22 11
55 Shelfer, McKaila JR McMurry 8.23 6
56 Miller, Ronise JR M.S.S.U. 8.20 8.24 12 8.233
57 Heyd, Jerica SR Central Ok. 8.25 8.24 5 8.238
58 Roberts, Cieara SO S.N.U. 8.13 8.25 18 8.247
58 Greene, Autumn FR Drury 8.31 8.25 2 8.247
60 Williams, Tralesha FR Pratt C.C. 7.96 8.27 12 8.268
61 Reece, Daisha FR Rogers St. 7.95 8.27 13 8.269
62 Jackson, Lyric FR Texas A&M Un 8.15 8.28 16 8.273
63 Estes, Abby SO Texas A&M Un 8.27 8.28 3 8.278
64 Bennett, Tavaija FR Pratt C.C. 8.30 2
65 Washington, Alexis FR S.C.C. 8.75 8.31 14
66 Manley, Quazana FR Pratt C.C. 8.45 8.33 6 8.321
67 Koto, Selasie SR Texas A&M Un 8.25 8.33 6 8.329
68 Suenram, Amy FR Pittsburg St. 8.05 8.34 9
69 Osagiede, Adesuwa SO Allen County 8.35 16
70 Coy, Cambridge JR Rogers St. 8.20 8.39 9
71 Parker, Kayla SO O.C.U. 8.23 8.40 8 8.394
72 Perkins, Phalisha FR McPherson 8.20 8.40 11 8.397
73 Dobbs, KD FR Pratt C.C. 8.41 10
74 Woodard, Tayler FR St. Gregory 8.10 8.42 14
75 Stevenson, Amanda FR Ottawa 8.36 8.44 1
76 Richard, Olivia SR C.C.C. 8.25 8.46 4
77 Sample, Miaya FR McPherson 8.20 8.51 10
78 Lee, Jade FR McKendree 8.60 8.52 10 8.511
79 Williams, Ja'Nea SO S.N.U. 8.48 8.52 7 8.518
80 Malone, Brookelyn FR McMurry 8.57 5 8.562
81 Muhammad, Kalimah FR Hardin-Simmons 8.74 8.57 13 8.570
82 Pennese, Samantha SO Hardin-Simmons 8.54 8.58 9 8.571
83 Moses, Stephanie FR D.B.U. 8.58 3 8.580
84 Tober, Haleigh FR D.B.U. 8.59 4
85 Mitchell, Jade SO Ok. Baptist 8.66 8.61 11
86 Sale, Princess FR St. Mary 8.83 8.63 16
87 Mourey, Shelby FR McKendree 8.87 8.69 18
88 Durbin, Bailey FR McKendree 8.70 8.70 12 8.691
89 Millan, Samantha FR Lady of Lakes 8.70 15 8.698
90 Couch, Olivia SO Rogers St. 8.20 8.71 13
91 Alvarez, Asha SO Allen County 8.72 17
92 Tarver, Alize FR McMurry 8.73 7
93 Falk, Haley JR Tabor 8.40 8.82 3 8.812
94 Molina, Alyssa FR McMurry 8.82 11 8.815
95 Weaver, Saige SO Ottawa 8.91 13
96 Keene, Kayla FR College/Ozark 8.44 8.94 5
97 Connor, Kennedy SO Hardin-Simmons 8.84 9.01 17
98 Johnson, Hannah FR D.B.U. 9.08 12
99 Shelfer, McKenzie SO McMurry 9.14 14
100 Williams, Jalisa SO S.N.U. 8.81 9.16 15
101 Hereford, Treazure FR McMurry 9.31 9
102 Mastersen, Lillia FR McKendree 9.10 10.03 18
-- Sirls, Adriauna FR Pratt C.C. 8.00 FS 3
Women 60 M. Dash
=========================================================================
Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
D2 Auto: A 7.42
D2 Prov: P 7.71
Building: B 7.42 2014 Yanique Ellington, Lincoln
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Engle, Natali SO Friends 7.63 7.72
2 Morgan, Audrianna JR Rogers St. 7.71 7.79
3 Howard, Chelsea SO Harding 7.78 7.87
4 Hutchinson, Imani SO Pittsburg St. 7.65 7.89
5 Lewis, Kelsey JR Pittsburg St. 7.74 7.95
Preliminaries
6 Evans, Kimani FR Coffeyville 7.81
7 Ricks, Anika JR Friends 7.84
8 Shaw, Verlencia SR Texas A&M Un 7.85
9 Spann, Joy SO Texas A&M Un 7.86
10 Matthews, Kalei SO Coffeyville 7.86
11 Gant, Courtlyn FR Texas A&M Un 7.87
12 Cook, Crystal SO Neosho 7.87
13 Gillyard, Ivy SO Coffeyville 7.90
14 Howard, T'Ara SR Langston 7.90
15 Harvey, Lawanda FR O.C.U. 7.91
16 Williams, Jaslyn FR Coffeyville 7.91
17 Nemour, Loushanya SO Coffeyville 7.92
18 Dearman, Emilyn SR Pittsburg St. 7.93
19 Mitchell, Mckae SO Ok. Baptist 7.93
20 Giles, Ashlynn SO Texas A&M Un 7.94
21 McKee, Kamryn JR Texas A&M Un 7.95
22 Young, Sch'Cara JR Rogers St. 7.97
23 Clark, Mackenzie SO Texas A&M Un 7.98
24 Alexander, Shania FR Neosho 7.98
25 Simon, Abby JR Friends 8.00
26 Gilford, Tiffany FR M.S.S.U. 8.01
27 Alexander, Jamie JR Friends 8.01
28 Anderson, Shariah FR Ok. Baptist 8.02
29 Rienert, Ashley FR Harding 8.02
30 Smith, Morgan JR M.S.S.U. 8.03
31 Brown, Aaliyah FR Pratt C.C. 8.06
32 Wilson, Chandler JR Pittsburg St. 8.06
33 Alcindor, Marie FR Cowley 8.08
34 Dudley, Mikayla SO Coffeyville 8.08
35 Thompkins, Destiny FR Rogers St. 8.08
36 King, Ruth FR Ok. Baptist 8.08
37 Lee, Malon FR M.V.C. 8.09
38 Jenkins, Amira SR Pittsburg St. 8.09
39 DeWeese, Jessica FR Friends 8.10
40 Braimbridge, Amy FR McPherson 8.10
41 Rodgers, Candis FR Ok. Baptist 8.10
42 Walters, Vivian SO Rogers St. 8.11
43 McKee, Rebecca JR McKendree 8.13
44 Wiederrecht, Kathryn FR D.B.U. 8.13
45 Bournda, Deisy FR S.C.C. 8.15
46 Mason, Jasmine FR St. Gregory 8.15
47 Osborn, Peyton SO Central Ok. 8.16
48 Boynton, Rashe SR Bethel 8.17
49 Lozano, Cristina FR M.V.C. 8.18
50 Dentzman, Nicole SR McKendree 8.19
51 Smith, Kirby SO McKendree 8.19
52 Fleming, Keshema FR Allen County 8.21
53 Hawkins, Special SO Cowley 8.21
54 Jones, Mia FR D.B.U. 8.22
55 Shelfer, McKaila JR McMurry 8.23
56 Miller, Ronise JR M.S.S.U. 8.24
57 Heyd, Jerica SR Central Ok. 8.24
58 Roberts, Cieara SO S.N.U. 8.25
58 Greene, Autumn FR Drury 8.25
60 Williams, Tralesha FR Pratt C.C. 8.27
61 Reece, Daisha FR Rogers St. 8.27
62 Jackson, Lyric FR Texas A&M Un 8.28
63 Estes, Abby SO Texas A&M Un 8.28
64 Bennett, Tavaija FR Pratt C.C. 8.30
65 Washington, Alexis FR S.C.C. 8.31
66 Manley, Quazana FR Pratt C.C. 8.33
67 Koto, Selasie SR Texas A&M Un 8.33
68 Suenram, Amy FR Pittsburg St. 8.34
69 Osagiede, Adesuwa SO Allen County 8.35
70 Coy, Cambridge JR Rogers St. 8.39
71 Parker, Kayla SO O.C.U. 8.40
72 Perkins, Phalisha FR McPherson 8.40
73 Dobbs, KD FR Pratt C.C. 8.41
74 Woodard, Tayler FR St. Gregory 8.42
75 Stevenson, Amanda FR Ottawa 8.44
76 Richard, Olivia SR C.C.C. 8.46
77 Sample, Miaya FR McPherson 8.51
78 Lee, Jade FR McKendree 8.52
79 Williams, Ja'Nea SO S.N.U. 8.52
80 Malone, Brookelyn FR McMurry 8.57
81 Muhammad, Kalimah FR Hardin-Simmons 8.57
82 Pennese, Samantha SO Hardin-Simmons 8.58
83 Moses, Stephanie FR D.B.U. 8.58
84 Tober, Haleigh FR D.B.U. 8.59
85 Mitchell, Jade SO Ok. Baptist 8.61
86 Sale, Princess FR St. Mary 8.63
87 Mourey, Shelby FR McKendree 8.69
88 Durbin, Bailey FR McKendree 8.70
89 Millan, Samantha FR Lady of Lakes 8.70
90 Couch, Olivia SO Rogers St. 8.71
91 Alvarez, Asha SO Allen County 8.72
92 Tarver, Alize FR McMurry 8.73
93 Falk, Haley JR Tabor 8.82
94 Molina, Alyssa FR McMurry 8.82
95 Weaver, Saige SO Ottawa 8.91
96 Keene, Kayla FR College/Ozark 8.94
97 Connor, Kennedy SO Hardin-Simmons 9.01
98 Johnson, Hannah FR D.B.U. 9.08
99 Shelfer, McKenzie SO McMurry 9.14
100 Williams, Jalisa SO S.N.U. 9.16
101 Hereford, Treazure FR McMurry 9.31
102 Mastersen, Lillia FR McKendree 10.03
-- Sirls, Adriauna FR Pratt C.C. FS
Women 200 M. Dash
============================================================================
Preferred Lanes - 5,6,4,3,2,1
D2 Auto: A 24.38
D2 Prov: P 25.45
Building: B 24.01 2014 Yanique Ellington, Lincoln
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Engle, Natali SO Friends 24.80 24.95P 1
2 Mitchell, Mckae SO Ok. Baptist 25.08 25.54 2
3 Howard, Chelsea SO Harding 24.95 25.79 1
4 Lewis, Kelsey JR Pittsburg St. 25.30 25.82 2
5 Hutchinson, Imani SO Pittsburg St. 25.30 25.83 2
6 Franklin, Kamira SO Coffeyville 25.60 25.91 4
7 Shaw, Verlencia SR Texas A&M Un 25.50 25.96 4
8 Young, Sch'Cara JR Rogers St. 25.90 26.00 5
9 Barnes, Kya FR Ok. Baptist 26.06 26.02 6
10 Dudley, Mikayla SO Coffeyville 25.40 26.08 3
11 Evans, Kimani FR Coffeyville 25.30 26.13 2 26.121
12 Morgan, Audrianna JR Rogers St. 24.94 26.13 1 26.128
13 Akannam, Destiny JR M.S.S.U. 26.30 26.14 7
14 Smith, Morgan JR M.S.S.U. 25.80 26.18 5
15 Williams, Jaslyn FR Coffeyville 25.50 26.19 3
16 Matthews, Kalei SO Coffeyville 25.00 26.27 1
17 Harvey, Lawanda FR O.C.U. 25.32 26.28 3
18 Nealy, Tisian FR St. Mary 26.34 26.30 7
19 Nieves, Tatianna SO McKendree 25.66 26.35 4
20 Gant, Courtlyn FR Texas A&M Un 25.74 26.43 4
21 Alcindor, Marie FR Cowley 25.44 26.60 3
22 Spann, Joy SO Texas A&M Un 25.86 26.64 5 26.631
23 Giles, Ashlynn SO Texas A&M Un 25.90 26.64 6 26.632
24 Rienert, Ashley FR Harding 26.02 26.68 6
25 Alexander, Jamie JR Friends 26.50 26.72 8
26 Simon, Abby JR Friends 26.50 26.73 8
27 Ricks, Anika JR Friends 26.50 26.74 8
28 DeWeese, Jessica FR Friends 26.20 26.77 7
29 Molter, Leah SO Ok. Baptist 26.75 26.78 10
30 Braimbridge, Amy FR McPherson 26.56 26.91 9 26.903
31 Anderson, Shariah FR Ok. Baptist 26.60 26.91 9 26.907
32 Rodgers, Candis FR Ok. Baptist 26.79 26.92 10
33 Adams, Dorothy JR M.V.C. 27.00 26.98 12 26.972
34 Mason, Jasmine FR St. Gregory 26.53 26.98 9 26.980
35 Hall, Taylor JR McMurry 27.10 6
36 Shelfer, McKaila JR McMurry 27.15 1
37 Howard, T'Ara SR Langston 27.23 7
38 Bournda, Deisy FR S.C.C. 26.50 27.25 8
39 Miller, Ronise JR M.S.S.U. 26.80 27.27 11
40 Ray, Rachel SO M.S.S.U. 26.60 27.29 9
41 Thomas, Shantel SR McMurry 27.30 2
42 Lee, Malon FR M.V.C. 27.00 27.32 12
43 Thompkins, Destiny FR Rogers St. 27.00 27.37 13
44 Wiederrecht, Kathryn FR D.B.U. 27.45 8 27.441
45 King, Ruth FR Ok. Baptist 27.50 27.45 14 27.442
46 Boynton, Rashe SR Bethel 27.46 5
47 Hornback, Cheyenne SR S.N.U. 27.20 27.47 13 27.463
48 Osborn, Peyton SO Central Ok. 27.00 27.47 12 27.465
49 Gilford, Tiffany FR M.S.S.U. 26.50 27.52 9
50 Dentzman, Nicole SR McKendree 25.76 27.55 5
51 Valdez, Melanie JR S.N.U. 28.50 27.59 19
52 Looman, Jordyn JR McKendree 28.63 27.62 20
53 Koch, Kristen FR M.S.S.U. 26.80 27.63 10
54 Fleming, Keshema FR Allen County 28.11 27.64 17
55 Washington, Alexis FR S.C.C. 28.00 27.65 16
56 Coleman, Tia SO Ok. Baptist 27.30 27.66 14
57 Greene, Autumn FR Drury 26.79 27.71 10
58 Lozano, Cristina FR M.V.C. 27.50 27.76 14
59 Sloan, Adrien JR Central Ok. 26.00 27.79 6
60 Roberts, Cieara SO S.N.U. 28.02 27.80 17
61 Bennett, Tavaija FR Pratt C.C. 28.14 27.86 17
62 Heyd, Jerica SR Central Ok. 27.50 27.87 14
63 Smith, Kirby SO McKendree 26.19 28.01 6
64 Smither, Cayla FR Pratt C.C. 28.18 28.06 18
65 Williams, Tralesha FR Pratt C.C. 27.94 28.07 16
66 Moore, Aneesha FR Langston 28.08 3
67 Parker, Kayla SO O.C.U. 27.49 28.13 14
68 Jones, Mia FR D.B.U. 26.95 28.16 11 28.156
68 Lewis, Jasmine SR Langston 28.16 22 28.156
70 Woodard, Tayler FR St. Gregory 27.08 28.17 13
71 Brown, Aaliyah FR Pratt C.C. 27.94 28.22 16
72 Salzman, Hope SO S.N.U. 28.50 28.31 19
73 Moses, Stephanie FR D.B.U. 27.77 28.57 15
74 Carrion, Myra SO Hardin-Simmons 26.24 28.61 7
75 Mourey, Shelby FR McKendree 28.47 28.62 19 28.612
76 Eastham, Jessica FR Hardin-Simmons 28.24 28.62 18 28.614
77 Perkins, Phalisha FR McPherson 27.00 28.64 13
78 Mitchell, Jade SO Ok. Baptist 26.37 28.65 8
79 Lee, Cierra FR McPherson 27.00 28.78 11
80 Sample, Miaya FR McPherson 27.00 28.80 13
81 Williams, Ja'Nea SO S.N.U. 28.02 28.81 17
82 Theron, Chantelle JR McPherson 27.00 28.82 12
83 Pennese, Samantha SO Hardin-Simmons 27.24 28.84 14
84 Alvarez, Asha SO Allen County 28.10 28.89 17
85 Muhammad, Maryam FR Texas A&M Un 27.00 28.90 12
86 Laubscher, Erin FR McKendree 28.00 28.95 16
87 Malone, Brookelyn FR McMurry 28.98 22
88 Salem, Tristin FR Tyler 28.50 29.01 19
89 Tarver, Alize FR McMurry 29.10 9
90 Smith, Jenae FR D.B.U. 29.11 22
91 Rodriguez, Mari SR Tyler 27.80 29.13 15
92 Colton, Makenzie SO S.N.U. 29.63 29.17 21
93 Ness, Olivia FR Harding 27.56 29.27 15
94 Exum, Jasmine FR St. Gregory 27.56 29.31 15
95 Long, Jewelia JR S.N.U. 29.19 29.35 20 29.348
95 Romain, Miki FR Lady of Lakes 29.35 22 29.348
97 Richard, Olivia SR C.C.C. 28.50 29.39 19
98 Millan, Samantha FR Lady of Lakes 27.90 29.41 16
99 Schutt, Kaitlyn SR McKendree 28.80 29.49 20
100 Jackson, Lyric FR Texas A&M Un 27.00 29.50 12
101 Fredrickson, Hannah JR C.C.C. 29.80 29.52 21
102 Anderson, Mary FR Cowley 29.57 18
103 Robinson, Brianna FR S.C.C. 27.00 29.60 13
104 Muhammad, Kalimah FR Hardin-Simmons 28.24 29.62 18
105 Sale, Princess FR St. Mary 29.69 22
106 Lee, Jade FR McKendree 28.00 29.73 16
107 Durbin, Bailey FR McKendree 29.31 29.89 20
108 Bevel, Kaitlyn JR C.C.C. 28.50 29.91 19
109 Krause, Kelsey FR Drury 26.98 29.92 11
110 Anderson, Holly JR St. Gregory 29.46 30.32 21
111 Keene, Kayla FR College/Ozark 27.70 30.39 15
112 Lopez, Kristen FR D.B.U. 30.41 22
113 Connor, Kennedy SO Hardin-Simmons 28.24 30.46 18
114 Lindstrom, Paige JR Hardin-Simmons 28.24 30.59 18
115 Jacobsen, Madeline FR Pratt C.C. 30.76 11
116 Mitchell, Ryah SO McMurry 31.17 5
117 Williams, Jalisa SO S.N.U. 30.58 31.56 21
118 Torres-Perez, Natalia FR St. Gregory 32.02 32.69 21
119 Price, MaKenna FR Bethel 32.87 10
120 Falk, Haley JR Tabor 28.03 32.92 17
121 Hereford, Treazure FR McMurry 33.45 3
Women 400 M. Dash
============================================================================
2 Turn Stagger
Preferred Lanes - 5,6,4,3,2,1
D2 Auto: A 55.03
D2 Prov: P 57.77
Building: B 55.52 2014 Emma Shell, S.B.U.
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Mitchell, Mckae SO Ok. Baptist 57.30 57.30P 1
27.204 (27.204) 57.298 (30.094)
2 Engle, Natali SO Friends 56.89 57.54P 1
27.401 (27.401) 57.540 (30.140)
3 McKee, Kamryn JR Texas A&M Un 56.12 57.81 1
26.864 (26.864) 57.802 (30.939)
4 Taylor, Rhema FR Pittsburg St. 58.50 58.55 2
27.519 (27.519) 58.549 (31.030)
5 McSweeney, Quincy SO McKendree 58.76 1:00.00 2
27.799 (27.799) 1:00.000 (32.201)
6 Nealy, Tisian FR St. Mary 59.59 1:00.37 4
27.959 (27.959) 1:00.366 (32.408)
7 Turley, Kaylin SO Harding 59.21 1:00.69 3
29.212 (29.212) 1:00.689 (31.477)
8 Akannam, Destiny JR M.S.S.U. 58.70 1:00.78 2
27.345 (27.345) 1:00.778 (33.445)
9 Hurlbut, Breanna JR Ok. Baptist 58.31 1:00.89 2
28.601 (28.601) 1:00.888 (32.287)
10 Wilson, Chandler JR Pittsburg St. 59.15 1:00.97 3
27.404 (27.404) 1:00.968 (33.565)
11 Nieves, Tatianna SO McKendree 58.76 1:00.98 3
28.466 (28.466) 1:00.974 (32.509)
12 Ray, Rachel SO M.S.S.U. 1:01.00 1:01.46 6
28.822 (28.822) 1:01.459 (32.637)
13 Braimbridge, Amy FR McPherson 1:01.00 1:01.47 6
29.674 (29.674) 1:01.470 (31.797)
14 Hall, Taylor JR McMurry 58.00 1:01.61 1
28.571 (28.571) 1:01.601 (33.030)
15 Mayfield, Abby SR Ok. Baptist 1:02.54 1:01.91 9
28.581 (28.581) 1:01.901 (33.321)
16 Sloan, Adrien JR Central Ok. 59.90 1:02.15 4
29.988 (29.988) 1:02.147 (32.160)
17 Rienert, Ashley FR Harding 1:00.89 1:02.17 5
29.581 (29.581) 1:02.166 (32.586)
18 Mason, Raianne FR Harding 1:00.32 1:02.18 5
28.808 (28.808) 1:02.176 (33.368)
19 Small, Katrina FR Coffeyville 59.50 1:02.21 4
27.474 (27.474) 1:02.209 (34.735)
20 King, Ruth FR Ok. Baptist 1:01.04 1:02.22 6
30.193 (30.193) 1:02.219 (32.027)
21 Parker, Valerie SO D.B.U. 1:00.81 1:02.71 5
28.577 (28.577) 1:02.704 (34.128)
22 Shell, Emily FR Harding 1:02.45 1:02.78 8
29.468 (29.468) 1:02.778 (33.310)
23 Rodgers, Candis FR Ok. Baptist 1:00.94 1:02.82 5
29.075 (29.075) 1:02.812 (33.737)
24 Embry, Caroline SO Harding 1:01.33 1:02.94 7
29.416 (29.416) 1:02.935 (33.520)
25 Valdez, Melanie JR S.N.U. 1:01.90 1:03.08 7
29.129 (29.129) 1:03.073 (33.945)
26 Koch, Kristen FR M.S.S.U. 1:00.00 1:03.21 5
29.418 (29.418) 1:03.202 (33.785)
27 Doll, Lauren FR Friends 1:04.75 1:03.45 11 1:03.441
29.360 (29.360) 1:03.441 (34.081)
28 Anderson, Shariah FR Ok. Baptist 1:01.74 1:03.45 7 1:03.445
29.655 (29.655) 1:03.445 (33.790)
29 Russell, Savanna FR Harding 1:02.78 1:03.61 4
30.776 (30.776) 1:03.610 (32.835)
30 Belsom, Jasmin SO Friends 1:03.62 1:03.71 11
29.536 (29.536) 1:03.709 (34.173)
31 Neely, Alexandria FR Langston 59.90 1:03.74 4
28.953 (28.953) 1:03.734 (34.781)
32 Zerr, Riley FR Pittsburg St. 1:04.00 1:03.98 11
29.648 (29.648) 1:03.971 (34.323)
33 Buchanan, Taya' FR Southwestern 1:05.00 1:04.08 12
30.593 (30.593) 1:04.072 (33.479)
34 Ford, Keandria FR Langston 1:04.00 1:04.50 11
28.140 (28.140) 1:04.500 (36.360)
35 Driskill, Madeline FR Rogers St. 1:00.00 1:04.59 5
29.452 (29.452) 1:04.583 (35.131)
36 Sloan, Allegra FR O.C.U. 1:02.50 1:04.69 8
29.511 (29.511) 1:04.683 (35.172)
37 Moore, Aneesha FR Langston 1:04.74 13
29.709 (29.709) 1:04.739 (35.030)
38 Hogan, Sarah SO Texas A&M Un 1:01.90 1:04.85 7
29.880 (29.880) 1:04.844 (34.964)
39 Salzman, Hope SO S.N.U. 1:02.90 1:05.16 9
29.222 (29.222) 1:05.160 (35.939)
40 Webster, Michala SO Coffeyville 1:01.15 1:05.36 7
29.040 (29.040) 1:05.351 (36.311)
41 Brimer, Tiajuana JR Langston 1:05.87 2
29.110 (29.110) 1:05.864 (37.263)
42 Douglas, Kira FR Central Ok. 1:02.10 1:06.34 8
29.193 (29.193) 1:06.333 (37.140)
43 Jones, Heather SO O.C.U. 1:05.00 1:06.40 12
30.899 (30.899) 1:06.391 (35.492)
44 Cervantes, Megan FR St. Gregory 1:02.39 1:06.65 8
29.292 (29.292) 1:06.643 (37.352)
45 Hagan, Sarah SR Tabor 1:03.10 1:06.91 10
32.028 (32.028) 1:06.902 (34.874)
46 Coy, Cambridge JR Rogers St. 1:01.00 1:07.16 6
30.608 (30.608) 1:07.155 (36.547)
47 Eastham, Jessica FR Hardin-Simmons 1:03.24 1:07.87 10
29.777 (29.777) 1:07.868 (38.092)
48 Coleman, Sydney FR Ottawa 1:08.07 13
31.334 (31.334) 1:08.062 (36.728)
49 Lee, Emily FR Lady of Lakes 1:03.24 1:08.79 10
30.802 (30.802) 1:08.786 (37.985)
50 Jacobsen, Madeline FR Pratt C.C. 1:05.24 1:09.26 12
32.127 (32.127) 1:09.258 (37.131)
51 Lopez, Kristen FR D.B.U. 1:09.27 13
31.499 (31.499) 1:09.262 (37.764)
52 Coleman, Tia SO Ok. Baptist 1:02.14 1:09.36 8
29.606 (29.606) 1:09.360 (39.754)
53 Mitchell, Ryah SO McMurry 1:10.35 1
31.329 (31.329) 1:10.344 (39.016)
54 Daymude, Shannah SR St. Gregory 1:03.47 1:10.73 11
30.927 (30.927) 1:10.730 (39.804)
55 Lara, Jackie FR St. Gregory 1:03.26 1:11.02 10
30.203 (30.203) 1:11.018 (40.816)
56 Williams, Jade FR Neosho 1:02.39 1:11.13 8
29.384 (29.384) 1:11.129 (41.746)
57 Moon, Ashley FR Neosho 1:02.89 1:12.78 9
29.748 (29.748) 1:12.776 (43.029)
58 Carter, Shaquarrius FR Pratt C.C. 1:12.86 13
29.027 (29.027) 1:12.855 (43.828)
59 Garza, Adrianna SO St. Gregory 1:10.42 1:15.25 12
33.646 (33.646) 1:15.247 (41.602)
60 Davis, Jazzmin FR Neosho 1:19.24 13
30.768 (30.768) 1:19.231 (48.464)
Women 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
1 Turn Stagger
Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
Building: B 1:22.44 2003 Jamese James, Tulsa
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Barnes, Kya FR Ok. Baptist 1:26.00 1:26.19 1
20.024 (20.024) 53.298 (33.274) 1:26.184 (32.886)
2 Needham, Taylor JR Southwestern 1:27.00 1:26.57 1
20.973 (20.973) 52.292 (31.319) 1:26.561 (34.269)
3 Henry, Divina SO Coffeyville 1:24.00 1:27.20 1
20.592 (20.592) 52.370 (31.778) 1:27.193 (34.824)
4 Miller, Kysha SR Ok. Baptist 1:29.07 1:29.02 2
21.342 (21.342) 55.203 (33.861) 1:29.017 (33.815)
5 Adams, Dorothy JR M.V.C. 1:29.00 1:29.78 1
20.333 (20.333) 55.446 (35.114) 1:29.780 (34.335)
6 Mayfield, JoziRose FR Ok. Baptist 1:29.74 1:31.77 2
19.806 (19.806) 55.233 (35.428) 1:31.766 (36.533)
7 Ambuul, Teresa FR St. Gregory 1:29.71 1:32.31 2
22.635 (22.635) 56.320 (33.686) 1:32.301 (35.981)
8 Hundley, Shelby FR Friends 1:30.68 1:32.79 3
21.023 (21.023) 55.564 (34.541) 1:32.787 (37.224)
9 Ramirez, Jennifer FR Lady of Lakes 1:30.24 1:33.09 2
19.030 (19.030) 54.586 (35.556) 1:33.089 (38.504)
10 Davis, Rachel FR Central Ok. 1:31.24 1:34.06 3
21.578 (21.578) 58.266 (36.689) 1:34.052 (35.786)
11 Chock, Michaiah FR O.C.U. 1:31.50 1:34.44 3
22.320 (22.320) 58.514 (36.195) 1:34.434 (35.921)
12 DeFrance, Kirsten SR McMurry 1:35.02 5
23.248 (23.248) 59.655 (36.408) 1:35.017 (35.362)
13 Melillo, Samantha SR Friends 1:34.03 1:35.23 3
21.296 (21.296) 59.122 (37.827) 1:35.223 (36.102)
14 Russell, Shadae FR M.V.C. 1:29.00 1:35.28 2
22.637 (22.637) 58.938 (36.302) 1:35.278 (36.340)
15 Hughes, Ashley JR Central Ok. 1:35.10 1:36.43 4
22.081 (22.081) 57.330 (35.249) 1:36.429 (39.099)
16 Ast, Chelsea SO Friends 1:35.62 1:36.59 4
21.716 (21.716) 57.142 (35.427) 1:36.586 (39.444)
17 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua FR Coffeyville 1:24.00 1:38.47 1
21.720 (21.720) 56.542 (34.823) 1:38.466 (41.924)
18 Brimer, Kiajuana JR Langston 1:38.90 5
21.191 (21.191) 1:01.944 (40.754) 1:38.898 (36.954)
19 Vonada, Bethany SO Friends 1:33.50 1:39.04 3
22.648 (22.648) 58.351 (35.703) 1:39.039 (40.689)
20 McWilliams, Shelby FR McMurry 1:39.62 5
24.193 (24.193) 1:01.724 (37.531) 1:39.619 (37.896)
21 Strickland, Madison JR C.C.C. 1:40.00 1:40.01 4
21.976 (21.976) 59.823 (37.847) 1:40.001 (40.179)
22 Doty, Erika SR McPherson 1:39.83 1:40.34 4
24.224 (24.224) 1:00.906 (36.683) 1:40.336 (39.430)
23 Wright, Harley JR Central Ok. 1:44.32 1:41.04 4
24.288 (24.288) 1:00.582 (36.294) 1:41.040 (40.458)
24 Smith, Juliette SO Coffeyville 1:32.00 1:41.46 3
21.699 (21.699) 59.480 (37.781) 1:41.451 (41.971)
25 Kroeker, Keeley SO Tabor 1:54.20 1:42.52 5
23.722 (23.722) 1:02.351 (38.630) 1:42.515 (40.164)
26 Drewke, Erinn FR Central Ok. 1:44.50 1:45.52 4
20.892 (20.892) 1:00.510 (39.618) 1:45.518 (45.009)
27 Hereford, Taleah SO McMurry 1:46.78 5
23.337 (23.337) 1:01.775 (38.439) 1:46.775 (45.000)
Women 800 M. Run
============================================================================
Alley Start
1 Turn Stagger
Alley 1-Seed 3,6,9,12,14,16 Alley 2-Seed-1,4,7,10,13,15
Alley 3-Seed-2,5,8,11
D2 Auto: A 2:10.42
D2 Prov: P 2:16.65
Building: B 2:10.37 2015 Ewa Zaborowska, Harding
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Meng, Lindsey GR K.C. Smoke 2:20.00 2:17.25 1
32.239 (32.239) 1:06.000 (33.761) 1:41.670 (35.671) 2:17.243 (35.573)
2 Allen, Destinee SR Ok. Baptist 2:16.09 2:20.16 1
33.570 (33.570) 1:06.893 (33.323) 1:42.882 (35.990) 2:20.160 (37.279)
3 Jewett, Sarah SO Pittsburg St. 2:19.00 2:22.38 1
34.738 (34.738) 1:08.677 (33.940) 1:46.109 (37.433) 2:22.376 (36.267)
4 Currie, Shimoya SR Ok. Baptist 2:16.52 2:22.44 1
34.437 (34.437) 1:07.919 (33.483) 1:45.176 (37.258) 2:22.434 (37.259)
5 Fane, Parker FR Harding 2:20.21 2:22.99 1
32.972 (32.972) 1:08.177 (35.205) 1:45.470 (37.293) 2:22.989 (37.520)
6 Delgado, Linda JR St. Mary 2:25.00 2:24.25 2
33.227 (33.227) 1:09.242 (36.015) 1:47.118 (37.877) 2:24.248 (37.130)
7 Janka, Kaitlyn SO S.N.U. 2:21.00 2:24.35 2
34.068 (34.068) 1:09.875 (35.808) 1:47.170 (37.296) 2:24.343 (37.173)
8 Fuller, Kyra SO S.N.U. 2:19.00 2:25.11 1
33.939 (33.939) 1:07.779 (33.841) 1:45.710 (37.931) 2:25.109 (39.399)
9 Desantiago, Sabrina JR St. Gregory 2:20.68 2:26.50 2
33.554 (33.554) 1:10.107 (36.554) 1:48.697 (38.590) 2:26.491 (37.794)
10 Gilstad, Sarah JR Ok. Baptist 2:19.51 2:26.67 1
34.088 (34.088) 1:08.450 (34.362) 1:46.314 (37.865) 2:26.666 (40.353)
11 Follette, Christa FR Friends 2:24.37 2:27.22 2
35.862 (35.862) 1:11.777 (35.916) 1:49.527 (37.750) 2:27.217 (37.690)
12 Lin, Sara SO M.S.S.U. 2:20.00 2:28.17 1
32.614 (32.614) 1:07.973 (35.360) 1:47.428 (39.455) 2:28.163 (40.735)
13 Sato, Carissa JR D.B.U. 2:22.05 2:28.41 2
33.863 (33.863) 1:09.817 (35.954) 1:49.144 (39.328) 2:28.408 (39.265)
14 Hurtz, Rachel FR S.N.U. 2:22.00 2:28.93 2
35.210 (35.210) 1:11.781 (36.572) 1:49.866 (38.085) 2:28.922 (39.056)
15 Collins, Maiya SO Texas A&M Un 2:23.89 2:29.15 2
34.514 (34.514) 1:10.398 (35.884) 1:49.583 (39.186) 2:29.150 (39.567)
16 Tenove, Miranda FR Friends 2:29.08 2:30.29 3
38.204 (38.204) 1:17.040 (38.836) 1:53.092 (36.053) 2:30.289 (37.197)
17 Vogele, Justine SO Southwestern 2:22.00 2:30.69 2
34.236 (34.236) 1:10.842 (36.606) 1:50.073 (39.231) 2:30.686 (40.614)
18 James, Lakresha JR S.N.U. 2:22.00 2:31.39 2
34.918 (34.918) 1:10.994 (36.077) 1:49.900 (38.906) 2:31.388 (41.489)
19 Evans, Kelsie FR M.S.S.U. 2:20.00 2:32.92 1
34.562 (34.562) 1:09.458 (34.897) 1:49.451 (39.993) 2:32.916 (43.466)
20 Rivera, Krystal FR St. Mary 2:27.00 2:33.76 2
34.655 (34.655) 1:11.176 (36.522) 1:51.283 (40.108) 2:33.757 (42.474)
21 Gabler, Leah SO Ok. Wesleyan 2:28.24 2:34.44 3
37.935 (37.935) 1:17.926 (39.991) 1:57.875 (39.949) 2:34.432 (36.558)
22 Gillispie, Hailey JR Rogers St. 2:30.00 2:34.52 3
38.378 (38.378) 1:18.601 (40.223) 1:58.545 (39.945) 2:34.513 (35.968)
23 Brown, Madeline FR Central Ok. 2:46.72 2:35.64 4
38.273 (38.273) 1:16.943 (38.671) 1:57.141 (40.198) 2:35.638 (38.498)
24 Salem, Tristin FR Tyler 2:31.00 2:35.93 3
39.850 (39.850) 1:18.897 (39.048) 1:58.831 (39.934) 2:35.927 (37.097)
25 Burge, Che SO S.N.U. 2:28.00 2:35.94 2
35.217 (35.217) 1:13.775 (38.559) 1:56.639 (42.865) 2:35.938 (39.299)
26 Fatten, Katelyn SR Bethel 2:36.19 4
37.941 (37.941) 1:16.600 (38.660) 1:56.658 (40.058) 2:36.186 (39.529)
27 Weisbruch, Sophia SO St. Gregory 2:22.38 2:36.28 2
35.764 (35.764) 1:13.406 (37.642) 1:53.167 (39.761) 2:36.279 (43.112)
28 McGhee, Maddison FR Bacone 2:38.67 4
38.687 (38.687) 1:18.216 (39.529) 1:59.241 (41.025) 2:38.665 (39.424)
29 Smith, Ashley JR Southwestern 2:30.00 2:38.95 3
38.607 (38.607) 1:17.435 (38.829) 1:58.173 (40.739) 2:38.947 (40.774)
30 Cadenhead, Alexandra SO Coffeyville 2:35.00 2:39.49 3
33.517 (33.517) 1:11.431 (37.914) 1:54.142 (42.712) 2:39.482 (45.340)
31 White-Dold, Brittany FR St. Mary 2:40.00 2:39.72 4
37.609 (37.609) 1:16.398 (38.790) 1:56.879 (40.481) 2:39.717 (42.839)
32 Rodriguez, Mari SR Tyler 2:31.00 2:39.74 3
39.783 (39.783) 1:20.570 (40.787) 2:01.641 (41.072) 2:39.739 (38.098)
33 Amo, Jasmine FR Texas A&M Un 2:25.34 2:41.12 2
35.387 (35.387) 1:13.742 (38.355) 1:56.044 (42.303) 2:41.114 (45.071)
34 Heys, Michaela SO Tyler 2:35.00 2:41.46 3
36.541 (36.541) 1:17.363 (40.822) 1:59.916 (42.554) 2:41.453 (41.537)
35 Brown, Emily FR College/Ozark 2:32.24 2:41.51 3
38.094 (38.094) 1:18.376 (40.283) 2:00.407 (42.031) 2:41.502 (41.096)
36 Maldonado, Mikayla SO Texas A&M Un 2:42.34 2:43.11 4
37.765 (37.765) 1:16.831 (39.067) 1:58.436 (41.605) 2:43.104 (44.668)
37 Reaves, Payton FR Friends 2:33.86 2:44.00 3
39.566 (39.566) 1:21.235 (41.669) 2:02.969 (41.734) 2:43.996 (41.028)
38 Archuleta, Ane FR McPherson 2:35.89 2:44.57 3
37.666 (37.666) 1:19.206 (41.540) 2:02.497 (43.292) 2:44.570 (42.073)
39 Curley, Brittnay FR Bacone 2:45.42 4
38.778 (38.778) 1:19.190 (40.412) 2:02.034 (42.845) 2:45.417 (43.384)
40 Callahan, Courtney SO St. Mary 2:35.00 2:45.97 3
34.976 (34.976) 1:14.586 (39.611) 1:59.423 (44.837) 2:45.969 (46.546)
41 Odle, Kendall FR Langston 2:46.34 4
34.737 (34.737) 1:15.822 (41.085) 1:59.988 (44.167) 2:46.331 (46.343)
42 Joyce, Kathleen FR St. Gregory 2:28.53 2:46.69 3
39.232 (39.232) 1:19.666 (40.435) 2:03.250 (43.584) 2:46.688 (43.439)
43 Foreman, Rachel FR McPherson 2:49.63 2:51.98 4
39.475 (39.475) 1:23.628 (44.153) 2:10.710 (47.083) 2:51.974 (41.265)
44 Janka, Becca SO S.N.U. 2:52.17 4
40.149 (40.149) 1:23.456 (43.308) 2:08.752 (45.296) 2:52.161 (43.410)
45 Almarales, Kadijah JR S.N.U. 2:38.00 2:53.87 4
37.973 (37.973) 1:20.298 (42.325) 2:06.897 (46.599) 2:53.868 (46.972)
46 Montoya, Bethany SO Bethel 2:55.50 4
38.525 (38.525) 1:20.547 (42.022) 2:09.408 (48.861) 2:55.492 (46.085)
47 Jurado, Nancy FR Bacone 2:55.93 4
38.505 (38.505) 1:19.671 (41.166) 2:06.810 (47.140) 2:55.929 (49.119)
48 Dreyer, Teagan FR St. Gregory 2:35.65 2:57.31 3
37.956 (37.956) 1:21.994 (44.039) 2:09.807 (47.814) 2:57.306 (47.499)
49 Rosa, Ilia FR Pratt C.C. 2:57.40 4
39.159 (39.159) 1:21.834 (42.675) 2:10.029 (48.196) 2:57.399 (47.371)
50 Wooten, Madison FR Hardin-Simmons 3:01.08 4
39.908 (39.908) 1:24.006 (44.099) 2:11.960 (47.954) 3:01.073 (49.114)
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Waterfall Start
D2 Auto: A 4:49.98
D2 Prov: P 5:04.09
Building: B 4:46.93 2011 Paula Whiting, Tulsa
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Rayas, Cashlee SR D.B.U. 5:05.20 5:12.82 1
38.669 (38.669) 1:16.619 (37.950) 1:55.684 (39.066) 2:35.886 (40.202)
3:16.714 (40.829) 3:57.376 (40.662) 4:37.396 (40.021) 5:12.819 (35.423)
2 Lamb, Micaela SO D.B.U. 5:03.20 5:13.19 1
38.909 (38.909) 1:16.850 (37.941) 1:55.958 (39.109) 2:35.967 (40.009)
3:16.956 (40.990) 3:57.576 (40.621) 4:37.675 (40.099) 5:13.190 (35.516)
3 Moore, Hannah FR D.B.U. 5:10.10 5:14.48 1
39.157 (39.157) 1:17.134 (37.978) 1:56.188 (39.054) 2:36.149 (39.961)
3:17.108 (40.960) 3:57.737 (40.629) 4:37.880 (40.143) 5:14.476 (36.597)
4 Rimann, Danielle FR D.B.U. 5:12.30 5:15.45 1
39.137 (39.137) 1:17.423 (38.286) 1:56.571 (39.149) 2:36.464 (39.893)
3:17.380 (40.916) 3:58.225 (40.846) 4:39.267 (41.042) 5:15.449 (36.183)
5 Henson, Ashton SO Pittsburg St. 5:17.00 5:15.89 2
41.499 (41.499) 1:20.397 (38.898) 1:58.912 (38.516) 2:38.330 (39.418)
3:18.427 (40.097) 3:58.449 (40.023) 4:39.264 (40.815) 5:15.886 (36.623)
6 Puvogel, Jordan SO Pittsburg St. 5:15.00 5:16.05 1
39.394 (39.394) 1:17.556 (38.162) 1:56.255 (38.699) 2:36.215 (39.961)
3:17.071 (40.856) 3:57.815 (40.744) 4:38.331 (40.516) 5:16.048 (37.717)
7 Snider, Sheridan FR Central Ok. 5:19.15 5:16.70 2
42.387 (42.387) 1:21.155 (38.768) 2:00.630 (39.475) 2:40.379 (39.749)
3:21.079 (40.700) 4:01.280 (40.202) 4:41.020 (39.740) 5:16.697 (35.678)
8 Misse, Piper FR Pittsburg St. 5:15.00 5:20.40 1
39.801 (39.801) 1:17.989 (38.189) 1:56.774 (38.785) 2:36.680 (39.906)
3:17.727 (41.048) 3:58.583 (40.856) 4:39.915 (41.333) 5:20.399 (40.484)
9 Lewis, Leah FR D.B.U. 5:14.20 5:22.20 1
39.462 (39.462) 1:17.674 (38.212) 1:57.009 (39.336) 2:37.518 (40.509)
3:19.403 (41.886) 4:00.751 (41.348) 4:42.421 (41.671) 5:22.192 (39.771)
10 Wells, Sierra SO M.S.S.U. 5:20.00 5:22.48 2
41.735 (41.735) 1:20.633 (38.898) 1:59.240 (38.608) 2:38.795 (39.555)
3:19.387 (40.593) 4:01.024 (41.637) 4:42.948 (41.924) 5:22.480 (39.533)
11 Greene, Carlin JR Pittsburg St. 5:17.00 5:22.63 2
41.383 (41.383) 1:20.568 (39.186) 1:59.212 (38.644) 2:38.682 (39.470)
3:18.921 (40.240) 4:00.124 (41.204) 4:41.790 (41.666) 5:22.627 (40.837)
12 Metzger, Christina JR Pittsburg St. 5:25.00 5:24.61 2
41.777 (41.777) 1:20.939 (39.162) 2:01.010 (40.072) 2:42.205 (41.196)
3:23.772 (41.567) 4:05.153 (41.381) 4:45.666 (40.514) 5:24.603 (38.937)
13 Sutherland, Melita JR Harding 5:20.02 5:27.21 2
42.154 (42.154) 1:20.916 (38.762) 2:00.034 (39.118) 2:39.814 (39.780)
3:20.005 (40.192) 4:01.536 (41.531) 4:45.302 (43.766) 5:27.204 (41.903)
14 Kernodle, Sara SO Pittsburg St. 5:30.00 5:32.06 3
40.392 (40.392) 1:19.750 (39.359) 2:00.883 (41.134) 2:43.007 (42.124)
3:25.736 (42.729) 4:09.151 (43.416) 4:52.037 (42.886) 5:32.054 (40.017)
15 Rienbolt, Katren SO Pittsburg St. 5:20.00 5:32.52 2
42.442 (42.442) 1:22.028 (39.586) 2:02.424 (40.397) 2:44.057 (41.633)
3:26.332 (42.275) 4:09.836 (43.505) 4:52.608 (42.772) 5:32.514 (39.906)
16 Collins, Maiya SO Texas A&M Un 5:34.56 5:32.84 3
40.267 (40.267) 1:20.508 (40.242) 2:01.611 (41.103) 2:43.208 (41.598)
3:26.020 (42.812) 4:09.625 (43.605) 4:53.161 (43.536) 5:32.833 (39.673)
17 Ortiz, Brianna SR D.B.U. 5:19.14 5:33.07 2
41.901 (41.901) 1:20.907 (39.006) 1:59.883 (38.977) 2:39.824 (39.942)
3:22.499 (42.675) 4:05.680 (43.181) 4:49.768 (44.089) 5:33.070 (43.302)
18 Potter, Tesa FR Ok. Baptist 5:19.24 5:35.23 2
41.684 (41.684) 1:20.801 (39.117) 1:59.568 (38.768) 2:39.423 (39.855)
3:21.537 (42.115) 4:05.912 (44.375) 4:51.647 (45.735) 5:35.222 (43.575)
19 Barton, Jessie JR Drury 5:30.00 5:36.45 3
41.188 (41.188) 1:23.320 (42.133) 2:06.350 (43.030) 2:47.944 (41.594)
3:30.250 (42.306) 4:13.448 (43.198) 4:56.893 (43.446) 5:36.449 (39.556)
20 Campbell, Audrey FR Central Ok. 5:40.73 5:36.48 3
42.116 (42.116) 1:23.236 (41.121) 2:05.864 (42.629) 2:48.125 (42.261)
3:31.026 (42.902) 4:14.112 (43.086) 4:57.349 (43.237) 5:36.474 (39.125)
21 Manning, Hope SO Pittsburg St. 5:15.00 5:38.23 1
39.600 (39.600) 1:17.784 (38.185) 1:56.493 (38.709) 2:36.438 (39.946)
3:18.230 (41.792) 4:02.148 (43.918) 4:49.128 (46.981) 5:38.228 (49.100)
22 Vogele, Justine SO Southwestern 5:25.00 5:39.55 2
42.066 (42.066) 1:21.376 (39.310) 2:01.385 (40.010) 2:43.208 (41.823)
3:27.532 (44.324) 4:12.683 (45.152) 4:57.657 (44.974) 5:39.546 (41.890)
23 Tencate, Sydney SO Hardin-Simmons 5:40.11 5
45.256 (45.256) 1:28.144 (42.889) 2:09.846 (41.703) 2:52.088 (42.242)
3:34.819 (42.731) 4:18.349 (43.530) 5:01.487 (43.139) 5:40.106 (38.620)
24 Dewey, Mel SO D.B.U. 5:18.88 5:41.54 2
42.347 (42.347) 1:21.127 (38.780) 2:00.285 (39.159) 2:42.048 (41.764)
3:26.907 (44.859) 4:12.748 (45.842) 4:57.949 (45.202) 5:41.536 (43.587)
25 Dyer, Katy FR S.C.C. 5:29.00 5:42.19 3
40.592 (40.592) 1:20.481 (39.890) 2:02.174 (41.693) 2:44.414 (42.241)
3:28.213 (43.799) 4:13.789 (45.577) 4:58.476 (44.687) 5:42.182 (43.706)
26 White-Dold, Brittany FR St. Mary 5:50.00 5:45.76 4
40.607 (40.607) 1:21.212 (40.605) 2:05.182 (43.971) 2:47.172 (41.991)
3:31.324 (44.152) 4:17.560 (46.237) 5:03.829 (46.269) 5:45.753 (41.924)
27 Shubert, Maddie FR Texas A&M Un 5:40.56 5:46.34 3
41.787 (41.787) 1:22.932 (41.146) 2:06.027 (43.096) 2:48.862 (42.835)
3:33.396 (44.535) 4:18.964 (45.568) 5:04.158 (45.194) 5:46.333 (42.175)
28 Kemling, Emily FR Tabor 5:58.17 5:46.36 4
43.179 (43.179) 1:25.732 (42.553) 2:10.260 (44.529) 2:54.358 (44.098)
3:38.438 (44.080) 4:23.158 (44.721) 5:06.975 (43.817) 5:46.357 (39.383)
29 Amo, Jasmine FR Texas A&M Un 5:25.45 5:47.32 2
41.815 (41.815) 1:21.191 (39.377) 2:00.141 (38.950) 2:42.712 (42.572)
3:28.271 (45.559) 4:12.424 (44.154) 4:59.779 (47.355) 5:47.318 (47.540)
30 Rebmann, Hannah FR Pittsburg St. 5:35.00 5:47.96 3
41.373 (41.373) 1:22.357 (40.985) 2:04.396 (42.040) 2:47.377 (42.981)
3:30.736 (43.359) 4:15.860 (45.124) 5:02.633 (46.774) 5:47.956 (45.323)
31 Smith, Ashley JR Southwestern 5:45.00 5:49.70 3
41.748 (41.748) 1:23.442 (41.694) 2:07.298 (43.856) 2:51.367 (44.069)
3:35.989 (44.623) 4:21.804 (45.815) 5:07.033 (45.230) 5:49.696 (42.664)
32 Waddell, Savannah FR Central Ok. 5:45.00 5:50.13 4
40.356 (40.356) 1:21.360 (41.005) 2:06.265 (44.905) 2:51.126 (44.861)
3:36.558 (45.433) 4:22.094 (45.536) 5:07.376 (45.283) 5:50.127 (42.752)
33 Branscum, Chisholm JR Ottawa 5:52.20 5
46.574 (46.574) 1:29.506 (42.933) 2:11.737 (42.231) 2:54.810 (43.074)
3:39.144 (44.334) 4:24.405 (45.261) 5:09.503 (45.099) 5:52.191 (42.689)
34 Wharton, Jamison FR Pittsburg St. 5:25.00 5:52.52 2
42.662 (42.662) 1:22.395 (39.733) 2:04.216 (41.822) 2:48.286 (44.071)
3:34.003 (45.717) 4:20.710 (46.708) 5:07.668 (46.959) 5:52.518 (44.850)
35 Dolbear-Craven, Sadie SO McMurry 5:53.34 5
44.682 (44.682) 1:28.422 (43.741) 2:10.962 (42.540) 2:54.982 (44.021)
3:39.951 (44.969) 4:26.025 (46.074) 5:11.641 (45.617) 5:53.331 (41.690)
36 Crouch, Sydnei FR M.V.C. 5:20.00 5:53.52 2
42.591 (42.591) 1:21.643 (39.053) 2:01.762 (40.119) 2:43.877 (42.115)
3:29.018 (45.142) 4:16.473 (47.455) 5:05.793 (49.321) 5:53.512 (47.719)
37 Curley, Brittnay FR Bacone 5:38.64 5:53.62 3
41.400 (41.400) 1:23.138 (41.739) 2:06.673 (43.535) 2:49.556 (42.884)
3:35.200 (45.645) 4:22.054 (46.854) 5:08.237 (46.184) 5:53.618 (45.381)
38 Holmes, J'Cee JR Rogers St. 5:35.00 5:56.73 3
40.098 (40.098) 1:20.246 (40.149) 2:02.537 (42.291) 2:48.017 (45.480)
3:35.843 (47.827) 4:24.621 (48.779) 5:14.341 (49.720) 5:56.724 (42.384)
39 Rippy, Sarah FR D.B.U. 5:46.94 5:58.34 4
40.235 (40.235) 1:21.101 (40.866) 2:06.040 (44.940) 2:50.852 (44.812)
3:37.303 (46.452) 4:24.974 (47.671) 5:13.082 (48.109) 5:58.338 (45.256)
40 Maldonado, Mikayla SO Texas A&M Un 5:50.51 5:59.95 4
41.362 (41.362) 1:21.941 (40.580) 2:07.081 (45.140) 2:52.449 (45.368)
3:37.608 (45.160) 4:24.354 (46.747) 5:12.953 (48.599) 5:59.947 (46.995)
41 McGhee, Maddison FR Bacone 5:38.99 6:01.25 3
41.138 (41.138) 1:23.052 (41.915) 2:07.436 (44.384) 2:52.012 (44.577)
3:39.000 (46.989) 4:28.791 (49.791) 5:19.194 (50.404) 6:01.242 (42.048)
42 Parry, Laurel FR D.B.U. 6:05.44 6:01.58 4
42.259 (42.259) 1:24.896 (42.637) 2:10.539 (45.643) 2:56.685 (46.147)
3:43.597 (46.912) 4:31.643 (48.046) 5:19.325 (47.683) 6:01.576 (42.252)
43 Reaves, Payton FR Friends 6:00.00 6:01.89 4
41.647 (41.647) 1:23.745 (42.098) 2:08.249 (44.504) 2:54.699 (46.450)
3:42.440 (47.742) 4:30.364 (47.924) 5:18.271 (47.908) 6:01.888 (43.617)
44 Sanders, Sydney FR Harding 5:36.56 6:02.38 3
42.485 (42.485) 1:25.569 (43.085) 2:10.206 (44.637) 2:56.050 (45.845)
3:42.436 (46.386) 4:30.412 (47.977) 5:18.277 (47.866) 6:02.376 (44.099)
45 Holleman, Kate SO Texas A&M Un 5:51.55 6:02.64 4
41.857 (41.857) 1:22.543 (40.686) 2:07.569 (45.027) 2:54.800 (47.231)
3:40.693 (45.893) 4:27.459 (46.767) 5:16.058 (48.599) 6:02.631 (46.573)
46 Green, Emma FR S.N.U. 5:45.00 6:04.28 4
40.739 (40.739) 1:21.534 (40.796) 2:06.707 (45.173) 2:52.739 (46.033)
3:40.304 (47.566) 4:29.045 (48.741) 5:18.172 (49.128) 6:04.274 (46.102)
47 Fonville, Kylie FR McMurry 6:05.81 5
45.288 (45.288) 1:29.276 (43.989) 2:13.463 (44.187) 2:59.212 (45.749)
3:45.799 (46.587) 4:33.859 (48.061) 5:21.860 (48.002) 6:05.805 (43.945)
48 Vargas, Alexas FR St. Gregory 5:47.00 6:09.84 4
41.772 (41.772) 1:23.985 (42.214) 2:09.452 (45.467) 2:57.128 (47.677)
3:45.895 (48.767) 4:34.860 (48.966) 5:23.918 (49.058) 6:09.833 (45.916)
49 Gee, Alexis SR St. Gregory 5:52.24 6:09.86 4
41.968 (41.968) 1:23.738 (41.771) 2:09.344 (45.606) 2:57.035 (47.692)
3:45.735 (48.700) 4:34.416 (48.681) 5:23.513 (49.097) 6:09.859 (46.347)
50 Wolfe, Meredith FR Pittsburg St. 5:35.00 6:11.73 3
40.977 (40.977) 1:22.546 (41.569) 2:08.242 (45.696) 2:56.480 (48.239)
3:46.191 (49.711) 4:36.857 (50.667) 5:26.585 (49.728) 6:11.725 (45.141)
51 Cofer, Maggie FR Pittsburg St. 5:35.00 6:11.84 3
41.043 (41.043) 1:22.082 (41.040) 2:06.956 (44.874) 2:54.649 (47.693)
3:44.352 (49.704) 4:35.538 (51.186) 5:25.387 (49.849) 6:11.832 (46.446)
52 Kirkland, Michaela JR D.B.U. 6:16.65 5
45.582 (45.582) 1:28.806 (43.224) 2:11.952 (43.147) 2:56.918 (44.966)
3:46.838 (49.921) 4:37.164 (50.327) 5:27.803 (50.640) 6:16.647 (48.844)
53 Jurado, Nancy FR Bacone 5:39.87 6:24.51 3
42.264 (42.264) 1:24.698 (42.434) 2:10.293 (45.596) 2:59.175 (48.883)
3:49.716 (50.541) 4:41.293 (51.578) 5:33.355 (52.062) 6:24.504 (51.149)
54 Joyce, Kathleen FR St. Gregory 5:47.00 6:24.79 4
39.881 (39.881) 1:20.852 (40.972) 2:06.319 (45.467) 2:55.100 (48.781)
3:46.168 (51.068) 4:38.290 (52.123) 5:33.052 (54.762) 6:24.784 (51.733)
55 Clayton, Breanna FR Ottawa 6:27.25 5
46.874 (46.874) 1:32.772 (45.899) 2:20.226 (47.454) 3:08.124 (47.898)
3:56.201 (48.078) 4:45.893 (49.692) 5:37.870 (51.978) 6:27.246 (49.377)
56 Arvizu, Edith FR St. Mary 6:27.26 5
46.612 (46.612) 1:30.316 (43.705) 2:15.869 (45.553) 3:04.022 (48.154)
3:55.688 (51.666) 4:47.363 (51.675) 5:41.501 (54.139) 6:27.253 (45.753)
57 Dreiling, Taylor SO McPherson 6:45.43 6:28.23 4
46.607 (46.607) 1:33.116 (46.510) 2:22.543 (49.427) 3:13.706 (51.164)
4:05.209 (51.504) 4:57.026 (51.817) 5:47.785 (50.760) 6:28.228 (40.443)
58 Crist, Lindsey FR Tabor 6:33.15 6:33.30 4
45.988 (45.988) 1:34.913 (48.925) 2:25.582 (50.669) 3:17.096 (51.515)
4:08.937 (51.841) 4:59.991 (51.055) 5:49.602 (49.611) 6:33.294 (43.692)
59 Dreyer, Teagan FR St. Gregory 6:04.39 6:37.61 4
42.478 (42.478) 1:25.771 (43.293) 2:12.703 (46.933) 3:02.495 (49.792)
3:54.818 (52.323) 4:49.463 (54.646) 5:46.334 (56.872) 6:37.606 (51.272)
60 Gladden, Kolleen SO Pittsburg St. 5:35.00 6:37.69 3
41.733 (41.733) 1:25.223 (43.490) 2:12.664 (47.442) 3:03.751 (51.087)
3:57.441 (53.690) 4:52.214 (54.774) 5:46.376 (54.162) 6:37.688 (51.312)
61 Rivera, Katlyn FR McMurry 6:40.22 5
45.822 (45.822) 1:29.537 (43.715) 2:14.977 (45.441) 3:04.784 (49.808)
3:58.158 (53.374) 4:52.690 (54.533) 5:47.188 (54.498) 6:40.214 (53.027)
62 Myers, LeaAnn FR McPherson 6:39.06 6:42.66 4
48.541 (48.541) 1:37.266 (48.725) 2:27.810 (50.545) 3:19.135 (51.325)
4:10.993 (51.858) 5:02.821 (51.829) 5:53.389 (50.568) 6:42.660 (49.272)
63 Wooten, Madison FR Hardin-Simmons 6:46.40 5
47.690 (47.690) 1:34.756 (47.066) 2:25.033 (50.278) 3:17.313 (52.280)
4:10.685 (53.373) 5:03.753 (53.068) 5:56.810 (53.058) 6:46.397 (49.587)
64 Nichols, Katlynn FR Hardin-Simmons 6:55.93 5
45.937 (45.937) 1:32.138 (46.202) 2:21.731 (49.593) 3:15.263 (53.533)
4:10.747 (55.485) 5:05.971 (55.224) 6:02.978 (57.008) 6:55.922 (52.944)
65 Atchley, Dali FR Bacone 6:57.35 5
48.262 (48.262) 1:37.028 (48.767) 2:28.939 (51.911) 3:22.572 (53.634)
4:16.849 (54.277) 5:10.633 (53.785) 6:06.383 (55.750) 6:57.346 (50.964)
66 White, Shaye FR Ottawa 7:07.06 5
48.744 (48.744) 1:38.221 (49.478) 2:30.310 (52.090) 3:24.199 (53.889)
4:20.074 (55.875) 5:15.952 (55.879) 6:13.180 (57.228) 7:07.055 (53.875)
-- Mueller, Sylvie FR Harding 5:15.23 XDNF 1
39.870 (39.870) 1:19.552 (39.683) 2:00.676 (41.124) 2:43.187 (42.511)
Women 3000 M. Run
============================================================================
Waterfall Start
D2 Auto: A 9:35.35
D2 Prov: P 10:08.36
Building: B 9:43.72 2001 Tracy Robertson, Arkansas
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Noon, Aftan UN Speed Factory 9:55.00 10:17.47 1
36.475 (36.475) 1:16.425 (39.950) 1:56.006 (39.581) 2:34.863 (38.858)
3:14.914 (40.052) 3:56.099 (41.185) 4:38.830 (42.731) 5:21.621 (42.792)
6:05.877 (44.256) 6:50.249 (44.372) 7:35.151 (44.903) 8:18.575 (43.424)
9:00.907 (42.333) 9:42.101 (41.195) 10:17.462 (35.361)
2 Provence, Christian JR M.S.S.U. 10:20.00 10:20.88 1
39.811 (39.811) 1:21.896 (42.086) 2:03.995 (42.099) 2:44.528 (40.534)
3:26.262 (41.734) 4:08.165 (41.904) 4:51.025 (42.860) 5:33.073 (42.048)
6:15.080 (42.008) 6:56.996 (41.917) 7:39.171 (42.175) 8:21.027 (41.856)
9:03.024 (41.997) 9:43.887 (40.864) 10:20.876 (36.990)
3 Lawrence, Sydney SO Ok. Baptist 10:17.42 10:22.76 1
39.468 (39.468) 1:21.161 (41.693) 2:02.362 (41.202) 2:43.859 (41.498)
3:25.433 (41.574) 4:07.637 (42.204) 4:50.602 (42.966) 5:33.094 (42.492)
6:15.274 (42.180) 6:57.286 (42.012) 7:39.244 (41.959) 8:21.300 (42.056)
9:03.359 (42.060) 9:44.239 (40.880) 10:22.757 (38.518)
4 Sechrist, Emily SO Ok. Baptist 10:30.96 10:30.69 1
40.148 (40.148) 1:22.178 (42.031) 2:02.975 (40.797) 2:44.458 (41.484)
3:26.028 (41.571) 4:08.552 (42.524) 4:51.808 (43.256) 5:35.226 (43.418)
6:18.468 (43.242) 7:01.932 (43.465) 7:45.390 (43.459) 8:28.732 (43.342)
9:12.208 (43.477) 9:54.089 (41.881) 10:30.688 (36.599)
5 Large, Kaylee JR Ok. Baptist 10:31.69 10:34.79 1
39.307 (39.307) 1:21.158 (41.852) 2:02.373 (41.215) 2:43.717 (41.344)
3:25.365 (41.649) 4:07.719 (42.354) 4:51.209 (43.491) 5:34.062 (42.853)
6:18.286 (44.224) 7:01.657 (43.372) 7:45.056 (43.399) 8:28.271 (43.216)
9:11.652 (43.381) 9:54.227 (42.575) 10:34.787 (40.560)
6 Gray, Sierra SR M.S.S.U. 10:30.00 10:51.90 1
40.290 (40.290) 1:22.565 (42.275) 2:05.049 (42.484) 2:46.989 (41.941)
3:29.733 (42.744) 4:12.731 (42.998) 4:56.143 (43.412) 5:40.076 (43.934)
6:24.290 (44.215) 7:09.506 (45.216) 7:54.995 (45.490) 8:39.789 (44.795)
9:25.576 (45.787) 10:08.786 (43.210) 10:51.898 (43.112)
7 Munoz, Kristaly JR D.B.U. 10:32.50 10:56.10 1
41.113 (41.113) 1:23.363 (42.250) 2:05.846 (42.484) 2:49.480 (43.634)
3:33.769 (44.290) 4:17.925 (44.156) 5:02.356 (44.431) 5:46.913 (44.558)
6:31.843 (44.930) 7:17.143 (45.300) 8:02.002 (44.860) 8:48.262 (46.260)
9:33.031 (44.769) 10:15.870 (42.840) 10:56.093 (40.223)
8 VanMeter, Daisy FR Ok. Baptist 10:48.24 10:59.33 1
40.917 (40.917) 1:23.106 (42.190) 2:06.346 (43.241) 2:50.088 (43.742)
3:33.893 (43.805) 4:18.203 (44.311) 5:02.474 (44.271) 5:47.118 (44.644)
6:32.462 (45.345) 7:17.963 (45.502) 8:04.000 (46.037) 8:50.307 (46.308)
9:36.733 (46.427) 10:22.507 (45.774) 10:59.328 (36.822)
9 Peterson, Becca JR D.B.U. 10:51.70 10:59.91 1
41.563 (41.563) 1:24.192 (42.629) 2:06.924 (42.733) 2:50.868 (43.944)
3:34.739 (43.872) 4:18.911 (44.172) 5:03.149 (44.239) 5:47.513 (44.365)
6:32.095 (44.583) 7:17.444 (45.349) 8:02.867 (45.423) 8:48.613 (45.747)
9:33.687 (45.074) 10:18.353 (44.667) 10:59.905 (41.552)
10 Follette, Christa FR Friends 10:45.00 11:00.19 1
41.481 (41.481) 1:23.825 (42.345) 2:06.840 (43.016) 2:50.809 (43.970)
3:34.408 (43.599) 4:18.680 (44.272) 5:02.876 (44.197) 5:47.411 (44.535)
6:32.925 (45.515) 7:18.462 (45.537) 8:03.776 (45.315) 8:49.968 (46.192)
9:35.806 (45.839) 10:20.103 (44.298) 11:00.184 (40.081)
11 Oslund, Elena GR Lady of Lakes 10:44.02 11:02.59 1
39.703 (39.703) 1:21.299 (41.596) 2:02.534 (41.236) 2:43.956 (41.422)
3:25.531 (41.575) 4:07.034 (41.504) 4:49.943 (42.909) 5:34.143 (44.200)
6:19.636 (45.493) 7:05.821 (46.186) 7:53.057 (47.236) 8:40.557 (47.500)
9:28.090 (47.534) 10:15.994 (47.904) 11:02.586 (46.592)
12 Cobb, Sarah JR O.C.U. 10:55.00 11:04.15 1
41.153 (41.153) 1:23.349 (42.196) 2:06.528 (43.180) 2:50.332 (43.804)
3:34.070 (43.739) 4:18.398 (44.328) 5:02.632 (44.235) 5:47.208 (44.577)
6:32.574 (45.366) 7:18.223 (45.649) 8:04.121 (45.899) 8:50.562 (46.441)
9:36.257 (45.696) 10:21.538 (45.281) 11:04.146 (42.609)
13 Timoshenko, Zoya SO Ok. Baptist 11:19.61 11:04.91 2
41.276 (41.276) 1:25.178 (43.903) 2:09.000 (43.822) 2:53.791 (44.792)
3:38.576 (44.785) 4:23.027 (44.452) 5:07.234 (44.208) 5:50.907 (43.673)
6:34.863 (43.956) 7:19.785 (44.923) 8:05.443 (45.658) 8:50.122 (44.680)
9:35.981 (45.859) 10:22.169 (46.188) 11:04.904 (42.736)
14 Rich, Rylee FR O.C.U. 11:00.00 11:20.37 2
39.785 (39.785) 1:22.840 (43.055) 2:07.185 (44.346) 2:51.852 (44.667)
3:36.594 (44.742) 4:21.512 (44.918) 5:07.610 (46.099) 5:53.747 (46.137)
6:40.971 (47.224) 7:29.301 (48.330) 8:17.246 (47.946) 9:04.697 (47.452)
9:53.352 (48.655) 10:39.834 (46.483) 11:20.364 (40.530)
15 Stalder, Brandi FR Texas A&M Un 11:01.54 11:21.93 2
39.925 (39.925) 1:23.754 (43.830) 2:08.106 (44.352) 2:52.853 (44.748)
3:38.670 (45.817) 4:24.433 (45.764) 5:10.039 (45.606) 5:56.023 (45.985)
6:42.418 (46.395) 7:29.632 (47.215) 8:17.754 (48.123) 9:03.954 (46.200)
9:51.721 (47.767) 10:40.421 (48.700) 11:21.923 (41.503)
16 Hill, Gabriel FR M.S.S.U. 11:00.00 11:23.01 2
40.775 (40.775) 1:24.198 (43.424) 2:08.447 (44.249) 2:53.019 (44.572)
3:38.139 (45.121) 4:23.523 (45.385) 5:08.739 (45.216) 5:54.621 (45.883)
6:41.638 (47.017) 7:29.348 (47.711) 8:17.452 (48.104) 9:05.185 (47.734)
9:53.291 (48.106) 10:41.252 (47.961) 11:23.002 (41.750)
17 Wankum, Lauren JR McPherson 10:55.39 11:23.04 2
39.082 (39.082) 1:22.000 (42.918) 2:05.891 (43.892) 2:51.371 (45.480)
3:36.426 (45.055) 4:21.433 (45.008) 5:07.469 (46.036) 5:54.875 (47.406)
6:42.008 (47.134) 7:31.526 (49.518) 8:18.703 (47.178) 9:06.623 (47.921)
9:56.256 (49.633) 10:43.129 (46.874) 11:23.037 (39.908)
18 Tencate, Sydney SO Hardin-Simmons 11:28.09 3
47.576 (47.576) 1:32.818 (45.242) 2:19.365 (46.548) 3:05.747 (46.383)
3:51.934 (46.187) 4:38.190 (46.256) 5:26.011 (47.821) 6:12.859 (46.849)
6:59.018 (46.159) 7:45.664 (46.647) 8:35.046 (49.383) 9:20.908 (45.862)
10:06.368 (45.460) 10:50.352 (43.985) 11:28.081 (37.729)
19 Bareford, Rachel JR Drury 11:10.00 11:30.64 2
42.275 (42.275) 1:27.343 (45.068) 2:13.818 (46.475) 2:59.453 (45.636)
3:46.277 (46.824) 4:32.615 (46.339) 5:19.673 (47.059) 6:06.495 (46.822)
6:52.557 (46.062) 7:39.694 (47.137) 8:26.384 (46.691) 9:14.434 (48.050)
10:00.865 (46.431) 10:46.831 (45.966) 11:30.639 (43.809)
20 Castillo, Kelsey FR O.C.U. 11:00.00 11:31.54 2
40.239 (40.239) 1:23.785 (43.547) 2:07.526 (43.741) 2:52.144 (44.618)
3:37.014 (44.871) 4:22.041 (45.028) 5:07.985 (45.944) 5:54.453 (46.468)
6:41.445 (46.992) 7:29.922 (48.478) 8:18.154 (48.233) 9:06.271 (48.117)
9:55.066 (48.796) 10:43.900 (48.834) 11:31.534 (47.635)
21 Stevens, Alisn SR St. Mary 11:15.00 11:32.99 2
42.929 (42.929) 1:27.796 (44.867) 2:13.582 (45.786) 2:58.923 (45.342)
3:45.593 (46.670) 4:32.310 (46.718) 5:19.268 (46.958) 6:06.227 (46.960)
6:53.820 (47.593) 7:40.860 (47.041) 8:28.302 (47.442) 9:15.800 (47.498)
10:03.390 (47.591) 10:49.914 (46.524) 11:32.985 (43.072)
22 Werner, Shelby SO M.S.S.U. 10:30.00 11:33.71 1
40.742 (40.742) 1:22.912 (42.171) 2:06.252 (43.341) 2:50.532 (44.280)
3:34.875 (44.343) 4:19.895 (45.021) 5:06.288 (46.393) 5:53.300 (47.012)
6:41.358 (48.059) 7:30.071 (48.714) 8:19.463 (49.392) 9:08.330 (48.867)
9:57.431 (49.102) 10:45.657 (48.227) 11:33.707 (48.050)
23 Jackson, Shelby FR M.S.S.U. 11:00.00 11:35.24 2
39.372 (39.372) 1:22.190 (42.818) 2:06.148 (43.959) 2:51.596 (45.448)
3:36.602 (45.006) 4:21.883 (45.281) 5:07.691 (45.809) 5:54.437 (46.746)
6:41.272 (46.836) 7:29.993 (48.721) 8:19.473 (49.481) 9:09.898 (50.425)
10:00.414 (50.516) 10:50.053 (49.640) 11:35.231 (45.178)
24 Aitken, Grace SO Friends 11:20.00 11:38.32 2
42.556 (42.556) 1:26.118 (43.562) 2:11.082 (44.965) 2:57.895 (46.814)
3:45.503 (47.609) 4:32.593 (47.090) 5:20.219 (47.627) 6:07.396 (47.178)
6:55.143 (47.747) 7:43.343 (48.200) 8:31.139 (47.797) 9:19.683 (48.544)
10:08.065 (48.383) 10:54.403 (46.339) 11:38.312 (43.909)
25 Kemling, Emily FR Tabor 11:00.00 11:39.17 2
41.987 (41.987) 1:27.090 (45.104) 2:13.373 (46.284) 2:59.189 (45.816)
3:45.945 (46.756) 4:32.113 (46.168) 5:18.839 (46.727) 6:05.847 (47.009)
6:53.270 (47.423) 7:41.452 (48.183) 8:29.984 (48.533) 9:18.913 (48.929)
10:08.594 (49.681) 10:57.290 (48.697) 11:39.169 (41.879)
26 Augostosky, Meggi FR M.S.S.U. 11:00.00 11:41.80 2
40.853 (40.853) 1:24.243 (43.390) 2:08.414 (44.172) 2:52.913 (44.499)
3:38.288 (45.375) 4:23.632 (45.344) 5:09.115 (45.484) 5:55.825 (46.710)
6:43.710 (47.886) 7:33.370 (49.660) 8:23.734 (50.365) 9:14.157 (50.423)
10:04.379 (50.223) 10:55.147 (50.768) 11:41.796 (46.649)
27 Weiss, Taylor SO Drury 11:35.00 11:41.89 3
41.232 (41.232) 1:26.574 (45.342) 2:13.031 (46.458) 2:59.558 (46.528)
3:46.209 (46.652) 4:33.101 (46.892) 5:20.344 (47.243) 6:08.864 (48.521)
6:57.538 (48.674) 7:45.556 (48.018) 8:35.318 (49.762) 9:23.839 (48.522)
10:13.571 (49.733) 11:01.080 (47.509) 11:41.884 (40.805)
28 Wall, Lexie JR D.B.U. 11:05.20 11:44.34 2
41.575 (41.575) 1:25.065 (43.491) 2:09.121 (44.056) 2:54.344 (45.223)
3:39.794 (45.450) 4:25.313 (45.520) 5:12.858 (47.546) 6:01.415 (48.558)
6:49.833 (48.418) 7:38.722 (48.890) 8:26.960 (48.239) 9:16.476 (49.516)
10:05.602 (49.127) 10:55.344 (49.742) 11:44.339 (48.996)
29 Shubert, Maddie FR Texas A&M Un 11:20.67 11:50.86 2
42.101 (42.101) 1:24.752 (42.652) 2:08.625 (43.873) 2:53.776 (45.152)
3:39.496 (45.721) 4:26.498 (47.003) 5:14.743 (48.245) 6:03.282 (48.540)
6:53.091 (49.810) 7:42.739 (49.648) 8:31.957 (49.218) 9:23.009 (51.053)
10:15.243 (52.234) 11:05.602 (50.360) 11:50.857 (45.255)
30 Jones, Katharine SR O.C.U. 11:10.00 11:55.13 2
43.073 (43.073) 1:28.471 (45.398) 2:15.539 (47.068) 3:02.934 (47.396)
3:50.688 (47.754) 4:38.603 (47.916) 5:27.062 (48.459) 6:16.239 (49.178)
7:05.090 (48.852) 7:54.734 (49.644) 8:43.816 (49.083) 9:33.287 (49.471)
10:22.372 (49.086) 11:10.145 (47.773) 11:55.127 (44.983)
31 Dolbear-Craven, Sadie SO McMurry 11:55.69 3
43.006 (43.006) 1:29.464 (46.459) 2:17.584 (48.121) 3:06.562 (48.978)
3:56.227 (49.666) 4:46.183 (49.956) 5:34.106 (47.923) 6:22.561 (48.455)
7:11.355 (48.794) 7:59.664 (48.310) 8:48.055 (48.391) 9:37.199 (49.145)
10:25.586 (48.387) 11:13.311 (47.725) 11:55.682 (42.372)
32 Defeo, Sophia JR St. Mary 12:15.00 11:56.40 3
45.408 (45.408) 1:30.386 (44.978) 2:16.318 (45.933) 3:02.818 (46.500)
3:50.840 (48.023) 4:38.382 (47.542) 5:25.784 (47.403) 6:14.770 (48.986)
7:03.832 (49.062) 7:52.002 (48.171) 8:41.362 (49.360) 9:31.705 (50.343)
10:21.336 (49.631) 11:11.657 (50.322) 11:56.395 (44.739)
33 Gee, Alexis SR St. Gregory 11:32.56 12:02.28 2
42.753 (42.753) 1:28.423 (45.671) 2:15.431 (47.008) 3:02.628 (47.198)
3:50.610 (47.983) 4:38.438 (47.828) 5:26.958 (48.521) 6:16.131 (49.173)
7:04.966 (48.836) 7:54.582 (49.616) 8:43.648 (49.067) 9:33.227 (49.579)
10:23.035 (49.809) 11:12.753 (49.718) 12:02.277 (49.524)
34 Tuey, Kaitlynn JR St. Mary 11:45.00 12:08.03 3
45.066 (45.066) 1:30.061 (44.995) 2:15.461 (45.400) 3:01.499 (46.039)
3:49.051 (47.553) 4:37.927 (48.877) 5:26.926 (48.999) 6:17.350 (50.424)
7:08.505 (51.155) 7:58.655 (50.150) 8:50.071 (51.417) 9:41.502 (51.431)
10:32.399 (50.897) 11:23.146 (50.748) 12:08.027 (44.881)
35 Holleman, Kate SO Texas A&M Un 12:12.48 12:09.54 3
45.859 (45.859) 1:32.028 (46.169) 2:19.870 (47.842) 3:09.156 (49.286)
3:58.757 (49.602) 4:47.118 (48.361) 5:35.482 (48.365) 6:23.703 (48.222)
7:12.509 (48.806) 8:01.558 (49.049) 8:51.314 (49.756) 9:42.189 (50.875)
10:33.434 (51.246) 11:24.420 (50.986) 12:09.533 (45.114)
36 Vargas, Alexas FR St. Gregory 11:37.54 12:13.90 3
42.159 (42.159) 1:27.440 (45.281) 2:14.263 (46.823) 3:01.295 (47.033)
3:49.384 (48.090) 4:38.608 (49.224) 5:27.396 (48.789) 6:17.933 (50.537)
7:09.475 (51.542) 8:00.099 (50.624) 8:51.168 (51.069) 9:42.819 (51.652)
10:34.475 (51.656) 11:27.208 (52.734) 12:13.891 (46.684)
37 Gradwohl, Lexi SO Cottey 12:14.09 3
45.530 (45.530) 1:31.427 (45.898) 2:19.843 (48.416) 3:09.071 (49.229)
3:59.033 (49.962) 4:47.980 (48.947) 5:38.112 (50.133) 6:28.662 (50.550)
7:17.383 (48.722) 8:06.871 (49.489) 8:56.943 (50.072) 9:47.596 (50.654)
10:38.868 (51.272) 11:29.315 (50.448) 12:14.083 (44.768)
38 Ellis, Kaitlynn SO St. Mary 12:30.00 12:26.66 3
47.115 (47.115) 1:34.340 (47.225) 2:23.796 (49.456) 3:12.562 (48.766)
4:00.724 (48.162) 4:49.237 (48.514) 5:38.720 (49.484) 6:28.825 (50.105)
7:17.584 (48.760) 8:08.502 (50.918) 9:00.368 (51.866) 9:52.237 (51.870)
10:45.016 (52.780) 11:37.416 (52.400) 12:26.656 (49.240)
39 Rogers, Abbi FR M.S.S.U. 11:00.00 12:29.35 2
41.115 (41.115) 1:24.623 (43.509) 2:08.815 (44.192) 2:54.059 (45.244)
3:39.910 (45.852) 4:29.200 (49.290) 5:19.196 (49.997) 6:09.750 (50.554)
7:01.995 (52.246) 7:55.577 (53.583) 8:50.800 (55.223) 9:45.898 (55.099)
10:41.737 (55.839) 11:36.541 (54.805) 12:29.345 (52.804)
40 Fonville, Kylie FR McMurry 12:32.56 3
46.214 (46.214) 1:33.450 (47.236) 2:21.788 (48.339) 3:09.838 (48.050)
4:00.422 (50.585) 4:48.695 (48.273) 5:37.853 (49.159) 6:28.321 (50.468)
7:17.225 (48.904) 8:08.326 (51.102) 9:01.582 (53.256) 9:53.665 (52.084)
10:49.970 (56.305) 11:44.847 (54.878) 12:32.557 (47.710)
41 Terhune, Beth FR Rogers St. 11:50.00 12:38.56 3
44.526 (44.526) 1:30.734 (46.209) 2:17.422 (46.689) 3:05.655 (48.233)
3:54.774 (49.120) 4:45.214 (50.441) 5:36.438 (51.224) 6:28.425 (51.987)
7:19.356 (50.931) 8:12.634 (53.279) 9:07.200 (54.566) 10:00.975 (53.775)
10:56.516 (55.542) 11:49.278 (52.762) 12:38.553 (49.275)
42 Dreiling, Taylor SO McPherson 13:12.90 3
48.403 (48.403) 1:37.387 (48.984) 2:29.712 (52.325) 3:22.321 (52.610)
4:15.769 (53.448) 5:09.900 (54.131) 6:04.120 (54.221) 6:58.663 (54.543)
7:53.145 (54.483) 8:48.225 (55.080) 9:43.482 (55.258) 10:38.582 (55.100)
11:33.282 (54.700) 12:25.824 (52.542) 13:12.895 (47.072)
43 Rivera, Katlyn FR McMurry 13:18.57 3
46.039 (46.039) 1:32.269 (46.230) 2:20.121 (47.853) 3:10.632 (50.511)
4:03.741 (53.110) 4:57.962 (54.221) 5:52.795 (54.834) 6:49.177 (56.383)
7:44.807 (55.630) 8:39.162 (54.355) 9:36.227 (57.066) 10:32.949 (56.722)
11:28.844 (55.896) 12:25.571 (56.728) 13:18.561 (52.990)
44 Baxter, Zyanne FR St. Gregory 13:24.55 3
47.791 (47.791) 1:34.233 (46.442) 2:22.381 (48.148) 3:11.534 (49.154)
4:02.989 (51.455) 4:55.672 (52.684) 5:50.424 (54.752) 6:46.688 (56.265)
7:43.461 (56.773) 8:40.165 (56.705) 9:37.407 (57.242) 10:34.880 (57.473)
11:31.472 (56.593) 12:29.794 (58.322) 13:24.547 (54.754)
45 Atchley, Dali FR Bacone 13:52.71 3
48.722 (48.722) 1:40.402 (51.680) 2:32.808 (52.406)
3:27.011 (54.203) 4:21.284 (54.274) 5:15.497 (54.214)
6:11.341 (55.844) 7:09.343 (58.002) 8:06.746 (57.404)
9:04.114 (57.368) 10:03.497 (59.384) 11:02.905 (59.408)
12:01.102 (58.198) 12:52.284 (51.183) 13:52.707 (1:00.423)
46 Nichols, Katlynn FR Hardin-Simmons 14:05.33 3
48.289 (48.289) 1:40.030 (51.741) 2:33.668 (53.639)
3:27.616 (53.949) 4:21.688 (54.072) 5:16.089 (54.402)
6:11.855 (55.766) 7:09.619 (57.765) 8:07.088 (57.469)
9:06.127 (59.040) 10:07.633 (1:01.506) 11:09.790 (1:02.158)
12:11.986 (1:02.196) 13:05.689 (53.704) 14:05.327 (59.639)
47 Leigh, Julia FR Langston 14:39.79 3
45.259 (45.259) 1:33.887 (48.628) 2:26.690 (52.804)
3:22.333 (55.643) 4:17.657 (55.324) 5:15.811 (58.154)
6:15.586 (59.775) 7:16.578 (1:00.993) 8:18.269 (1:01.691)
9:21.722 (1:03.454) 10:25.093 (1:03.371) 11:29.720 (1:04.628)
12:34.491 (1:04.772) 13:37.441 (1:02.950) 14:39.786 (1:02.345)
-- New, Ashley JR D.B.U. 10:53.81 DNF 1
42.358 (42.358) 1:26.614 (44.256) 2:13.249 (46.635) 3:01.445 (48.197)
3:51.282 (49.837)
Women 5000 M. Run
=========================================================================
Waterfall Start
D2 Auto: A 16:42.67
D2 Prov: P 17:36.86
Building: B 16:59.85 2010 Kimi Shank, Missouri Southern
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Meng, Lindsey GR K.C. Smoke 18:00.00 17:52.40
43.424 (43.424) 1:27.673 (44.249) 2:10.801 (43.129) 2:52.369 (41.568)
3:34.787 (42.418) 4:15.884 (41.097) 4:58.450 (42.567) 5:40.416 (41.966)
6:24.569 (44.154) 7:10.124 (45.555) 7:55.561 (45.437) 8:39.534 (43.973)
9:22.466 (42.933) 10:05.422 (42.956) 10:48.105 (42.684) 11:31.587 (43.483)
12:14.663 (43.077) 12:57.875 (43.212) 13:41.476 (43.602) 14:24.232 (42.756)
15:06.978 (42.746) 15:49.448 (42.471) 16:32.756 (43.309) 17:15.251 (42.496)
17:52.399 (37.148)
2 Large, Kaylee JR Ok. Baptist 17:52.78 18:21.92
43.242 (43.242) 1:27.928 (44.686) 2:10.887 (42.960) 2:52.537 (41.650)
3:35.329 (42.792) 4:17.026 (41.698) 5:01.876 (44.850) 5:45.876 (44.000)
6:30.162 (44.286) 7:14.912 (44.750) 7:59.343 (44.431) 8:43.905 (44.562)
9:28.012 (44.108) 10:12.889 (44.878) 10:57.189 (44.300) 11:41.374 (44.185)
12:26.163 (44.790) 13:11.747 (45.584) 13:56.330 (44.584) 14:41.301 (44.972)
15:26.368 (45.067) 16:11.698 (45.330) 16:56.251 (44.554) 17:40.485 (44.234)
18:21.912 (41.428)
3 Sechrist, Emily SO Ok. Baptist 17:57.73 18:37.15
43.519 (43.519) 1:28.074 (44.555) 2:11.070 (42.997) 2:53.905 (42.835)
3:37.860 (43.955) 4:21.266 (43.406) 5:06.360 (45.095) 5:50.807 (44.448)
6:35.104 (44.297) 7:19.941 (44.837) 8:04.474 (44.534) 8:49.361 (44.887)
9:35.056 (45.696) 10:20.498 (45.442) 11:06.070 (45.573) 11:51.650 (45.580)
12:37.451 (45.802) 13:23.568 (46.117) 14:09.104 (45.536) 14:54.895 (45.792)
15:40.942 (46.047) 16:26.570 (45.629) 17:11.717 (45.147) 17:56.211 (44.495)
18:37.142 (40.931)
4 Mato, Lydia SR Ok. City 18:00.00 18:50.30
43.185 (43.185) 1:27.779 (44.594) 2:11.129 (43.350) 2:52.789 (41.661)
3:35.344 (42.555) 4:16.105 (40.761) 4:58.218 (42.114) 5:40.266 (42.048)
6:24.399 (44.134) 7:10.023 (45.624) 7:55.468 (45.446) 8:40.787 (45.319)
9:26.635 (45.848) 10:13.159 (46.524) 10:59.982 (46.824) 11:47.011 (47.029)
12:33.488 (46.478) 13:19.516 (46.028) 14:06.522 (47.006) 14:54.875 (48.354)
15:42.888 (48.014) 16:31.172 (48.284) 17:18.518 (47.347) 18:05.145 (46.628)
18:50.291 (45.146)
5 Allen, Megan FR Ok. Baptist 19:22.10 19:35.68
44.695 (44.695) 1:30.354 (45.659) 2:16.269 (45.916) 3:01.969 (45.700)
3:48.307 (46.339) 4:34.485 (46.178) 5:21.697 (47.212) 6:09.364 (47.668)
6:55.520 (46.156) 7:42.286 (46.766) 8:29.020 (46.735) 9:15.653 (46.633)
10:03.049 (47.397) 10:50.628 (47.579) 11:38.569 (47.942) 12:26.570 (48.002)
13:14.613 (48.043) 14:03.125 (48.512) 14:51.574 (48.449) 15:39.830 (48.256)
16:27.787 (47.958) 17:16.328 (48.541) 18:04.566 (48.239) 18:51.353 (46.787)
19:35.675 (44.323)
6 Berge, Tyler SO Ok. City 18:55.00 19:44.71
44.812 (44.812) 1:30.625 (45.814) 2:16.942 (46.317) 3:02.609 (45.667)
3:49.572 (46.964) 4:36.341 (46.769) 5:23.831 (47.491) 6:10.211 (46.380)
6:57.337 (47.127) 7:44.837 (47.500) 8:32.260 (47.423) 9:19.631 (47.372)
10:07.711 (48.080) 10:55.976 (48.266) 11:44.038 (48.062) 12:32.504 (48.466)
13:21.193 (48.690) 14:09.411 (48.218) 14:58.134 (48.723) 15:46.395 (48.262)
16:34.411 (48.016) 17:22.273 (47.862) 18:10.778 (48.505) 18:59.678 (48.900)
19:44.703 (45.025)
7 Franz, Lauren SR Ok. Baptist 19:49.85 19:45.56
45.685 (45.685) 1:31.247 (45.562) 2:17.164 (45.918) 3:02.911 (45.747)
3:49.873 (46.962) 4:36.556 (46.684) 5:23.953 (47.397) 6:10.707 (46.755)
6:57.610 (46.903) 7:45.007 (47.398) 8:32.610 (47.603) 9:20.112 (47.503)
10:08.557 (48.446) 10:56.222 (47.665) 11:43.956 (47.735) 12:32.179 (48.223)
13:20.254 (48.075) 14:08.417 (48.164) 14:57.353 (48.936) 15:45.988 (48.636)
16:34.809 (48.821) 17:23.972 (49.164) 18:12.638 (48.667) 19:00.839 (48.202)
19:45.559 (44.720)
8 Kemling, Emily FR Tabor 19:02.00 19:49.81
44.464 (44.464) 1:30.164 (45.700) 2:16.684 (46.520) 3:02.229 (45.546)
3:49.272 (47.043) 4:36.070 (46.799) 5:23.562 (47.492) 6:10.645 (47.084)
6:58.891 (48.246) 7:46.536 (47.646) 8:33.976 (47.441) 9:21.988 (48.012)
10:08.323 (46.335) 10:55.669 (47.347) 11:43.629 (47.960) 12:32.225 (48.597)
13:21.578 (49.353) 14:10.504 (48.927) 15:00.355 (49.852) 15:49.661 (49.306)
16:38.260 (48.599) 17:28.569 (50.310) 18:18.123 (49.554) 19:06.713 (48.591)
19:49.807 (43.095)
9 Stevens, Alisn SR St. Mary 19:16.00 19:54.90
45.613 (45.613) 1:31.284 (45.671) 2:17.805 (46.522) 3:04.113 (46.309)
3:51.492 (47.379) 4:39.461 (47.970) 5:27.464 (48.004) 6:15.724 (48.260)
7:03.905 (48.181) 7:52.470 (48.566) 8:41.206 (48.736) 9:29.548 (48.342)
10:18.288 (48.741) 11:07.273 (48.985) 11:55.910 (48.637) 12:44.588 (48.679)
13:33.342 (48.754) 14:22.414 (49.073) 15:11.448 (49.034) 16:00.123 (48.675)
16:49.567 (49.444) 17:38.561 (48.995) 18:26.801 (48.241) 19:13.343 (46.542)
19:54.892 (41.549)
10 Wankum, Lauren JR McPherson 19:30.24 19:58.99
45.419 (45.419) 1:30.749 (45.330) 2:15.607 (44.859) 3:00.935 (45.328)
3:46.110 (45.175) 4:31.729 (45.619) 5:17.480 (45.752) 6:04.500 (47.021)
6:51.501 (47.002) 7:38.893 (47.392) 8:27.270 (48.378) 9:16.592 (49.322)
10:06.134 (49.542) 10:55.950 (49.817) 11:46.504 (50.554) 12:36.230 (49.727)
13:26.451 (50.222) 14:15.314 (48.864) 15:06.172 (50.858) 15:57.334 (51.162)
16:47.257 (49.924) 17:37.712 (50.455) 18:26.685 (48.973) 19:14.345 (47.661)
19:58.985 (44.640)
11 Nolen, Miranda SO Ok. Baptist 20:19.50 20:14.84
46.250 (46.250) 1:33.037 (46.787) 2:20.128 (47.091) 3:07.713 (47.586)
3:54.778 (47.065) 4:42.339 (47.562) 5:30.000 (47.661) 6:17.924 (47.924)
7:05.588 (47.665) 7:54.016 (48.428) 8:40.624 (46.609) 9:27.260 (46.636)
10:15.203 (47.943) 11:05.045 (49.843) 11:55.385 (50.340) 12:45.416 (50.031)
13:35.844 (50.429) 14:26.513 (50.669) 15:16.488 (49.975) 16:07.373 (50.885)
16:57.630 (50.258) 17:48.498 (50.868) 18:39.099 (50.602) 19:30.629 (51.530)
20:14.831 (44.203)
12 Sanders, Sydney FR Harding 18:59.03 20:35.88
43.713 (43.713) 1:28.461 (44.748) 2:12.274 (43.813) 2:57.455 (45.181)
3:43.931 (46.477) 4:31.012 (47.081) 5:18.013 (47.002) 6:05.479 (47.466)
6:54.020 (48.542) 7:43.011 (48.991) 8:32.550 (49.540) 9:19.966 (47.416)
10:08.767 (48.802) 10:58.337 (49.571) 11:49.217 (50.880) 12:40.745 (51.529)
13:32.948 (52.203) 14:23.753 (50.805) 15:17.195 (53.443) 16:09.586 (52.391)
17:02.478 (52.892) 17:57.234 (54.756) 18:51.319 (54.086) 19:44.638 (53.319)
20:35.876 (51.239)
13 Tuey, Kaitlynn JR St. Mary 19:58.00 21:09.79
45.834 (45.834) 1:31.655 (45.822) 2:18.231 (46.577) 3:04.791 (46.560)
3:52.362 (47.572) 4:40.792 (48.430) 5:28.928 (48.136) 6:17.001 (48.074)
7:05.295 (48.295) 7:53.787 (48.492) 8:41.662 (47.875) 9:32.814 (51.153)
10:24.822 (52.008) 11:17.661 (52.840) 12:10.267 (52.606) 13:04.067 (53.800)
13:56.978 (52.911) 14:50.807 (53.830) 15:44.430 (53.623) 16:38.962 (54.533)
17:34.354 (55.392) 18:28.348 (53.995) 19:22.619 (54.272) 20:16.384 (53.765)
21:09.786 (53.403)
14 Sweeney, Samantha SR Ok. Baptist 20:18.80 21:10.53
48.976 (48.976) 1:37.003 (48.027) 2:24.678 (47.675) 3:13.138 (48.461)
4:02.234 (49.096) 4:51.745 (49.512) 5:41.292 (49.547) 6:31.423 (50.131)
7:21.949 (50.527) 8:12.874 (50.925) 9:03.999 (51.125) 9:55.701 (51.703)
10:47.939 (52.239) 11:39.988 (52.049) 12:32.834 (52.846) 13:24.976 (52.143)
14:17.229 (52.253) 15:10.103 (52.874) 16:02.735 (52.633) 16:55.548 (52.814)
17:48.748 (53.200) 18:40.780 (52.033) 19:32.807 (52.028) 20:23.732 (50.925)
21:10.523 (46.791)
15 Banks, Emily SR Ok. Baptist 20:01.24 21:23.66
48.829 (48.829) 1:37.389 (48.561) 2:25.642 (48.253) 3:14.773 (49.131)
4:04.385 (49.612) 4:54.160 (49.775) 5:44.786 (50.627) 6:35.492 (50.706)
7:25.986 (50.495) 8:16.795 (50.810) 9:07.642 (50.847) 9:58.513 (50.872)
10:49.956 (51.443) 11:41.704 (51.748) 12:35.081 (53.378) 13:28.351 (53.271)
14:21.516 (53.165) 15:14.597 (53.081) 16:08.878 (54.281) 17:03.406 (54.529)
17:58.567 (55.161) 18:52.747 (54.180) 19:46.834 (54.087) 20:37.513 (50.680)
21:23.655 (46.142)
16 Crist, Lindsey FR Tabor 21:30.00 22:16.98
48.311 (48.311) 1:39.155 (50.844) 2:31.019 (51.865) 3:22.375 (51.356)
4:14.756 (52.381) 5:08.361 (53.605) 6:04.087 (55.727) 6:58.843 (54.756)
7:52.261 (53.418) 8:46.882 (54.622) 9:41.162 (54.280) 10:35.131 (53.970)
11:29.900 (54.769) 12:24.373 (54.473) 13:18.206 (53.834) 14:11.987 (53.781)
15:07.094 (55.108) 16:00.087 (52.993) 16:53.225 (53.139) 17:48.316 (55.091)
18:44.126 (55.811) 19:39.436 (55.310) 20:33.687 (54.252) 21:26.710 (53.023)
22:16.974 (50.265)
-- Ellis, Ashley FR Ok. Baptist 23:58.10 DNF
49.322 (49.322) 1:39.295 (49.974) 2:31.030 (51.735) 3:22.424 (51.394)
4:15.382 (52.959) 5:08.872 (53.490) 6:04.080 (55.209) 6:58.469 (54.390)
7:52.884 (54.415) 8:47.475 (54.592) 9:43.172 (55.697) 10:38.579 (55.408)
11:35.641 (57.062) 12:31.055 (55.415) 13:25.622 (54.567) 14:24.037 (58.416)
-- Del Bosque, Alex FR C.C.C. 20:21.00 DNF
48.784 (48.784) 1:38.692 (49.909) 2:29.466 (50.774) 3:21.989 (52.524)
4:15.085 (53.096) 5:08.551 (53.467) 6:03.669 (55.118) 6:58.373 (54.704)
7:52.523 (54.150) 8:46.413 (53.891) 9:40.814 (54.402) 10:35.188 (54.374)
11:29.764 (54.577) 12:24.031 (54.267) 13:17.895 (53.865) 14:11.656 (53.761)
15:06.738 (55.083) 15:59.604 (52.866) 16:52.310 (52.706) 17:45.897 (53.587)
18:40.211 (54.315) 19:33.945 (53.735) 20:22.095 (48.150)
Women 60 M. H.
============================================================================
Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
D2 Auto: A 8.33
D2 Prov: P 8.84
Building: B 8.33 2003 Alesha Peel, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nelson, Courtney JR Pittsburg St. 8.61 P 8.81q 1
2 Baker, Chelsea SO Friends 9.00 P 8.83q 7
3 Molter, Leah SO Ok. Baptist 8.68 8.88q 2
4 Smith, Morgan JR M.S.S.U. 8.79 9.00q 4
5 Smith, Juliette SO Coffeyville 9.07 9.11q 9 9.107
6 Bassett, Ashley SR Texas A&M Un 9.15 9.11q 13 9.110
7 Hornback, Cheyenne SR S.N.U. 8.95 9.13 6
8 Jones, Ciara JR McKendree 9.14 9.16 12
9 Clay, Jessica JR Texas A&M Un 9.18 9.18 12
10 Fulton, Symiah FR Coffeyville 9.37 9.19 6
11 Ramirez, Jennifer FR Lady of Lakes 9.54 9.21 6
12 Wilson, Chandler JR Pittsburg St. 8.93 9.22 5
13 Doll, Lauren FR Friends 9.24 9.23 10
14 Seigerroth, Julia FR Texas A&M Un 9.36 9.28 7 9.274
15 Romain, Miki FR Lady of Lakes 9.54 9.28 5 9.278
16 Needham, Taylor JR Southwestern 9.74 9.33 13
17 Mims, Kendra JR Texas A&M Un 9.22 9.42 11
18 Dean, Arryanna FR Coffeyville 9.59 9.43 11 9.427
19 Cheek, Chelsea FR Texas A&M Un 9.11 9.43 11 9.430
20 Young, Karlee FR Texas A&M Un 9.75 9.44 13
21 Webster, Michala SO Coffeyville 9.47 9.45 1
22 Thomas, Shantel SR McMurry 9.48 9
23 Williams, Jordyn FR O.C.U. 9.59 9.49 10
24 Gillyard, Ivy SO Coffeyville 10.50 9.51 9
25 Lobley, Ivy FR O.C.U. 9.40 9.58 4
26 Herbert, Lacey SR Ok. Baptist 9.48 9.65 2
27 Ray, Rachel SO M.S.S.U. 9.44 9.66 2
28 Calcara, Melissa JR McKendree 9.31 9.67 9
29 Collier, Bailey SR Southwestern 9.80 9.68 11
30 Sangster, Julia JR McKendree 9.55 9.70 7
31 Thomas, Bailee SO Central Ok. 9.42 9.75 3
32 Heckemeyer, Allie JR M.S.S.U. 9.50 9.78 3
33 Bancroft, Sandreka FR Coffeyville 11.00 9.79 11
34 Anderson, Holly JR St. Gregory 9.91 9.81 6
35 Belsom, Jasmin SO Friends 9.75 9.82 12 9.816
36 Exum, Jasmine FR St. Gregory 9.46 9.82 1 9.817
37 Lazaro, Sheila FR M.V.C. 9.50 9.86 4
38 Ness, Olivia FR Harding 9.89 7
39 Driskill, Madeline FR Rogers St. 9.00 9.91 8
40 Baker, Shanecia SO Texas A&M Un 9.92 9.96 5
41 Penne, McKenzie FR Unattached 9.34 10.02 8
42 Mason, Raianne FR Harding 10.09 10.12 1
43 Mead, Kim SR Ok. Baptist 9.83 10.18 9
44 Shumate, Shaley JR Southwestern 9.90 10.22 7
45 Robinson, Brianna FR S.C.C. 10.64 10.27 10
46 Neal, Carleigh SR Ok. Baptist 10.25 10.28 6
47 Long, Sydney FR Ok. Baptist 9.98 10.30 4
48 Tobias, Haley FR Harding 10.33 8
49 Schmidt, Shelby FR Cowley 10.21 10.46 5
50 Taylor, Cierra FR Neosho 10.14 10.47 2
51 Colton, Makenzie SO S.N.U. 10.19 10.55 4 10.542
52 Smith, Kirby SO McKendree 10.15 10.55 3 10.547
53 Long, Jewelia JR S.N.U. 10.02 10.57 2
54 Isaacs, Tyann SO Friends 9.82 10.62 10
55 Hundley, Shelby FR Friends 9.62 10.78 12
56 Shell, Emily FR Harding 10.83 12
57 Howard, Molli SO Hardin-Simmons 10.85 13
58 Servati, Raigan FR Ok. Baptist 11.05 10.87 12
59 Lindstrom, Paige JR Hardin-Simmons 11.06 6 11.054
60 Krause, Kelsey FR Drury 10.03 11.06 1 11.055
61 Price, MaKenna FR Bethel 11.11 10
62 Allen, Aaronna FR Neosho 11.24 11.12 13
63 Hughes, Ashley JR Central Ok. 9.38 11.20 5
64 Torres-Perez, Natalia FR St. Gregory 11.31 11
65 Theron, Chantelle JR McPherson 10.33 11.57 7
-- Joseph, Vanessa SO Coffeyville 9.10 FS 10
Women 60 M. H.
=========================================================================
Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
D2 Auto: A 8.33
D2 Prov: P 8.84
Building: B 8.33 2003 Alesha Peel, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Morgan JR M.S.S.U. 9.00 8.78P
2 Molter, Leah SO Ok. Baptist 8.88 8.89
3 Bassett, Ashley SR Texas A&M Un 9.11 8.93
4 Baker, Chelsea SO Friends 8.83 9.14
Preliminaries
1 Nelson, Courtney JR Pittsburg St. 8.81
5 Smith, Juliette SO Coffeyville 9.11
7 Hornback, Cheyenne SR S.N.U. 9.13
8 Jones, Ciara JR McKendree 9.16
9 Clay, Jessica JR Texas A&M Un 9.18
10 Fulton, Symiah FR Coffeyville 9.19
11 Ramirez, Jennifer FR Lady of Lakes 9.21
12 Wilson, Chandler JR Pittsburg St. 9.22
13 Doll, Lauren FR Friends 9.23
14 Seigerroth, Julia FR Texas A&M Un 9.28
15 Romain, Miki FR Lady of Lakes 9.28
16 Needham, Taylor JR Southwestern 9.33
17 Mims, Kendra JR Texas A&M Un 9.42
18 Dean, Arryanna FR Coffeyville 9.43
19 Cheek, Chelsea FR Texas A&M Un 9.43
20 Young, Karlee FR Texas A&M Un 9.44
21 Webster, Michala SO Coffeyville 9.45
22 Thomas, Shantel SR McMurry 9.48
23 Williams, Jordyn FR O.C.U. 9.49
24 Gillyard, Ivy SO Coffeyville 9.51
25 Lobley, Ivy FR O.C.U. 9.58
26 Herbert, Lacey SR Ok. Baptist 9.65
27 Ray, Rachel SO M.S.S.U. 9.66
28 Calcara, Melissa JR McKendree 9.67
29 Collier, Bailey SR Southwestern 9.68
30 Sangster, Julia JR McKendree 9.70
31 Thomas, Bailee SO Central Ok. 9.75
32 Heckemeyer, Allie JR M.S.S.U. 9.78
33 Bancroft, Sandreka FR Coffeyville 9.79
34 Anderson, Holly JR St. Gregory 9.81
35 Belsom, Jasmin SO Friends 9.82
36 Exum, Jasmine FR St. Gregory 9.82
37 Lazaro, Sheila FR M.V.C. 9.86
38 Ness, Olivia FR Harding 9.89
39 Driskill, Madeline FR Rogers St. 9.91
40 Baker, Shanecia SO Texas A&M Un 9.96
41 Penne, McKenzie FR Unattached 10.02
42 Mason, Raianne FR Harding 10.12
43 Mead, Kim SR Ok. Baptist 10.18
44 Shumate, Shaley JR Southwestern 10.22
45 Robinson, Brianna FR S.C.C. 10.27
46 Neal, Carleigh SR Ok. Baptist 10.28
47 Long, Sydney FR Ok. Baptist 10.30
48 Tobias, Haley FR Harding 10.33
49 Schmidt, Shelby FR Cowley 10.46
50 Taylor, Cierra FR Neosho 10.47
51 Colton, Makenzie SO S.N.U. 10.55
52 Smith, Kirby SO McKendree 10.55
53 Long, Jewelia JR S.N.U. 10.57
54 Isaacs, Tyann SO Friends 10.62
55 Hundley, Shelby FR Friends 10.78
56 Shell, Emily FR Harding 10.83
57 Howard, Molli SO Hardin-Simmons 10.85
58 Servati, Raigan FR Ok. Baptist 10.87
59 Lindstrom, Paige JR Hardin-Simmons 11.06
60 Krause, Kelsey FR Drury 11.06
61 Price, MaKenna FR Bethel 11.11
62 Allen, Aaronna FR Neosho 11.12
63 Hughes, Ashley JR Central Ok. 11.20
64 Torres-Perez, Natalia FR St. Gregory 11.31
65 Theron, Chantelle JR McPherson 11.57
-- Joseph, Vanessa SO Coffeyville FS
Women 4x400 M. Relay
============================================================================
2 Turn Stagger
Preferred Lanes - 5,6,4,3,2,1
D2 Auto: A 3:47.32
D2 Prov: P 3:54.80
Building: B 3:47.29 2011 University of Tulsa, Tulsa
R Powell, L Guion-Firmin, K Camp, J Mace
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Pittsburg State 'A' 3:52.00 3:54.53P 1
1) Boone, Olivia SR 2) Taylor, Rhema FR
3) Wilson, Chandler JR 4) Nelson, Courtney JR
59.892 (59.892) 1:57.273 (57.381) 2:58.138 (1:00.865)
3:54.527 (56.390)
2 Texas A&M Un. @ Commerce 'A' 3:56.10 3:55.58 1
1) McKee, Kamryn JR 2) Spann, Joy SO
3) Shaw, Verlencia SR 4) Bassett, Ashley SR
58.016 (58.016) 1:58.066 (1:00.050) 2:56.827 (58.761)
3:55.573 (58.747)
3 Oklahoma Baptist 'A' 3:56.50 3:58.10 1
1) Mitchell, Mckae SO 2) Allen, Megan FR
3) Hurlbut, Breanna JR 4) Barnes, Kya FR
59.816 (59.816) 1:59.899 (1:00.084) 3:01.234 (1:01.335)
3:58.091 (56.858)
4 McMurry Univeristy 'A' 3:56.00 4:05.34 1
1) Hall, Taylor JR 2) DeFrance, Kirsten SR
3) Shelfer, McKaila JR 4) Thomas, Shantel SR
1:00.548 (1:00.548) 2:02.682 (1:02.134) 3:03.801 (1:01.119)
4:05.338 (1:01.537)
5 Oklahoma Baptist 'C' 4:05.00 x4:08.16 3
1) Miller, Kysha SR 2) Currie, Shimoya SR
3) Gilstad, Sarah JR 4) Molter, Leah SO
1:01.877 (1:01.877) 2:05.715 (1:03.839) 3:06.974 (1:01.260)
4:08.160 (1:01.186)
6 Oklahoma Christian Un. 'A' 4:02.60 4:08.21 2
1) Harvey, Lawanda FR 2) VanVooren, Leisa SO
3) Simmons, Kelsey FR 4) Sloan, Allegra FR
1:01.124 (1:01.124) 2:01.045 (59.921) 3:04.659 (1:03.615)
4:08.202 (1:03.543)
7 Oklahoma Baptist 'B' 4:01.68 x4:12.40 2
1) Anderson, Shariah FR 2) Mayfield, JoziRose FR
3) Rodgers, Candis FR 4) King, Ruth FR
1:02.612 (1:02.612) 2:06.941 (1:04.329) 3:11.875 (1:04.935)
4:12.393 (1:00.518)
8 Southern Nazarene Un. 'A' 4:04.00 4:12.61 3
1) Valdez, Melanie JR 2) Fuller, Kyra SO
3) Salzman, Hope SO 4) Hornback, Cheyenne SR
1:04.031 (1:04.031) 2:07.185 (1:03.154) 3:10.536 (1:03.352)
4:12.605 (1:02.070)
9 Oklahoma Baptist 'D' 4:15.00 x4:13.04 5
1) Herbert, Lacey SR 2) Coleman, Tia SO
3) Potter, Tesa FR 4) Servati, Raigan FR
1:03.300 (1:03.300) 2:05.690 (1:02.391) 3:10.394 (1:04.704)
4:13.039 (1:02.646)
10 Texas A&M Un. @ Commerce 'B' 4:09.00 x4:14.40 3
1) Baker, Shanecia SO 2) Mims, Kendra JR
3) Clay, Jessica JR 4) Cheek, Chelsea FR
1:03.902 (1:03.902) 2:10.775 (1:06.874) 3:13.533 (1:02.758)
4:14.396 (1:00.864)
11 Southwestern College 'A' 4:18.00 4:15.25 5
1) Needham, Taylor JR 2) Buchanan, Taya' FR
3) Shumate, Shaley JR 4) Vogele, Justine SO
59.656 (59.656) 2:04.094 (1:04.439) 3:11.050 (1:06.956)
4:15.241 (1:04.192)
12 Missouri Southern 'A' 4:00.00 4:16.17 1
1) Gilford, Tiffany FR 2) Lin, Sara SO
3) Evans, Kelsie FR 4) Miller, Ronise JR
1:04.773 (1:04.773) 2:10.533 (1:05.760) 3:14.114 (1:03.581)
4:16.164 (1:02.050)
13 Rogers State 'A' 4:10.00 4:16.92 4
1) Young, Sch'Cara JR 2) Morgan, Audrianna JR
3) Thompkins, Destiny FR 4) Walters, Vivian SO
1:05.962 (1:05.962) 2:08.290 (1:02.328) 3:12.405 (1:04.116)
4:16.918 (1:04.514)
14 Langston University 'B' 4:20.16 6
1) Moore, Aneesha FR 2) Ruffin, Dayonna JR
3) Brimer, Tiajuana JR 4) Brimer, Kiajuana JR
1:05.809 (1:05.809) 2:09.945 (1:04.137) 3:14.270 (1:04.325)
4:20.159 (1:05.889)
15 Dallas Baptist Un. 'A' 4:12.00 4:20.82 4
1) Smith, Jenae FR 2) Wiederrecht, Kathryn FR
3) Moses, Stephanie FR 4) Jones, Mia FR
1:06.584 (1:06.584) 2:09.717 (1:03.134) 3:14.035 (1:04.318)
4:20.818 (1:06.784)
16 Southern Nazarene Un. 'B' 4:10.00 x4:21.20 3
1) Janka, Kaitlyn SO 2) James, Lakresha JR
3) Colton, Makenzie SO 4) Hurtz, Rachel FR
1:03.846 (1:03.846) 2:07.192 (1:03.347) 3:15.183 (1:07.991)
4:21.191 (1:06.009)
17 Friends University 'A' 4:20.00 4:23.62 5
1) Melillo, Samantha SR 2) Tenove, Miranda FR
3) Ast, Chelsea SO 4) Vonada, Bethany SO
1:06.172 (1:06.172) 2:10.251 (1:04.079) 3:17.326 (1:07.075)
4:23.611 (1:06.285)
18 St. Gregory Un. 'A' 4:04.32 4:24.87 3
1) Cervantes, Megan FR 2) Exum, Jasmine FR
3) Ambuul, Teresa FR 4) Mason, Jasmine FR
1:05.346 (1:05.346) 2:15.629 (1:10.284) 3:18.042 (1:02.414)
4:24.861 (1:06.819)
19 Oklahoma Christian Un. 'B' 4:13.00 x4:25.02 4
1) Williams, Jordyn FR 2) Chock, Michaiah FR
3) Rich, Maci SR 4) Lobley, Ivy FR
1:07.184 (1:07.184) 2:10.585 (1:03.402) 3:21.530 (1:10.946)
4:25.018 (1:03.489)
20 Dallas Baptist Un. 'B' 4:12.00 x4:25.53 4
1) Sato, Carissa JR 2) Moore, Hannah FR
3) Dewey, Mel SO 4) Munoz, Kristaly JR
1:05.191 (1:05.191) 2:08.589 (1:03.398) 3:13.967 (1:05.379)
4:25.525 (1:11.559)
21 Neosho County C.C. 'A' 4:03.69 4:26.47 2
1) Cook, Crystal SO 2) Alexander, Shania FR
3) Taylor, Cierra FR 4) Allen, Aaronna FR
1:04.630 (1:04.630) 2:06.036 (1:01.406) 3:14.609 (1:08.573)
4:26.467 (1:11.859)
22 Pratt C.C. 'A' 4:26.76 6
1) Smither, Cayla FR 2) Bennett, Tavaija FR
3) Romain, Anysia FR 4) Sirls, Adriauna FR
1:08.328 (1:08.328) 2:15.719 (1:07.392) 3:20.364 (1:04.646)
4:26.751 (1:06.387)
23 Tabor College 'A' 4:25.24 4:31.16 6
1) Horner, Amy SR 2) Franz, Marah FR
3) Kroeker, Ashton SR 4) Hagan, Sarah SR
1:10.366 (1:10.366) 2:21.007 (1:10.642) 3:25.239 (1:04.233)
4:31.151 (1:05.912)
24 St. Gregory Un. 'B' 4:20.49 x4:32.52 6
1) Lara, Jackie FR 2) Desantiago, Sabrina JR
3) Weisbruch, Sophia SO 4) Daymude, Shannah SR
1:08.825 (1:08.825) 2:15.041 (1:06.216) 3:20.967 (1:05.927)
4:32.517 (1:11.550)
25 Hardin-Simmons Un. 'A' 4:10.24 4:33.04 4
1) Eastham, Jessica FR 2) Howard, Molli SO
3) Lindstrom, Paige JR 4) Carrion, Myra SO
1:08.581 (1:08.581) 2:17.399 (1:08.818) 3:27.725 (1:10.327)
4:33.037 (1:05.312)
26 Southern Nazarene Un. 'C' 4:20.00 x4:34.73 5
1) Roberts, Cieara SO 2) Burge, Che SO
3) Long, Jewelia JR 4) Williams, Ja'Nea SO
1:09.643 (1:09.643) 2:18.714 (1:09.072) 3:27.421 (1:08.708)
4:34.725 (1:07.304)
27 Neosho County C.C. 'B' 4:30.00 x4:41.96 6
1) Williams, Jade FR 2) Moon, Ashley FR
3) Davis, Jazzmin FR 4) Federico, Raven FR
1:07.418 (1:07.418) 2:14.418 (1:07.000) 3:26.364 (1:11.947)
4:41.951 (1:15.587)
-- McMurry Univeristy 'B' 4:00.00 DNF 2
1) Tarver, Alize FR 2) McWilliams, Shelby FR
3) Mitchell, Ryah SO 4)
1:07.554 (1:07.554) 2:14.240 (1:06.686) 3:23.828 (1:09.589)
-- Langston University 'A' 4:02.00 DQ 2 Out of Zone
1) Howard, T'Ara SR 2) Neely, Alexandria FR
3) Lewis, Jasmine SR 4) Ford, Keandria FR
1:08.221 (1:08.221) 2:12.495 (1:04.274) 3:16.043 (1:03.549)
4:22.458 (1:06.415)
Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
Waterfall Start
D2 Auto: A 11:41.03
D2 Prov: P 12:18.66
Building: B 11:54.08 2015 MSSU
Roberson, White, Emberton, Harris
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McKendree University 'A' 12:15.00 12:32.61
1) McSweeney, Quincy SO 2) Looman, Jordyn JR
3) Phillips, Shayna FR 4) Johnson, Karis SR
3:44.242 (3:44.242) 4:11.961 (27.720) 4:45.251 (33.290)
5:18.078 (32.828) 5:53.911 (35.834) 6:32.410 (38.499)
7:12.097 (39.687) 7:48.982 (36.885) 8:28.290 (39.309)
9:08.899 (40.610) 9:49.770 (40.871) 10:31.280 (41.511)
11:12.876 (41.596) 11:54.455 (41.580) 12:32.604 (38.149)
2 Oklahoma Christian Un. 'A' 12:35.00 12:37.76
1) Rich, Maci SR 2) Hammer, Layne JR
3) VanVooren, Leisa SO 4) Rich, Rylee FR
3:59.938 (3:59.938) 4:28.828 (28.891) 5:02.747 (33.920)
5:34.378 (31.631) 6:10.330 (35.953) 6:48.023 (37.693)
7:25.859 (37.836) 8:02.943 (37.085) 8:41.108 (38.165)
9:20.878 (39.771) 10:00.863 (39.985) 10:40.726 (39.864)
11:20.528 (39.803) 11:59.899 (39.372) 12:37.754 (37.855)
3 Oklahoma City Un. 'A' 12:25.00 12:39.95
1) Cassar, Brooke JR 2) Hoyer, Sheridan SO
3) Metoyer, Alexis SO 4) Moore, Sara SR
3:44.268 (3:44.268) 4:13.673 (29.405) 4:49.589 (35.916)
5:24.003 (34.415) 6:01.752 (37.749) 6:40.492 (38.741)
7:18.316 (37.824) 7:53.418 (35.103) 8:32.034 (38.616)
9:14.028 (41.994) 9:55.516 (41.489) 10:39.003 (43.487)
11:22.448 (43.446) 12:03.933 (41.485) 12:39.949 (36.017)
4 Oklahoma Baptist 'A' 12:10.00 12:40.34
1) Gilstad, Sarah JR 2) VanMeter, Daisy FR
3) Potter, Tesa FR 4)
3:56.689 (3:56.689) 4:24.749 (28.061) 4:56.177 (31.428)
5:26.688 (30.511) 6:01.324 (34.637) 6:37.957 (36.633)
7:16.459 (38.503) 7:53.627 (37.168) 8:32.827 (39.200)
9:13.746 (40.920) 9:54.286 (40.541) 10:36.371 (42.085)
11:19.648 (43.278) 12:02.917 (43.269) 12:40.339 (37.422)
5 Harding University 'A' 12:25.00 12:48.48
1) Drennan, Madison SO 2) Fane, Parker FR
3) Turley, Kaylin SO 4) Sutherland, Melita JR
3:54.371 (3:54.371) 4:23.172 (28.802) 4:55.283 (32.111)
5:26.951 (31.668) 6:02.149 (35.199) 6:38.177 (36.028)
7:16.720 (38.543) 7:52.920 (36.200) 8:32.208 (39.289)
9:13.730 (41.523) 9:55.645 (41.915) 10:39.140 (43.496)
11:23.174 (44.035) 12:06.399 (43.225) 12:48.479 (42.080)
6 Oklahoma Baptist 'B' 12:30.00 x12:58.72
1) Timoshenko, Zoya SO 2)
3:56.886 (3:56.886) 4:24.840 (27.954) 4:57.885 (33.046)
5:30.472 (32.587) 6:06.285 (35.814) 6:43.532 (37.247)
7:23.935 (40.404) 8:03.335 (39.400) 8:44.045 (40.710)
9:26.001 (41.956) 10:08.593 (42.593) 10:51.216 (42.623)
11:33.930 (42.715) 12:17.009 (43.079) 12:58.715 (41.706)
7 Friends University 'A' 12:50.00 13:08.60
1) Vonada, Bethany SO 2) Follette, Christa FR
3) Hundley, Shelby FR 4) Zimmerman, Brooke SO
3:55.220 (3:55.220) 4:22.907 (27.687) 4:55.088 (32.181)
5:26.623 (31.536) 6:02.452 (35.829) 6:43.086 (40.635)
7:26.366 (43.280) 8:06.745 (40.379) 8:48.764 (42.019)
9:31.110 (42.347) 10:14.065 (42.955) 10:58.111 (44.047)
11:42.339 (44.228) 12:25.990 (43.652) 13:08.596 (42.606)
8 Texas A&M Un. @ Commerce 'A' 12:50.00 13:18.58
1) Amo, Jasmine FR 2) Collins, Maiya SO
3) Baker, Shanecia SO 4) Hogan, Sarah SO
4:12.146 (4:12.146) 4:41.829 (29.684) 5:15.815 (33.986)
5:47.597 (31.783) 6:24.223 (36.627) 7:03.236 (39.014)
7:42.860 (39.624) 8:16.792 (33.933) 8:56.514 (39.722)
9:39.632 (43.118) 10:23.090 (43.459) 11:06.815 (43.725)
11:50.033 (43.218) 12:36.347 (46.315) 13:18.578 (42.231)
9 Texas Wesleyan Un. 'A' 12:39.40 13:26.82
1) Gonzales, Melissa FR 2) Chaidez, Abby FR
3) Crawford, Chasity FR 4) Galarza, Maria FR
4:05.997 (4:05.997) 4:34.196 (28.199) 5:10.828 (36.633)
5:44.538 (33.710) 6:22.633 (38.096) 7:03.093 (40.461)
7:46.339 (43.246) 8:22.926 (36.587) 9:01.770 (38.844)
9:42.984 (41.215) 10:26.693 (43.710) 11:11.684 (44.991)
11:56.835 (45.152) 12:42.721 (45.886) 13:26.817 (44.097)
10 Coffeyville C.C. 'A' 13:20.00 13:36.89
1) Henry, Divina SO 2) Blackwell, Ashley SO
3) Cadenhead, Alexandra SO 4) Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua FR
4:06.180 (4:06.180) 4:34.836 (28.656) 5:07.995 (33.159)
5:41.827 (33.833) 6:20.465 (38.639) 7:03.557 (43.092)
7:47.222 (43.666) 8:25.197 (37.975) 9:06.595 (41.398)
9:49.013 (42.418) 10:31.995 (42.983) 11:15.161 (43.167)
11:56.466 (41.305) 12:35.136 (38.671) 13:36.882 (1:01.746)
11 University of St. Mary 'A' 14:00.00 13:51.26
1) Rivera, Krystal FR 2) Delgado, Linda JR
3) Callahan, Courtney SO 4) Madrigal, Logan JR
4:04.029 (4:04.029) 4:36.377 (32.348) 5:13.739 (37.362)
5:47.732 (33.993) 6:26.529 (38.798) 7:08.995 (42.466)
7:51.057 (42.062) 8:28.592 (37.536) 9:09.399 (40.808)
9:52.757 (43.358) 10:38.609 (45.853) 11:23.533 (44.924)
12:11.627 (48.094) 13:00.904 (49.278) 13:51.252 (50.348)
12 McKendree University 'B' 13:00.00 x13:55.66
1) Singleton, Alexandra FR 2) Lee, Jade FR
3) Ali, Peyton SO 4) Calcara, Melissa JR
4:11.882 (4:11.882) 4:41.521 (29.640) 5:18.199 (36.679)
5:53.526 (35.327) 6:33.842 (40.317) 7:19.446 (45.604)
8:07.235 (47.790) 8:48.861 (41.627) 9:30.811 (41.950)
10:13.671 (42.860) 10:56.984 (43.314) 11:41.390 (44.406)
12:26.564 (45.174) 13:11.852 (45.289) 13:55.653 (43.802)
13 McMurry Univeristy 'A' 14:12.35
1) DeFrance, Kirsten SR 2) McWilliams, Shelby FR
3) Hereford, Taleah SO 4) Dolbear-Craven, Sadie SO
4:10.403 (4:10.403) 4:41.748 (31.346) 5:17.433 (35.685)
5:53.709 (36.277) 6:35.516 (41.808) 7:23.745 (48.229)
8:11.416 (47.672) 8:47.488 (36.072) 9:29.810 (42.323)
10:14.974 (45.165) 11:02.646 (47.672) 11:51.392 (48.747)
12:39.321 (47.929) 13:25.770 (46.449) 14:12.349 (46.580)
14 Hardin-Simmons Un. 'A' 14:54.42
1) Eastham, Jessica FR 2) Thomas, Ariel FR
3) Tencate, Sydney SO 4) Wooten, Madison FR
4:05.157 (4:05.157) 4:36.017 (30.861) 5:12.873 (36.856)
5:47.472 (34.599) 6:28.130 (40.659) 7:14.195 (46.065)
8:03.040 (48.846) 8:46.001 (42.961) 9:32.264 (46.263)
10:21.318 (49.055) 11:13.165 (51.847) 12:06.440 (53.275)
13:02.563 (56.123) 13:59.723 (57.161) 14:54.420 (54.697)
15 University of St. Mary 'B' x14:55.73
1) Arvizu, Edith FR 2) White-Dold, Brittany FR
3) Ellis, Kaitlynn SO 4) Defeo, Sophia JR
4:24.257 (4:24.257) 4:58.180 (33.924) 5:37.242 (39.062)
6:17.021 (39.779) 7:00.096 (43.075) 7:47.564 (47.468)
8:36.471 (48.908) 9:19.268 (42.798) 10:04.622 (45.354)
10:52.851 (48.229) 11:42.205 (49.355) 12:31.445 (49.240)
13:21.304 (49.860) 14:10.198 (48.895) 14:55.721 (45.523)
-- Rogers State 'A' 13:02.00 DNF
1) Driskill, Madeline FR 2) Holmes, J'Cee JR
3) Terhune, Beth FR 4) Gillispie, Hailey JR
4:17.513 (4:17.513) 4:48.045 (30.533) 5:23.991 (35.947)
6:01.168 (37.178) 6:40.379 (39.211) 7:21.824 (41.446)
8:01.376 (39.552) 8:42.927 (41.552) 9:27.860 (44.934)
10:15.352 (47.492) 11:03.777 (48.425) 11:53.493 (49.717)
12:43.117 (49.624) 13:32.184 (49.067)
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
We will use two pits for the High Jump
Both Flights will jump at the same time on Saturday at 12:30 pm
D2 Auto: A 1.78m
D2 Prov: P 1.65m
Building: B 1.88m 2014 Erika Wiklund, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Baker, Chelsea SO Friends 1.75m 1.73mP 5-08.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXO XXO PPP
2 Collier, Bailey SR Southwestern 1.65m 1.65mP 5-05.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX
3 Abbott, Markie SR Texas A&M Un 1.66m J1.65mP 5-05.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XO XXX
4 Milch, Megan SO Southwestern 1.60m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP PPP PPP XO XO O XXX
5 Seigerroth, Julia FR Texas A&M Un 1.52m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP PPP O O O XXX
5 Duffy, Alexis FR Pittsburg St. 1.63m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
7 Lally, Abigail FR McMurry J1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP O O XO O XXX
8 Nelson, Hailey JR Texas A&M Un 1.62m J1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
9 Smith, Maggie SO Ok. Baptist J1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XO XO XXX
10 Cheek, Chelsea FR Texas A&M Un 1.58m J1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
11 Wilson, Chandler JR Pittsburg St. 1.54m 1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
PPP O O O XXX
12 Owens, Jordan FR College/Ozark 1.55m J1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
13 Isaacs, Tyann SO Friends 1.58m J1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
13 Servati, Raigan FR Ok. Baptist 1.55m J1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
15 Neal, Carleigh SR Ok. Baptist 1.45m 1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
PPP O O XXX
15 Bader, Naomi FR Friends 1.50m 1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
PPP O O XXX
17 Allen, Aaronna FR Neosho 1.43m J1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XO XXX
18 Herbert, Lacey SR Ok. Baptist 1.45m J1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XXO XXX
19 Smither, Cayla FR Pratt C.C. 1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
O O XXX
20 Kroeker, Ashton SR Tabor 1.46m J1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
XO O XXX
21 Lazaro, Sheila FR M.V.C. 1.50m J1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
XO XO XXX
22 Doll, Lauren FR Friends 1.45m 1.35m 4-05.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
O PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
23 Taylor, Cierra FR Neosho 1.38m J1.35m 4-05.00
1.35 1.40
XO XXX
-- Romain, Anysia FR Pratt C.C. NH
1.35
XXX
-- Long, Sydney FR Ok. Baptist 1.55m NH
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Petties, Fulami SR Central Ok. 1.67m NH
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Flight 1 Jumps Friday at 2:30 pm
Flight 2 Jumps Saturday at 12:30 pm
2.70, 2.85, 3.00, 3.15, 3.30, 3.45, 3.60, 3.75, 3.85, 3.95 4.00
Flight 1 Starts 2.70 Meters Flight 2 Starts 3.15 Meters
D2 Auto: A 4.05m
D2 Prov: P 3.55m
Building: B 4.80m 2016 Sandi Morris, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Presley, Emily SO M.S.S.U. 4.00m 4.15mA 13-07.25
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO PPP O O XXX
2 Wickersham, Megan SR Pittsburg St. 3.87m 3.60mP 11-09.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
3 Loridan, Mylene SO M.S.S.U. 3.55m J3.60mP 11-09.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
3 Glenn, Heather JR Pittsburg St. 3.82m J3.60mP 11-09.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
5 Wickersham, Staci SR S.B.U. 3.62m 3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
PPP PPP O O XXX
6 McCarthick, Alyssa SR Pittsburg St. 3.42m J3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
PPP PPP XO XO XXX
7 Donnell, Samantha FR M.S.S.U. 3.55m J3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
PPP XXO O XXO XXX
8 Carrion, Myra SO Hardin-Simmons 3.15m 10-04.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
PPP PPP O XO XXX
9 Ferguson, Kylie FR Texas A&M Un 3.32m J3.15m 10-04.00
3.00 3.15 3.30
XO XO XXX
10 Davis, Diana FR Harding 3.20m J3.15m 10-04.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15
XXO XO O XXO
11 Denham, Allie FR McMurry 3.00m 9-10.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15
PPP O O XXX
12 Barnes, Jordan FR Texas A&M Un 3.20m J3.00m 9-10.00
3.00 3.15
XO XXX
12 Holt, Bayley FR Cowley 3.20m J3.00m 9-10.00
3.00 3.15
XO XXX
14 Franz, Marah FR Tabor 3.00m 2.85m 9-04.25
2.70 2.85 3.00
O O XXX
14 Falk, Haley JR Tabor 3.00m 2.85m 9-04.25
2.70 2.85 3.00
O O XXX
14 Hollis, Makayla FR Friends 2.90m 2.85m 9-04.25
2.70 2.85 3.00
O O XXX
17 Bader, Naomi FR Friends 2.90m J2.85m 9-04.25
2.70 2.85 3.00
XO O XXX
18 Wilson, Payton SO Ok. Baptist 2.90m J2.85m 9-04.25
2.70 2.85 3.00
XO XXO XXX
19 Freeman, Savannah SO McMurry 2.70m 8-10.25
2.70 2.85
O XXX
20 King, Elayna SR Ottawa J2.70m 8-10.25
2.70 2.85
XXO XXX
-- Wakefield, Ariel FR St. Mary NH
2.70
XXX
-- Coleman, Sydney FR Ottawa NH
2.70
XXX
-- Culpepper, Kati SO Texas A&M Un 3.30m NH
3.00 3.15
PPP XXX
-- Schmidt, Shelby FR Cowley 3.05m NH
2.70 2.85
PPP XXX
-- Ozment, Alexis FR Ok. Baptist 2.90m NH
2.70
XXX
-- Silvey, Mina SO Cowley 3.20m NH
3.00
XXX
-- Waites, Maggie SO Texas A&M Un 3.30m NH
3.00 3.15
PPP XXX
-- Tobias, Haley FR Harding NH
2.70
XXX
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
D2 Auto: A 6.10m
D2 Prov: P 5.60m
Building: B 6.16m 2002 Kerrian Mitchell, Arkansas
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Small, Katrina FR Coffeyville 5.00m 5.43m 17-09.75
4.70m 5.00m 5.13m 5.43m 5.29m 5.28m
2 Heckemeyer, Allie JR M.S.S.U. 5.37m 5.40m 17-08.75
FOUL 5.28m 5.19m 5.40m 5.22m FOUL
3 Szabo, Daniella SR Central Ok. 5.61m 5.34m 17-06.25
5.14m FOUL 5.27m 5.26m 5.32m 5.34m
4 Suenram, Amy FR Pittsburg St. 5.20m 5.33m 17-06.00
5.32m 5.29m 5.16m FOUL FOUL 5.33m
5 Mead, Kim SR Ok. Baptist 5.29m 5.31m 17-05.25
FOUL 5.31m FOUL FOUL 5.19m FOUL
6 McKee, Kamryn JR Texas A&M Un 5.55m J5.31m 17-05.25
5.00m 5.15m FOUL FOUL 5.31m 5.05m
7 Smith, Juliette SO Coffeyville 5.30m 5.30m 17-04.75
4.97m 5.19m 5.11m FOUL 5.26m 5.30m
8 Reece, Daisha FR Rogers St. 5.50m 5.27m 17-03.50
FOUL 5.19m 5.27m 4.90m 5.27m 5.03m
9 Romain, Anysia FR Pratt C.C. 4.59m 5.21m 17-01.25
FOUL 5.14m 5.21m 4.87m 5.11m 4.87m
10 Matthews, Shalei SO Coffeyville 5.15m 5.11m 16-09.25
5.11m FOUL 5.06m
11 Gilford, Tiffany FR M.S.S.U. 5.09m 5.06m 16-07.25
5.06m FOUL FOUL
12 Estes, Abby SO Texas A&M Un 5.24m 5.05m 16-07.00
4.87m 5.05m FOUL
13 Wedderburn, LeShe SO Coffeyville 5.31m 5.01m 16-05.25
4.83m 5.01m 5.00m
14 Clark, Mackenzie SO Texas A&M Un 5.08m J5.01m 16-05.25
4.91m FOUL 5.01m
15 Mattingly, Susan FR Friends 5.21m J5.01m 16-05.25
4.82m 5.01m FOUL
16 Collier, Bailey SR Southwestern 4.76m 5.00m 16-05.00
4.66m FOUL 5.00m
17 Koto, Selasie SR Texas A&M Un 4.96m 4.99m 16-04.50
FOUL 4.99m FOUL
18 Ford, Keandria FR Langston 5.22m 4.97m 16-03.75
FOUL 4.97m FOUL
19 Lazaro, Sheila FR M.V.C. 5.25m 4.95m 16-03.00
FOUL FOUL 4.95m
20 Fergason, Hannah FR Pittsburg St. 5.00m 4.94m 16-02.50
FOUL 4.94m FOUL
21 Barrett, Sierra JR M.S.S.U. 5.00m 4.83m 15-10.25
FOUL 4.83m FOUL
22 Buchanan, Jordan FR Texas A&M Un 4.96m 4.80m 15-09.00
FOUL 4.80m FOUL
23 Penne, McKenzie FR Unattached 5.18m 4.79m 15-08.75
FOUL 4.79m FOUL
24 Simon, Abby JR Friends 5.21m 4.77m 15-07.75
4.77m FOUL FOUL
25 Doll, Lauren FR Friends 5.35m 4.76m 15-07.50
FOUL 4.76m FOUL
26 Sirls, Adriauna FR Pratt C.C. 4.87m 4.75m 15-07.00
4.75m FOUL FOUL
26 Couch, Olivia SO Rogers St. 5.40m 4.75m 15-07.00
4.75m FOUL FOUL
26 Stevens, Shaniqua SO Coffeyville 4.88m 4.75m 15-07.00
4.75m FOUL FOUL
29 Taylor, Cierra FR Neosho 5.00m 4.74m 15-06.75
4.74m FOUL FOUL
30 Neal, Carleigh SR Ok. Baptist 5.10m 4.72m 15-06.00
4.72m FOUL FOUL
31 Roberts, Jasmine JR Texas A&M Un 4.95m 4.70m 15-05.00
4.70m FOUL FOUL
32 Molina, Alyssa FR McMurry 4.68m 15-04.25
4.68m FOUL FOUL
33 Hughes, Ashley JR Central Ok. 5.00m 4.67m 15-04.00
4.67m FOUL FOUL
34 Helms, Jasmine SR McPherson 5.00m 4.63m 15-02.25
4.63m FOUL FOUL
35 Walters, Vivian SO Rogers St. 5.40m 4.62m 15-02.00
FOUL 4.62m FOUL
35 Theron, Chantelle JR McPherson 5.00m 4.62m 15-02.00
FOUL FOUL 4.62m
37 Heyd, Jerica SR Central Ok. 5.20m 4.61m 15-01.50
4.61m FOUL FOUL
38 Mims, Kendra JR Texas A&M Un 4.65m 4.58m 15-00.50
4.58m FOUL FOUL
39 Baker, Chelsea SO Friends 5.63m 4.57m 15-00.00
4.57m PASS PASS
40 Isaacs, Tyann SO Friends 4.70m 4.53m 14-10.50
FOUL FOUL 4.53m
40 Herbert, Lacey SR Ok. Baptist 4.76m 4.53m 14-10.50
4.53m FOUL FOUL
42 Baker, Shanecia SO Texas A&M Un 4.60m 4.44m 14-07.00
4.44m FOUL FOUL
42 Carter, Shaquarrius FR Pratt C.C. 4.95m 4.44m 14-07.00
4.44m FOUL FOUL
42 Pennese, Samantha SO Hardin-Simmons 4.44m 14-07.00
4.44m FOUL FOUL
45 Cochran, Jocelyn FR McPherson 4.80m 4.41m 14-05.75
4.41m FOUL FOUL
46 Federico, Raven FR Neosho 4.75m 4.37m 14-04.00
FOUL 4.37m FOUL
47 Price, Malori FR Neosho 4.70m 4.36m 14-03.75
FOUL 4.36m FOUL
47 Johnson, Hannah FR D.B.U. 4.05m 4.36m 14-03.75
FOUL 4.36m FOUL
49 Manley, Raven FR Coffeyville 4.33m 4.35m 14-03.25
FOUL 4.35m FOUL
50 Thomas, Bailee SO Central Ok. 4.47m 4.33m 14-02.50
FOUL FOUL 4.33m
51 Servati, Raigan FR Ok. Baptist 4.75m 4.32m 14-02.25
4.32m FOUL FOUL
52 Tober, Haleigh FR D.B.U. 4.49m 4.25m 13-11.50
FOUL 4.25m FOUL
53 Shumate, Shaley JR Southwestern 4.45m 4.08m 13-04.75
FOUL FOUL 4.08m
54 Green, Tyjanique FR Pratt C.C. 3.92m 12-10.50
FOUL 3.92m PASS
-- Atladottir, Steinnun FR St. Mary 5.35m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Long, Sydney FR Ok. Baptist 5.27m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gaddie, Faith SO Southwestern 4.76m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Exum, Jasmine FR St. Gregory 5.08m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Allen, Aaronna FR Neosho 5.30m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
D2 Auto: A 12.42m
D2 Prov: P 11.54m
Building: B 13.22m 2002 Virginia Miller, Arkansas
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Matthews, Shalei SO Coffeyville 12.01m 11.67mP 38-03.50
11.59m 11.67m 11.65m FOUL 11.44m 11.64m
2 Heckemeyer, Allie JR M.S.S.U. 11.71m 11.58mP 38-00.00
11.03m 11.15m 11.37m 11.51m 11.58m 11.32m
3 Clark, Mackenzie SO Texas A&M Un 11.00m 11.39m 37-04.50
FOUL 10.79m 11.39m FOUL FOUL 10.93m
4 Doll, Lauren FR Friends 11.30m 11.27m 36-11.75
10.89m 11.09m 10.94m 10.57m 10.91m 11.27m
5 Roberts, Jasmine JR Texas A&M Un 11.40m 11.25m 36-11.00
10.93m 11.11m FOUL FOUL 11.25m 11.23m
6 Barrett, Sierra JR M.S.S.U. 11.15m 11.24m 36-10.50
10.99m 11.24m FOUL 10.73m FOUL 11.07m
7 Baker, Chelsea SO Friends 11.50m 11.17m 36-07.75
10.77m 11.17m FOUL 10.52m 10.92m FOUL
8 Bruns, Dallas JR S.C.C. 11.24m 11.09m 36-04.75
10.37m FOUL 10.96m 10.90m 11.09m FOUL
9 Walters, Vivian SO Rogers St. 10.60m 10.97m 36-00.00
10.97m FOUL FOUL 10.28m 10.12m 10.40m
10 Heyd, Jerica SR Central Ok. 11.75m 10.83m 35-06.50
10.55m 10.83m 10.65m
11 Szabo, Daniella SR Central Ok. 11.10m 10.81m 35-05.75
10.17m 10.62m 10.81m
12 Helms, Jasmine SR McPherson 10.90m 10.75m 35-03.25
10.56m 10.75m 10.64m
13 Buchanan, Jordan FR Texas A&M Un 10.80m 10.62m 34-10.25
10.23m 10.62m 10.46m
14 Alvarez, Asha SO Allen County 10.56m 34-07.75
FOUL 10.46m 10.56m
15 Mattingly, Susan FR Friends 10.68m 10.53m 34-06.75
10.37m 10.33m 10.53m
16 Smither, Cayla FR Pratt C.C. 10.00m 10.43m 34-02.75
10.43m 10.39m FOUL
17 Wedderburn, LeShe SO Coffeyville 10.80m 10.37m 34-00.25
9.64m 10.30m 10.37m
18 Embry, Caroline SO Harding 11.12m 10.34m 33-11.25
10.34m 10.11m 10.33m
19 Horner, Amy SR Tabor 10.80m 10.32m 33-10.25
9.89m 10.32m 10.27m
20 Kroeker, Ashton SR Tabor 10.75m 10.29m 33-09.25
10.29m 9.94m 9.85m
21 Theron, Chantelle JR McPherson 10.70m 10.22m 33-06.50
FOUL 10.22m 10.16m
22 Stevens, Shaniqua SO Coffeyville 11.00m 10.21m 33-06.00
10.19m 10.21m 10.09m
23 Estes, Abby SO Texas A&M Un 10.57m 10.09m 33-01.25
9.97m 9.53m 10.09m
24 Milch, Megan SO Southwestern 10.00m 10.05m 32-11.75
10.05m 9.99m 10.00m
25 Long, Sydney FR Ok. Baptist 9.99m 32-09.50
9.83m 9.94m 9.99m
26 Johnson, Hannah FR D.B.U. 9.98m 9.77m 32-00.75
FOUL 9.77m 9.60m
27 Gaddie, Faith SO Southwestern 9.60m 9.69m 31-09.50
8.38m 9.69m 9.65m
28 Lee, Emily FR Lady of Lakes 10.01m J9.69m 31-09.50
9.53m 9.69m 9.14m
29 Coleman, Tia SO Ok. Baptist 9.82m 9.62m 31-06.75
9.62m 8.90m 9.00m
30 Ziegler, Veronica JR Bethel 10.49m 9.53m 31-03.25
FOUL 9.53m 9.39m
31 Green, Tyjanique FR Pratt C.C. 9.39m 30-09.75
FOUL 9.39m FOUL
32 Federico, Raven FR Neosho 9.83m 9.30m 30-06.25
9.30m 9.09m 9.15m
33 Price, Malori FR Neosho 9.93m 9.12m 29-11.25
FOUL 9.12m FOUL
-- Atladottir, Steinnun FR St. Mary 10.67m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Penne, McKenzie FR Unattached 10.80m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Tober, Haleigh FR D.B.U. 9.93m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Koto, Selasie SR Texas A&M Un 10.67m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
D2 Auto: A 15.35m
D2 Prov: P 13.40m
Building: B 15.77m 2008 Jessica Selby-Tallman, Missouri Southern
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Black, Jena SO Pittsburg St. 14.35m 14.91mP 48-11.00
13.77m 14.48m FOUL 13.81m 14.91m 14.58m
2 Smith, Jasmine JR Pittsburg St. 14.65m 14.87mP 48-09.50
FOUL 13.86m FOUL FOUL 14.20m 14.87m
3 VanSickle, Alexandra SR Texas A&M Un 13.45m 13.65mP 44-09.50
FOUL 12.32m 13.65m 13.39m 13.65m 13.19m
4 Music, Bryanna JR Ottawa 13.60mP 44-07.50
13.10m 13.06m 13.01m 13.14m 13.60m 13.25m
5 Windle, Alyssa SR Tabor 12.85m 13.56mP 44-06.00
12.74m 13.56m 13.43m 12.78m 13.34m 12.80m
6 Garcia, Mariah SR Central Ok. 12.54m 13.38m 43-10.75
12.50m 12.08m FOUL 12.06m 13.38m 12.95m
7 Skelton, Katie UN Unattached 12.40m 12.73m 41-09.25
12.08m 12.73m 12.60m FOUL FOUL 12.34m
8 Crouch, Maliya SO Coffeyville 12.60m 12.35m 40-06.25
11.50m 12.24m 11.92m FOUL 12.35m FOUL
9 Dearman, Emilyn SR Pittsburg St. 12.21m 12.20m 40-00.50
12.20m 12.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Caldwell, Madeline FR Central Ok. 12.53m 12.17m 39-11.25
12.17m FOUL 11.80m
11 Waters, Savannah SR Central Ok. 12.69m 12.07m 39-07.25
11.41m FOUL 12.07m
12 Wanoreck, Hailey SO Texas A&M Un 11.05m 12.02m 39-05.25
11.96m 11.73m 12.02m
13 Cooks, Brianna FR Pittsburg St. 12.35m 11.96m 39-03.00
11.79m 11.75m 11.96m
14 White, Dominique JR Bacone 11.92m J11.96m 39-03.00
11.96m 11.36m FOUL
15 White, Dymond JR Bacone 12.05m 11.85m 38-10.50
11.76m 11.85m FOUL
16 Poe, Brittany FR Ok. Baptist 12.22m 11.67m 38-03.50
FOUL 11.67m FOUL
17 Wadley, Angela FR Drury 10.89m 11.51m 37-09.25
10.93m 11.44m 11.51m
18 Grace, Destiny FR O.C.U. 11.39m 11.38m 37-04.00
10.28m 11.38m 11.19m
19 Zeno, Maia SO O.C.U. 11.85m 11.37m 37-03.75
10.92m FOUL 11.37m
20 Spencer, Cortesha SR McKendree 12.14m 11.19m 36-08.50
FOUL FOUL 11.19m
21 Flores-Bailey, Katie SO Friends 11.30m 11.00m 36-01.25
10.91m FOUL 11.00m
22 Harlin, Codesha FR Cowley 11.35m J11.00m 36-01.25
10.16m FOUL 11.00m
23 Robins, Anitial'a JR Texas A&M Un 11.52m 10.96m 35-11.50
FOUL FOUL 10.96m
24 Johnson, Hollie SO Ok. Baptist 10.58m 10.80m 35-05.25
10.51m FOUL 10.80m
25 Freeman, Erie FR Cowley 11.05m 10.78m 35-04.50
10.78m FOUL FOUL
26 Hollins, Sabrina SO Coffeyville 12.45m 10.73m 35-02.50
FOUL 10.73m FOUL
27 Mead, Kim SR Ok. Baptist 10.71m 10.59m 34-09.00
10.59m FOUL FOUL
28 Harper, Emily FR McKendree 10.50m 10.41m 34-02.00
10.41m FOUL FOUL
29 Hullinger, Kaitlyn JR St. Mary 10.71m 10.38m 34-00.75
FOUL FOUL 10.38m
30 Baker, Jennifer FR Ok. Baptist 10.87m 10.26m 33-08.00
10.26m FOUL FOUL
31 Collins, Cydney FR McKendree 10.82m 10.19m 33-05.25
FOUL 10.19m FOUL
32 Isaacs, Tyann SO Friends 10.50m 10.02m 32-10.50
10.02m FOUL FOUL
33 Woolly, Alexus SO O.C.U. 10.95m 9.99m 32-09.50
9.99m FOUL FOUL
34 Clay, Jessica JR Texas A&M Un 10.83m 9.90m 32-05.75
9.90m FOUL FOUL
35 Toepper, Hanna FR McKendree 10.67m 9.89m 32-05.50
9.89m FOUL FOUL
35 Everett, Bethany SO McMurry 9.89m 32-05.50
9.89m FOUL FOUL
37 Smith, Juliette SO Coffeyville 11.51m 9.84m 32-03.50
9.84m FOUL FOUL
38 Boggs, Shelby SO Neosho 8.94m 9.82m 32-02.75
9.82m FOUL FOUL
39 Herbert, Lacey SR Ok. Baptist 10.86m 9.65m 31-08.00
9.65m FOUL FOUL
40 Hill, Christina JR McKendree 11.23m 9.45m 31-00.00
9.45m FOUL FOUL
40 Johnson, Tiffaney SO Coffeyville 10.11m 9.45m 31-00.00
9.45m FOUL FOUL
42 Friday, Tyshael FR S.C.C. 10.14m 9.37m 30-09.00
9.37m FOUL FOUL
43 Jones, Kwanza FR Pratt C.C. 9.26m 30-04.75
9.26m FOUL FOUL
44 Hughes, Ashley JR Central Ok. 10.04m 8.80m 28-10.50
8.80m FOUL FOUL
45 Little, Morgan FR McPherson 10.45m 8.76m 28-09.00
8.76m FOUL FOUL
46 Shumate, Shaley JR Southwestern 9.21m 8.70m 28-06.50
8.70m FOUL FOUL
47 Thomas, Bailee SO Central Ok. 9.13m 8.59m 28-02.25
8.59m FOUL FOUL
48 Richardson, Rhylee JR C.C.C. 8.23m 8.49m 27-10.25
8.49m FOUL FOUL
49 Neal, Carleigh SR Ok. Baptist 8.78m 8.43m 27-08.00
8.43m FOUL FOUL
50 Servati, Raigan FR Ok. Baptist 8.42m 27-07.50
8.42m FOUL FOUL
51 Markley, Regan FR Neosho 10.51m 8.31m 27-03.25
FOUL FOUL 8.31m
52 Wilson, Chandler JR Pittsburg St. 10.02m 7.66m 25-01.75
7.66m FOUL FOUL
53 Benson, Shannon JR Langston 10.60m 7.39m 24-03.00
7.39m FOUL FOUL
54 Nelson, Larissa FR Ok. Wesleyan 9.51m 7.18m 23-06.75
7.18m FOUL FOUL
-- Belt, Abby SO Friends 11.20m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Young, Karlee FR Texas A&M Un 10.89m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
D2 Auto: A 19.44m
D2 Prov: P 16.34m
Building: B 18.94m 2002 Marie Lejour, Arkansas
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Simmons, Whitney SR Tyler 18.31m 18.89mP 61-11.75
16.94m 17.86m 18.89m FOUL 18.24m FOUL
2 Garcia, Mariah SR Central Ok. 17.65m 16.92mP 55-06.25
FOUL 16.92m FOUL 15.91m FOUL FOUL
3 White, Dymond JR Bacone 17.49m 16.88mP 55-04.75
FOUL 16.88m 16.64m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Johnson, Tiffaney SO Coffeyville 14.92m 16.41mP 53-10.25
15.53m 15.28m FOUL 14.91m 16.41m FOUL
5 Smith, Jasmine JR Pittsburg St. 16.32m 16.03m 52-07.25
15.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.03m
6 Robins, Anitial'a JR Texas A&M Un 15.58m 15.84m 51-11.75
14.18m FOUL 14.60m FOUL 15.84m 14.08m
7 Cooks, Brianna FR Pittsburg St. 16.35m 15.47m 50-09.25
15.29m 14.84m FOUL 15.11m 14.54m 15.47m
8 White, Dominique JR Bacone 14.12m 15.33m 50-03.50
15.26m FOUL 14.80m 14.23m 14.63m 15.33m
9 Wanoreck, Hailey SO Texas A&M Un 12.70m 14.98m 49-01.75
14.47m 14.98m 14.51m 14.11m FOUL 14.73m
10 Waters, Savannah SR Central Ok. 15.60m 14.50m 47-07.00
14.50m 14.21m FOUL
11 Woolly, Alexus SO O.C.U. 14.69m 14.42m 47-03.75
FOUL 13.99m 14.42m
12 Kloss, Leah JR McKendree 13.20m 14.25m 46-09.00
13.92m 14.25m 12.44m
13 Cashio, Halee FR M.S.S.U. 13.00m 13.95m 45-09.25
13.75m 13.58m 13.95m
14 Crouch, Maliya SO Coffeyville 15.41m 13.92m 45-08.00
FOUL FOUL 13.92m
15 Caldwell, Madeline FR Central Ok. 15.25m 13.81m 45-03.75
13.81m 12.27m FOUL
16 Hill, Brooke FR Pittsburg St. 14.00m 13.80m 45-03.50
13.80m 13.58m FOUL
17 VanSickle, Alexandra SR Texas A&M Un 13.39m 13.79m 45-03.00
FOUL FOUL 13.79m
17 Hollins, Sabrina SO Coffeyville 14.09m 13.79m 45-03.00
13.79m FOUL FOUL
19 Windle, Alyssa SR Tabor 13.46m 13.68m 44-10.75
13.55m 13.68m FOUL
20 Spencer, Cortesha SR McKendree 13.36m 13.61m 44-08.00
13.61m 13.12m 12.84m
21 Everett, Bethany SO McMurry 13.52m 44-04.25
13.52m 12.74m FOUL
22 Zeno, Maia SO O.C.U. 13.74m 13.39m 43-11.25
13.39m FOUL FOUL
23 Black, Jena SO Pittsburg St. 14.00m 13.34m 43-09.25
FOUL FOUL 13.34m
24 Belt, Abby SO Friends 15.02m 13.30m 43-07.75
13.30m 13.26m FOUL
25 Eikleberry, Miranda SR O.C.U. 14.24m 13.16m 43-02.25
13.16m FOUL FOUL
26 Grothe, Elizabeth SR Central Ok. 14.43m 12.65m 41-06.00
12.48m 12.65m FOUL
27 Freeman, Erie FR Cowley 11.55m 12.57m 41-03.00
FOUL 11.60m 12.57m
28 Ossian, Skylar SO Pittsburg St. 13.75m 12.28m 40-03.50
12.28m 12.23m FOUL
29 Shields, Vanessa SO Harding 12.95m 12.16m 39-10.75
12.16m FOUL FOUL
30 Markley, Regan FR Neosho 11.29m 37-00.50
FOUL 11.29m FOUL
31 Hill, Christina JR McKendree 10.77m 11.06m 36-03.50
FOUL 11.06m FOUL
32 Tipton, Brailea FR Cowley 11.45m 10.96m 35-11.50
10.96m FOUL FOUL
33 Hullinger, Kaitlyn JR St. Mary 10.44m 34-03.00
10.44m FOUL FOUL
34 Hummingbird, Montana JR Ok. Baptist 11.80m 10.43m 34-02.75
10.43m FOUL FOUL
35 Meitzenheimer, Danielle FR Cowley 11.50m 10.38m 34-00.75
10.38m FOUL FOUL
36 Boggs, Shelby SO Neosho 10.27m 33-08.50
10.27m FOUL FOUL
37 Benson, Shannon JR Langston 9.19m 30-02.00
9.19m FOUL FOUL
38 Johnson, Hollie SO Ok. Baptist 9.03m 29-07.50
9.03m FOUL FOUL
39 Ast, Chelsea SO Friends 11.00m 8.81m 28-11.00
8.81m FOUL FOUL
-- Toynes, Lacey FR M.V.C. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men 60 M. Dash
============================================================================
Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
D2 Auto: A 6.72
D2 Prov: P 6.90
Building: B 6.65 2016 Jeff Fraley, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sanders, Devon JR Texas A&M 6.99 P 6.84q 19
2 Sutton, Keion FR Coffeyville 6.88 P 6.86q 4 6.857
3 Lilley, D'Jiron SO Rogers St. 6.78 P 6.86q 2 6.858
4 Bishop, Andrew SO Coffeyville 6.77 P 6.89q 1
5 Bell, Ricky SR Rogers St. 6.83 6.93q 3
6 Rollins, Louis SO Pittsburg St. 6.97 6.94q 10
7 McGill, Elijah JR Pittsburg St. 6.88 6.95 5
8 McFail, Isaiah SR Texas A&M 6.94 6.97 8 6.961
8 Woods, Malcolm SO Texas A&M 6.99 6.97 18 6.961
10 Brown, Jalen FR O.C.U. 6.99 6.98 17
11 Gourley, Dausen FR M.S.S.U. 6.99 6.99 16
12 Dawkins, Cameron FR Pittsburg St. 7.00 7.02 19
13 Scott, Magnus SR Langston 6.89 7.03 6 7.024
14 Payton, Keson SO M.S.S.U. 6.94 7.03 7 7.026
14 Nordic, Slade JR Pittsburg St. 6.97 7.03 12 7.026
16 Kincade, Reggie JR Texas A&M 6.95 7.04 9
17 Hines, Ira FR Pittsburg St. 7.03 7.05 17 7.045
18 Davis, Maurice FR M.V.C. 7.00 7.05 20 7.046
19 Manning, Ke'Voughn SO Allen County 7.06 16
20 Sherrill, Eli SO O.C.U. 7.02 7.07 18
21 Williams, Desmond GR Unattached 7.40 7.08 8
22 Willis, Matt JR M.S.S.U. 7.20 7.09 8 7.082
23 Aidoo, Benjamin FR Coffeyville 7.13 7.09 4 7.085
24 Thomas, Cody UN Unattached 6.97 7.12 11 7.111
25 Kingland, Ryan JR D.B.U. 7.09 7.12 14 7.117
26 Blackwell, Nathan SO Neosho 7.05 7.14 16 7.137
27 Almonte, Kelvin SO Coffeyville 7.17 7.14 1 7.138
28 Morgan, Jacques FR Rogers St. 7.00 7.16 20 7.153
29 Quiroz, Erick JR Texas A&M 7.10 7.16 10 7.159
30 Whitfield, Tomunci JR Southwestern 7.20 7.17 5
31 Young, Devontrae SO Ok. Baptist 7.10 7.18 11
32 Sury, Hunter SO McPherson 6.98 7.19 13
33 Penn, J'Moi SR McPherson 6.98 7.20 15 7.199
33 Gutierrez, Jacob SO S.N.U. 7.32 7.20 20 7.199
35 Thompson, Adam UN Unattached 7.10 7.21 7 7.203
36 Sample, Myles FR McPherson 7.20 7.21 6 7.206
37 Martin, Jimmerick FR Rogers St. 7.09 7.22 13 7.211
38 Henderson, Dylan FR Texas A&M 7.08 7.22 15 7.216
39 Greer, Rob FR S.N.U. 7.20 7.22 7 7.219
40 Hearon, Vince FR C.C.C. 7.10 7.24 6 7.233
41 Wilson-Shirah, Shelby FR Ottawa 7.25 7.24 12 7.234
41 Jackson, Wesley FR Pratt C.C. 7.34 7.24 16 7.234
43 Reyonlds, RJ SO Texas A&M 7.19 7.24 1 7.240
44 Daivs, Jackson FR S.W.C.C. 7.34 7.25 18
45 Harris, Maurice SO Bacone 7.19 7.26 2
46 Vela, Carlos FR C.C.C. 7.20 7.28 3 7.277
47 Johnson, JaQuan SO Rogers St. 7.09 7.28 12 7.278
47 Lewis, Jermaine FR Ok. Baptist 7.28 14 7.278
49 Smith, Grant FR O.C.U. 7.25 7.29 11 7.284
50 Jacobs, Tommy FR Allen County 7.29 20 7.289
51 Tarpley, Carlton FR Allen County 7.30 11 7.297
52 Lecesne, Aaron JR Texas A&M 7.10 7.30 8 7.300
53 Smith, Tre' JR McMurry 7.32 13
54 Williams, Jon'Charles SO McPherson 7.28 7.33 16
55 Stith, Trevon FR M.V.C. 7.30 7.34 20
56 Waring, Kenny SO Coffeyville 7.10 7.35 9 7.348
57 Graham, Warren SR Hardin-Simmons 7.14 7.35 2 7.349
58 Taylor, Aaron FR M.V.C. 7.20 7.37 4
59 Randolph, Peyton SO Friends 7.30 7.38 17
60 Rosario, Bruce FR Bethel 7.39 8
61 Gibbs, Kaleb FR Langston 7.40 17 7.394
61 Piolet, Daquvon SR Langston 7.40 9 7.394
63 Wright, Tanner FR McMurry 7.40 9 7.399
64 Pirrin, Aidden SO St. Mary 7.42 19 7.414
65 Jackson, Marquis SR Bethel 7.42 4 7.417
66 Jolivet, Gary SO Bethel 7.42 8 7.418
67 Jones, Demetrius JR St. Gregory 7.38 7.42 11 7.419
68 Irsik, Joshua FR Pittsburg St. 7.24 7.43 10
69 Glover, Jace SO Friends 7.27 7.45 14
70 Hulse, Davon SR Harding 7.33 7.46 19 7.452
71 Dorris, Romiki FR Langston 7.46 12 7.460
72 Baxter, Stacey FR Coffeyville 7.30 7.47 19
73 Kerr, Jordan FR Drury 7.39 7.48 10 7.471
74 Adrian, Carmona FR Lady of Lakes 7.24 7.48 9 7.472
75 Washington, Jordan JR McMurry 7.48 17 7.475
76 Lopez, McCrea SO St. Gregory 7.66 7.49 7 7.486
77 Hartfield, Dominique FR Texas A&M 7.55 7.49 1 7.488
78 Lovejoy, Caleb SO Allen County 7.50 14
79 Davis Jr., Cedric FR McMurry 7.51 6
80 Carson, Solomon FR Langston 7.53 15
81 Broddle, Brandon FR St. Mary 7.54 16
82 Garcia, Josh FR St. Gregory 7.46 7.55 5
83 Shores, Kyle SO Langston 7.56 18
84 Griffin, Kaprice FR McMurry 7.57 2
85 McKenzie, Taylor SO St. Gregory 7.61 7.58 5
86 Gay, Prince SO Ok. Baptist 7.60 7.59 3 7.584
87 Howard, Braxton FR D.B.U. 7.59 7 7.586
88 Da Silva, Lucas SO McMurry 7.60 5
89 Brown-Shannon, Jon FR McMurry 7.61 10
90 Wells, Dylan FR D.B.U. 7.58 7.62 2
91 VanCuren, Brent JR Southwestern 7.50 7.63 1 7.622
92 Dawson, Brent FR Friends 7.60 7.63 4 7.625
93 Gainey, Derek SR McMurry 7.69 11
94 Hodson, Mitchell FR Pittsburg St. 7.63 7.70 6 7.692
95 Pacheco, Andrew FR D.B.U. 7.44 7.70 7 7.694
96 Araiza, Albert FR St. Gregory 7.74 10
97 LePard, Derrick JR C.C.C. 7.50 7.76 2 7.753
98 Randle, Jaylen FR Bethel 7.76 12 7.755
99 Moore, Cameron FR McMurry 7.76 19 7.758
100 Profice, Tanner FR Ok. Baptist 7.37 7.77 14
101 Gainey, Dillon SO McMurry 7.78 3
102 Biedron, Trevor UN Unattached 7.50 7.79 3
103 Whisby, Glen FR Friends 7.81 18
104 Parr, Kyle FR M.S.S.U. 7.30 7.83 18
105 Wegener, Albert FR McPherson 7.37 7.86 12
106 Garza, Oscar SR St. Gregory 7.49 7.90 4
107 Wilson, Kendrick FR S.W.C.C. 7.99 15
-- Scharff, David FR Tabor 7.26 FS 13
-- Lyons, James FR McPherson 7.28 DNF 15
Men 60 M. Dash
=========================================================================
Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
D2 Auto: A 6.72
D2 Prov: P 6.90
Building: B 6.65 2016 Jeff Fraley, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Lilley, D'Jiron SO Rogers St. 6.86 6.87P
2 Sanders, Devon JR Texas A&M 6.84 6.93
3 Rollins, Louis SO Pittsburg St. 6.94 6.93
4 Bell, Ricky SR Rogers St. 6.93 6.99
Preliminaries
2 Sutton, Keion FR Coffeyville 6.86
4 Bishop, Andrew SO Coffeyville 6.89
7 McGill, Elijah JR Pittsburg St. 6.95
8 Woods, Malcolm SO Texas A&M 6.97
8 McFail, Isaiah SR Texas A&M 6.97
10 Brown, Jalen FR O.C.U. 6.98
11 Gourley, Dausen FR M.S.S.U. 6.99
12 Dawkins, Cameron FR Pittsburg St. 7.02
13 Scott, Magnus SR Langston 7.03
14 Nordic, Slade JR Pittsburg St. 7.03
14 Payton, Keson SO M.S.S.U. 7.03
16 Kincade, Reggie JR Texas A&M 7.04
17 Hines, Ira FR Pittsburg St. 7.05
18 Davis, Maurice FR M.V.C. 7.05
19 Manning, Ke'Voughn SO Allen County 7.06
20 Sherrill, Eli SO O.C.U. 7.07
21 Williams, Desmond GR Unattached 7.08
22 Willis, Matt JR M.S.S.U. 7.09
23 Aidoo, Benjamin FR Coffeyville 7.09
24 Thomas, Cody UN Unattached 7.12
25 Kingland, Ryan JR D.B.U. 7.12
26 Blackwell, Nathan SO Neosho 7.14
27 Almonte, Kelvin SO Coffeyville 7.14
28 Morgan, Jacques FR Rogers St. 7.16
29 Quiroz, Erick JR Texas A&M 7.16
30 Whitfield, Tomunci JR Southwestern 7.17
31 Young, Devontrae SO Ok. Baptist 7.18
32 Sury, Hunter SO McPherson 7.19
33 Penn, J'Moi SR McPherson 7.20
33 Gutierrez, Jacob SO S.N.U. 7.20
35 Thompson, Adam UN Unattached 7.21
36 Sample, Myles FR McPherson 7.21
37 Martin, Jimmerick FR Rogers St. 7.22
38 Henderson, Dylan FR Texas A&M 7.22
39 Greer, Rob FR S.N.U. 7.22
40 Hearon, Vince FR C.C.C. 7.24
41 Wilson-Shirah, Shelby FR Ottawa 7.24
41 Jackson, Wesley FR Pratt C.C. 7.24
43 Reyonlds, RJ SO Texas A&M 7.24
44 Daivs, Jackson FR S.W.C.C. 7.25
45 Harris, Maurice SO Bacone 7.26
46 Vela, Carlos FR C.C.C. 7.28
47 Johnson, JaQuan SO Rogers St. 7.28
47 Lewis, Jermaine FR Ok. Baptist 7.28
49 Smith, Grant FR O.C.U. 7.29
50 Jacobs, Tommy FR Allen County 7.29
51 Tarpley, Carlton FR Allen County 7.30
52 Lecesne, Aaron JR Texas A&M 7.30
53 Smith, Tre' JR McMurry 7.32
54 Williams, Jon'Charles SO McPherson 7.33
55 Stith, Trevon FR M.V.C. 7.34
56 Waring, Kenny SO Coffeyville 7.35
57 Graham, Warren SR Hardin-Simmons 7.35
58 Taylor, Aaron FR M.V.C. 7.37
59 Randolph, Peyton SO Friends 7.38
60 Rosario, Bruce FR Bethel 7.39
61 Gibbs, Kaleb FR Langston 7.40
61 Piolet, Daquvon SR Langston 7.40
63 Wright, Tanner FR McMurry 7.40
64 Pirrin, Aidden SO St. Mary 7.42
65 Jackson, Marquis SR Bethel 7.42
66 Jolivet, Gary SO Bethel 7.42
67 Jones, Demetrius JR St. Gregory 7.42
68 Irsik, Joshua FR Pittsburg St. 7.43
69 Glover, Jace SO Friends 7.45
70 Hulse, Davon SR Harding 7.46
71 Dorris, Romiki FR Langston 7.46
72 Baxter, Stacey FR Coffeyville 7.47
73 Kerr, Jordan FR Drury 7.48
74 Adrian, Carmona FR Lady of Lakes 7.48
75 Washington, Jordan JR McMurry 7.48
76 Lopez, McCrea SO St. Gregory 7.49
77 Hartfield, Dominique FR Texas A&M 7.49
78 Lovejoy, Caleb SO Allen County 7.50
79 Davis Jr., Cedric FR McMurry 7.51
80 Carson, Solomon FR Langston 7.53
81 Broddle, Brandon FR St. Mary 7.54
82 Garcia, Josh FR St. Gregory 7.55
83 Shores, Kyle SO Langston 7.56
84 Griffin, Kaprice FR McMurry 7.57
85 McKenzie, Taylor SO St. Gregory 7.58
86 Gay, Prince SO Ok. Baptist 7.59
87 Howard, Braxton FR D.B.U. 7.59
88 Da Silva, Lucas SO McMurry 7.60
89 Brown-Shannon, Jon FR McMurry 7.61
90 Wells, Dylan FR D.B.U. 7.62
91 VanCuren, Brent JR Southwestern 7.63
92 Dawson, Brent FR Friends 7.63
93 Gainey, Derek SR McMurry 7.69
94 Hodson, Mitchell FR Pittsburg St. 7.70
95 Pacheco, Andrew FR D.B.U. 7.70
96 Araiza, Albert FR St. Gregory 7.74
97 LePard, Derrick JR C.C.C. 7.76
98 Randle, Jaylen FR Bethel 7.76
99 Moore, Cameron FR McMurry 7.76
100 Profice, Tanner FR Ok. Baptist 7.77
101 Gainey, Dillon SO McMurry 7.78
102 Biedron, Trevor UN Unattached 7.79
103 Whisby, Glen FR Friends 7.81
104 Parr, Kyle FR M.S.S.U. 7.83
105 Wegener, Albert FR McPherson 7.86
106 Garza, Oscar SR St. Gregory 7.90
107 Wilson, Kendrick FR S.W.C.C. 7.99
-- Scharff, David FR Tabor FS
-- Lyons, James FR McPherson DNF
Men 200 M. Dash
============================================================================
Preferred Lanes - 5,6,4,3,2,1
D2 Auto: A 21.65
D2 Prov: P 22.22
Building: B 21.45 2016 Jeff Fraley, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Jalen FR O.C.U. 22.19 22.28 2
2 Pehkonen, Sawyer JR O.C.U. 22.19 22.62 2 22.612
3 Sherrill, Eli SO O.C.U. 22.55 22.62 5 22.618
4 Jones, Joshua SR O.C.U. 22.90 22.64 8
5 Nordic, Slade JR Pittsburg St. 22.30 22.72 3
6 Willis, Matt JR M.S.S.U. 22.80 22.76 7
7 Paul, Anthony FR Pratt C.C. 22.57 22.77 5 22.764
8 Bell, Ricky SR Rogers St. 22.40 22.77 3 22.770
9 McEnery, Christopher FR Pratt C.C. 22.44 22.79 4
10 Lilley, D'Jiron SO Rogers St. 22.00 22.82 1
11 Kingland, Ryan JR D.B.U. 22.59 22.84 6 22.833
12 Powell, Quintin JR Rogers St. 22.00 22.84 1 22.837
13 Jones, Jyaz FR Coffeyville 21.95 22.91 1
14 Sutton, Keion FR Coffeyville 22.05 22.93 2
15 Holston, Chauncee FR D.B.U. 22.58 22.94 6
16 Manning, Ke'Voughn SO Allen County 23.01 22.96 10
17 Williams, Dylan FR Pittsburg St. 22.60 22.97 6
18 Penn, J'Moi SR McPherson 23.02 23.03 11
19 Scott, Magnus SR Langston 22.80 23.13 7
20 Davis, Maurice FR M.V.C. 23.00 23.16 10
21 Redden, Takanya FR M.V.C. 23.00 23.20 10
22 Greer, Rob FR S.N.U. 22.79 23.21 7
23 Sparks-Moffett, Brandon SO Hardin-Simmons 22.54 23.23 5 23.221
23 Daivs, Jackson FR S.W.C.C. 23.22 23.23 13 23.221
25 Richardson, Zach SO Tyler 22.44 23.24 3
26 Crowley, Brandon FR Ok. Baptist 23.19 23.26 13 23.252
27 Thompson, Adam UN Unattached 22.11 23.26 2 23.260
28 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz FR Drury 23.00 23.28 9
29 Hall, Ricky FR Tyler 22.50 23.30 4 23.295
30 Tannehill, Thomas SO D.B.U. 23.76 23.30 16 23.300
31 Bishop, Andrew SO Coffeyville 21.80 23.32 1
32 Stith, Trevon FR M.V.C. 24.00 23.37 19
33 Tarpley, Carlton FR Allen County 23.45 23.43 14
34 Miller, Jeremy FR Coffeyville 23.00 23.50 9
35 Vela, Carlos FR C.C.C. 23.50 23.56 14 23.553
36 Floyd, Ronnie SO McPherson 23.00 23.56 10 23.557
37 Randolph, Peyton SO Friends 23.00 23.67 9
38 Gutierrez, Jacob SO S.N.U. 23.76 23.69 16
39 Hearon, Vince FR C.C.C. 22.68 23.73 6
40 Sury, Hunter SO McPherson 23.02 23.77 11
41 Smith, Tre' JR McMurry 23.84 24 23.832
42 Dawkins, Cameron FR Pittsburg St. 22.50 23.84 4 23.840
43 Woods, Garrison SO St. Mary 23.75 23.88 15
44 Sample, Myles FR McPherson 23.50 23.91 14
45 Atkins, Zach FR St. Mary 23.93 23
46 Reyonlds, RJ SO Texas A&M 22.80 23.94 7
47 Lewis, Jermaine FR Ok. Baptist 24.19 23.95 20
48 Schweigert, Colton FR Drury 23.12 23.96 12
49 Limones, Michael FR McMurry 23.98 23
50 Taylor, Aaron FR M.V.C. 24.00 24.00 18
51 Chanriang, Hasanai SO Hardin-Simmons 23.04 24.11 12
52 Garcia, Josh FR St. Gregory 23.55 24.17 15
53 Hulse, Davon SR Harding 22.95 24.19 8
54 Kerr, Jordan FR Drury 24.00 24.20 18
55 Houser, Logan SO Tyler 23.80 24.21 16 24.202
56 Wright, Tanner FR McMurry 24.21 24 24.207
57 Jacobs, Tommy FR Allen County 23.15 24.22 12
58 Pierre, Juvens FR Pratt C.C. 22.44 24.23 3
59 Baxter, Stacey FR Coffeyville 23.00 24.29 10
60 Eakers, Korey FR S.N.U. 23.75 24.30 15
61 Heath, Demetrius SO Bethel 24.31 24
62 Mannon, Jared FR Harding 23.02 24.36 11 24.354
63 Spain, Cayden FR Ok. Baptist 24.07 24.36 19 24.358
64 Lavalais, Kevin FR Hardin-Simmons 23.04 24.40 12
65 Lovejoy, Caleb SO Allen County 24.42 7 24.416
66 Hartfield, Dominique FR Texas A&M 23.12 24.42 12 24.417
67 Shores, Kyle SO Langston 24.46 5
68 Chambers, Michael FR McMurry 24.50 22
69 Jolivet, Gary SO Bethel 24.51 14 24.504
70 Carson, Solomon FR Langston 24.51 23 24.505
71 Irsik, Joshua FR Pittsburg St. 24.00 24.53 19
72 Murray, Josh FR C.C.C. 23.50 24.54 14
73 Kendall, Lonnie FR C.C.C. 23.85 24.55 16
74 Williams, Edwin SO Langston 24.56 2
75 Graham, Warren SR Hardin-Simmons 23.04 24.59 11
76 Vance, Ryan FR College/Ozark 23.24 24.61 13
77 Taylor, Ethan FR S.N.U. 23.76 24.63 15
78 Bailey, Tyler FR Pratt C.C. 24.64 6 24.631
79 Brown-Shannon, Jon FR McMurry 24.64 23 24.632
80 Scharff, David FR Tabor 24.15 24.66 19
81 Gay, Prince SO Ok. Baptist 23.91 24.70 17
82 Strickland, Jack JR Friends 24.72 8
83 Flores, JC FR C.C.C. 24.00 24.75 19
84 Gainey, Derek SR McMurry 24.76 24
85 Davis Jr., Cedric FR McMurry 24.78 22
86 Garza, Oscar SR St. Gregory 23.86 24.83 17
87 Adrian, Carmona FR Lady of Lakes 23.94 24.84 17
88 Fortney, Elliott SO St. Mary 23.75 24.89 15
89 Biedron, Trevor UN Unattached 24.00 24.90 18
90 Williams, Jon'Charles SO McPherson 23.80 24.97 16
91 Dorris, Romiki FR Langston 25.00 24 24.991
92 Lopez, McCrea SO St. Gregory 24.49 25.00 20 24.995
93 Young, Devontrae SO Ok. Baptist 22.81 25.05 8 25.042
94 McKenzie, Taylor SO St. Gregory 23.95 25.05 17 25.047
95 Gibbs, Kaleb FR Langston 25.09 12
96 Glover, Jace SO Friends 24.00 25.14 18
97 Pirrin, Aidden SO St. Mary 25.25 3
98 Miller, Ethan SO St. Mary 25.28 5
99 Moore, Cameron FR McMurry 25.30 7
100 Estenbaum, Rhyler FR St. Mary 25.32 22
101 Griffin, Kaprice FR McMurry 25.41 6
102 Broddle, Brandon FR St. Mary 25.43 23
103 Rosario, Bruce FR Bethel 25.47 1
104 Pacheco, Andrew FR D.B.U. 24.06 25.60 19
105 LePard, Derrick JR C.C.C. 24.85 25.61 21 25.605
106 Sutton, Connor SO Hardin-Simmons 24.24 25.61 20 25.608
107 Wegener, Albert FR McPherson 24.80 25.67 21
108 Jackson, Marquis SR Bethel 25.70 10
109 Randle, Jaylen FR Bethel 25.83 22
110 Washington, Jordan JR McMurry 25.85 13
111 Wells, Dylan FR D.B.U. 24.73 25.88 20
112 Worley, Malachi FR Drury 23.90 25.95 17
113 Araiza, Albert FR St. Gregory 25.62 25.97 21
114 Velasquez, Jerod FR Hardin-Simmons 26.02 24
115 Whisby, Glen FR Friends 24.00 26.03 18
116 Grounds, Tucker FR D.B.U. 26.09 11
117 O'Neal, Klayton FR Hardin-Simmons 25.24 26.19 21
118 Wilson, Kendrick FR S.W.C.C. 24.84 26.21 21
119 Fischer, Andrew FR Hardin-Simmons 26.37 8
120 Simpson, Bruce FR O.C.U. 23.95 26.76 17
-- Smith, Grant FR O.C.U. 23.00 FS 9
-- Stevens, Michael FR McMurry FS 22
Men 400 M. Dash
============================================================================
2 Turn Stagger
Preferred Lanes - 5,6,4,3,2,1
D2 Auto: A 48.06
D2 Prov: P 49.51
Building: B 47.94 2015 William Shell, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Pehkonen, Sawyer JR O.C.U. 48.60 49.96 1
23.528 (23.528) 49.951 (26.423)
2 Carmona, Jaelon FR Coffeyville 48.50 50.54 1
24.217 (24.217) 50.540 (26.324)
3 Keys, Jimmy SO Coffeyville 48.50 50.56 1
24.069 (24.069) 50.553 (26.485)
4 Brown, Michael SR McMurry 50.00 51.03 3
24.502 (24.502) 51.024 (26.522)
5 McEnery, Christopher FR Pratt C.C. 52.47 51.04 9
24.103 (24.103) 51.032 (26.930)
6 Powell, Quintin JR Rogers St. 50.00 51.18 3
24.352 (24.352) 51.174 (26.822)
7 McGraw, Noah FR Ok. Baptist 50.04 51.34 3
24.110 (24.110) 51.337 (27.227)
8 Windham, Dedrian JR Texas A&M 49.75 51.41 2
24.234 (24.234) 51.403 (27.170)
9 Thomas, Cody UN Unattached 49.20 51.42 2
23.906 (23.906) 51.418 (27.512)
10 Richardson, Zach SO Tyler 49.08 51.57 2
23.948 (23.948) 51.565 (27.617)
11 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz FR Drury 50.10 51.64 4
24.115 (24.115) 51.631 (27.516)
12 Randle, Brieon FR M.V.C. 51.00 51.78 5
24.201 (24.201) 51.772 (27.571)
13 Hall, Ricky FR Tyler 50.40 51.79 4
24.043 (24.043) 51.784 (27.742)
14 Morgan, Jacques FR Rogers St. 50.50 51.82 4
24.818 (24.818) 51.820 (27.003)
15 Mays, Keon SR McMurry 50.00 51.98 3
24.362 (24.362) 51.977 (27.616)
16 Floyd, Ronnie SO McPherson 51.21 52.14 6
23.498 (23.498) 52.138 (28.640)
17 Redden, Takanya FR M.V.C. 52.00 52.33 8
24.307 (24.307) 52.330 (28.023)
18 Johnson, JaQuan SO Rogers St. 51.00 52.52 5
24.555 (24.555) 52.519 (27.965)
19 Vinson, Bryan SO Langston 49.00 52.56 2 52.554
24.079 (24.079) 52.554 (28.475)
20 Porter, Clifford FR Pratt C.C. 51.74 52.56 7 52.556
24.993 (24.993) 52.556 (27.564)
21 Schweigert, Colton FR Drury 52.00 52.58 9
24.510 (24.510) 52.572 (28.062)
22 Carter, Demorea FR Langston 51.00 52.74 5
24.744 (24.744) 52.739 (27.996)
23 Eaton, D'Antre FR Pittsburg St. 51.00 52.78 5
24.274 (24.274) 52.780 (28.506)
24 Benton, Nicholas JR Pittsburg St. 52.00 52.79 8
24.793 (24.793) 52.789 (27.997)
25 Randolph, Peyton SO Friends 51.50 52.82 7
24.600 (24.600) 52.814 (28.215)
26 Clarke, Zach SR D.B.U. 54.41 52.85 13
24.807 (24.807) 52.848 (28.041)
27 Eakers, Korey FR S.N.U. 51.55 52.89 7
24.284 (24.284) 52.887 (28.604)
28 Sparks-Moffett, Brandon SO Hardin-Simmons 51.24 52.98 6
24.171 (24.171) 52.972 (28.802)
29 McCaskill, Colin SO O.C.U. 52.07 52.99 9 52.990
24.317 (24.317) 52.990 (28.673)
29 Pfeiff, Deshawn SO McPherson 51.45 52.99 6 52.990
24.996 (24.996) 52.990 (27.994)
31 Honeycutt, Clayton JR Ok. Baptist 52.92 53.07 12
24.685 (24.685) 53.070 (28.386)
32 Miller, Jeremy FR Coffeyville 48.50 53.16 1
24.421 (24.421) 53.157 (28.736)
33 Limones, Michael FR McMurry 53.64 2
26.033 (26.033) 53.640 (27.608)
34 Stout, Dalton JR S.N.U. 52.11 53.67 9
24.773 (24.773) 53.666 (28.893)
35 Ramos, Ricardo FR Lady of Lakes 51.24 53.82 6
24.737 (24.737) 53.819 (29.083)
36 Hulse, Davon SR Harding 51.42 53.89 6
25.181 (25.181) 53.881 (28.700)
37 Woods, Garrison SO St. Mary 53.00 54.05 11
25.822 (25.822) 54.050 (28.229)
38 Van Dame, Vaughn SR Southwestern 55.50 54.14 14
25.438 (25.438) 54.140 (28.702)
39 Miller, Rayontay SO Neosho 51.90 54.17 8
24.092 (24.092) 54.161 (30.070)
40 Chanriang, Hasanai SO Hardin-Simmons 53.24 54.19 12
24.717 (24.717) 54.188 (29.472)
41 Kruzich, Austin JR O.C.U. 52.50 54.20 10
25.250 (25.250) 54.199 (28.949)
42 Mannon, Jared FR Harding 51.21 54.21 6
24.462 (24.462) 54.207 (29.746)
43 Davis, Austin SO O.C.U. 53.00 54.23 11
25.603 (25.603) 54.228 (28.625)
44 Chambers, Michael FR McMurry 54.24 15
26.262 (26.262) 54.238 (27.977)
45 Brown, Lansing FR College/Ozark 52.24 54.39 9
25.585 (25.585) 54.386 (28.802)
46 Jessie, Jordan FR Texas A&M 51.65 54.53 7
24.825 (24.825) 54.524 (29.699)
47 Hartford, Gerald SO Langston 50.90 54.85 4
25.288 (25.288) 54.847 (29.560)
48 Young, Devontrae SO Ok. Baptist 51.17 54.91 5
24.886 (24.886) 54.905 (30.020)
49 Strickland, Jack JR Friends 54.80 54.99 13
25.407 (25.407) 54.988 (29.581)
50 Hammack, Nathan SO Rogers St. 52.00 55.00 8
26.064 (26.064) 54.992 (28.928)
51 Pierre, Juvens FR Pratt C.C. 52.74 55.03 11
24.627 (24.627) 55.021 (30.395)
52 Greenwood, Demetres SR McPherson 52.50 55.12 10
25.737 (25.737) 55.114 (29.378)
53 Williams, Edwin SO Langston 55.18 3
24.307 (24.307) 55.172 (30.866)
54 Bailey, Peyton FR Pittsburg St. 54.00 55.28 12
26.331 (26.331) 55.276 (28.946)
55 Howard, Braxton FR D.B.U. 55.44 15
25.970 (25.970) 55.432 (29.462)
56 Dearman, Patrick FR Pittsburg St. 52.50 55.77 10
26.173 (26.173) 55.763 (29.591)
57 Crowley, Brandon FR Ok. Baptist 51.20 55.82 5
26.336 (26.336) 55.812 (29.477)
58 Kendall, Lonnie FR C.C.C. 51.80 55.92 8
24.763 (24.763) 55.914 (31.152)
59 Martin, Jimmerick FR Rogers St. 52.00 55.96 8
25.748 (25.748) 55.959 (30.211)
60 Atkins, Zach FR St. Mary 56.03 14
26.163 (26.163) 56.024 (29.861)
61 Bennett, Cullen JR S.W.C.C. 56.45 56.08 14
26.423 (26.423) 56.074 (29.652)
62 Edelen, Colton FR St. Gregory 52.45 56.23 9
26.061 (26.061) 56.226 (30.166)
63 Thomas, Brandon FR Friends 53.80 56.29 12
26.264 (26.264) 56.283 (30.019)
64 Stevens, Michael FR McMurry 56.42 2
26.690 (26.690) 56.414 (29.724)
65 Flores, JC FR C.C.C. 52.50 56.43 10
25.507 (25.507) 56.430 (30.923)
66 Hernandez, Frank FR C.C.C. 55.00 57.12 13
25.418 (25.418) 57.119 (31.702)
67 Grounds, Tucker FR D.B.U. 57.32 4
26.894 (26.894) 57.315 (30.422)
68 Topham, Seth SR Southwestern 56.00 58.05 14
26.599 (26.599) 58.049 (31.450)
69 Murray, Josh FR C.C.C. 51.50 58.06 7
24.807 (24.807) 58.059 (33.252)
70 Miller, Ethan SO St. Mary 58.33 4
26.738 (26.738) 58.330 (31.592)
71 Estenbaum, Rhyler FR St. Mary 58.34 15
26.547 (26.547) 58.331 (31.785)
72 Sutton, Connor SO Hardin-Simmons 53.24 58.45 12
26.526 (26.526) 58.450 (31.924)
73 Whisby, Glen FR Friends 58.58 14
25.611 (25.611) 58.580 (32.970)
74 Davis Jr., Cedric FR McMurry 58.67 3
25.138 (25.138) 58.666 (33.529)
75 Was, Christian FR S.W.C.C. 59.10 59.43 14
27.471 (27.471) 59.423 (31.953)
76 Hill, Cory FR S.W.C.C. 59.69 15
27.806 (27.806) 59.685 (31.879)
77 Coomer, Michael FR Unattached 55.24 1:00.49 13
27.494 (27.494) 1:00.486 (32.992)
78 Fortney, Elliott SO St. Mary 53.00 1:01.32 11
27.010 (27.010) 1:01.316 (34.306)
Men 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
1 Turn Stagger
Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
Building: B 1:10.76 2003 Adlwyn Sappleton, Oklahoma
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Huslig, Landon JR O.C.U. 1:12.90 1:13.92 1
16.614 (16.614) 44.397 (27.784) 1:13.914 (29.517)
2 Lutterloh, Ryan SR O.C.U. 1:12.90 1:14.03 1
18.383 (18.383) 45.501 (27.118) 1:14.021 (28.521)
3 Branch, Josh FR Coffeyville 1:13.50 1:14.16 2
18.871 (18.871) 45.863 (26.993) 1:14.158 (28.295)
4 Lecesne, Aaron JR Texas A&M 1:15.20 1:14.34 4
18.052 (18.052) 44.812 (26.761) 1:14.331 (29.519)
5 Giudice, Matthew SR Ok. Baptist 1:15.10 1:14.44 4
17.786 (17.786) 46.231 (28.446) 1:14.435 (28.204)
6 Johnson, Devin FR Coffeyville 1:13.50 1:14.56 2
16.687 (16.687) 46.022 (29.335) 1:14.555 (28.534)
7 Dennis, Josiah JR Texas A&M 1:13.45 1:14.71 2
16.398 (16.398) 43.709 (27.311) 1:14.710 (31.002)
8 Holston, Chauncee FR D.B.U. 1:11.00 1:15.48 1
17.866 (17.866) 45.785 (27.919) 1:15.479 (29.695)
9 Nelson, Kyle SO Coffeyville 1:14.00 1:15.51 2
15.711 (15.711) 45.430 (29.719) 1:15.509 (30.079)
10 Hawkins, Thomas JR M.S.S.U. 1:13.00 1:15.94 1
16.528 (16.528) 45.890 (29.362) 1:15.932 (30.042)
11 Jarvis, Graeham SO Friends 1:13.24 1:16.13 2
19.002 (19.002) 46.750 (27.749) 1:16.129 (29.379)
12 Smith, Sam SR Ok. Baptist 1:15.54 1:16.43 4
17.410 (17.410) 46.837 (29.428) 1:16.426 (29.589)
13 Godfrey, E'Manuel FR Coffeyville 1:14.50 1:16.58 3
17.507 (17.507) 46.515 (29.009) 1:16.572 (30.058)
14 Tannehill, Thomas SO D.B.U. 1:11.00 1:16.98 1
17.547 (17.547) 46.510 (28.964) 1:16.977 (30.467)
15 Ravenel, Olin FR Coffeyville 1:15.00 1:17.52 3
19.208 (19.208) 45.519 (26.311) 1:17.514 (31.996)
16 Matthews, Jason JR M.V.C. 1:13.00 1:17.73 1
18.816 (18.816) 45.976 (27.160) 1:17.723 (31.748)
17 Callicutt, Brandon SO M.S.S.U. 1:14.00 1:18.07 2
18.891 (18.891) 46.235 (27.345) 1:18.069 (31.835)
18 Quiroz, Erick JR Texas A&M 1:15.20 1:18.51 4
17.115 (17.115) 46.446 (29.331) 1:18.506 (32.061)
19 McPherson, Ajani FR Coffeyville 1:15.00 1:19.69 4
17.845 (17.845) 47.212 (29.368) 1:19.683 (32.471)
20 Rameriz, Cesar SO Hardin-Simmons 1:19.78 6
19.370 (19.370) 48.276 (28.906) 1:19.777 (31.502)
21 Suggs, Azayah FR Coffeyville 1:16.00 1:20.24 5
18.993 (18.993) 49.855 (30.862) 1:20.236 (30.381)
22 Lima, Jose FR Lady of Lakes 1:15.24 1:20.41 4
19.322 (19.322) 47.041 (27.719) 1:20.403 (33.362)
23 Swires, Logan JR McMurry 1:20.61 7
20.331 (20.331) 49.828 (29.498) 1:20.604 (30.777)
24 Burris, Jylan SO Hardin-Simmons 1:20.76 7
18.440 (18.440) 48.471 (30.031) 1:20.752 (32.281)
25 McKnight, Riley FR O.C.U. 1:19.50 1:20.89 5
18.407 (18.407) 50.672 (32.265) 1:20.886 (30.215)
26 Martin, Brett FR Friends 1:19.00 1:21.57 5
21.162 (21.162) 50.642 (29.480) 1:21.562 (30.921)
27 Brockman, Cole SO Allen County 1:17.00 1:21.95 5
18.391 (18.391) 49.706 (31.316) 1:21.944 (32.239)
28 Lovejoy, Caleb SO Allen County 1:18.00 1:22.20 5
18.442 (18.442) 50.131 (31.690) 1:22.191 (32.060)
29 Brittain, Ethan FR Friends 1:14.35 1:23.00 3
17.583 (17.583) 47.668 (30.085) 1:23.000 (35.333)
30 Hanshaw, Alec FR McMurry 1:23.38 7
18.501 (18.501) 49.539 (31.039) 1:23.376 (33.837)
31 Hodson, Mitchell FR Pittsburg St. 1:23.49 7
18.198 (18.198) 50.246 (32.048) 1:23.482 (33.236)
32 Speaks, Colton JR Ok. Baptist 1:23.21 1:23.94 6
20.750 (20.750) 52.680 (31.930) 1:23.936 (31.256)
33 Nichols, Chase FR C.C.C. 1:25.00 1:25.27 6
20.182 (20.182) 50.887 (30.705) 1:25.267 (34.380)
34 Breeden, Ben FR Ok. Baptist 1:24.24 1:25.68 6
19.071 (19.071) 51.287 (32.216) 1:25.680 (34.393)
35 Burrell, Tyler SO Neosho 1:43.80 7
18.797 (18.797) 53.432 (34.635)
Men 800 M. Run
============================================================================
Alley Start
1 Turn Stagger
Alley 1-Seed 3,6,9,12,14,16 Alley 2-Seed-1,4,7,10,13,15
Alley 3-Seed-2,5,8,11
D2 Auto: A 1:50.81
D2 Prov: P 1:55.33
Building: B 1:51.46 2003 Said Ahmed, Arkansas
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Romero, Luis SR Texas A&M 1:51.30 1:53.58P 1
28.191 (28.191) 56.239 (28.048) 1:24.704 (28.466) 1:53.572 (28.868)
2 Gfeller, Noah FR Pittsburg St. 1:57.50 1:57.32 2
27.409 (27.409) 55.930 (28.522) 1:25.945 (30.015) 1:57.318 (31.374)
3 James, Carlos JR Ok. Baptist 1:54.15 1:58.37 1
29.064 (29.064) 58.771 (29.708) 1:29.076 (30.305) 1:58.366 (29.291)
4 Osornio, Luis JR Texas A&M 1:53.50 1:58.38 1
29.672 (29.672) 59.620 (29.948) 1:30.136 (30.517) 1:58.378 (28.242)
5 Barrett, Camden SO Harding 1:54.53 1:58.41 1
29.273 (29.273) 58.365 (29.092) 1:27.696 (29.331) 1:58.409 (30.714)
6 Jones, Cody FR S.N.U. 1:56.00 1:58.66 1
28.784 (28.784) 58.062 (29.279) 1:28.049 (29.987) 1:58.655 (30.606)
7 Coleman, Ilijah FR Bacone 1:57.02 2:00.07 1
29.464 (29.464) 1:00.062 (30.599) 1:30.503 (30.441) 2:00.061 (29.559)
8 Torres, Robert SR St. Gregory 1:56.81 2:00.64 1
29.097 (29.097) 59.029 (29.933) 1:29.596 (30.567) 2:00.635 (31.040)
9 Finley, Mark FR D.B.U. 1:58.65 2:01.06 2
28.214 (28.214) 57.521 (29.308) 1:28.966 (31.446) 2:01.059 (32.093)
10 Uglean, Tommy SR Ok. Baptist 1:57.74 2:01.43 2
28.439 (28.439) 58.403 (29.965) 1:29.740 (31.337) 2:01.429 (31.690)
11 Anders, Jacob JR Southwestern 1:59.00 2:01.58 2
28.012 (28.012) 56.987 (28.975) 1:28.046 (31.059) 2:01.576 (33.530)
12 Tyll, Michael JR St. Mary 1:56.00 2:01.98 1
29.546 (29.546) 59.548 (30.003) 1:30.293 (30.746) 2:01.979 (31.686)
13 Johnson, Jermie JR St. Mary 2:00.00 2:02.67 3
27.970 (27.970) 57.847 (29.878) 1:29.069 (31.222) 2:02.668 (33.599)
14 Zimmerman, Casey SO McPherson 2:01.10 2:03.48 3
28.689 (28.689) 59.106 (30.417) 1:30.906 (31.800) 2:03.477 (32.572)
15 Adams, Meshach SR St. Mary 1:56.00 2:03.52 1
29.446 (29.446) 1:00.008 (30.562) 1:32.156 (32.149) 2:03.520 (31.364)
16 Houser, Logan SO Tyler 2:00.30 2:04.70 3
28.264 (28.264) 58.657 (30.393) 1:31.132 (32.475) 2:04.696 (33.565)
17 Gurera, Colton FR M.S.S.U. 1:58.00 2:05.09 2
27.822 (27.822) 57.410 (29.589) 1:30.223 (32.814) 2:05.086 (34.864)
18 Suaste, Luis FR M.S.S.U. 2:02.00 2:05.41 4
31.196 (31.196) 1:01.446 (30.250) 1:32.499 (31.053) 2:05.406 (32.908)
19 Richert, Josh SR Tabor 1:59.67 2:07.90 3
28.933 (28.933) 59.284 (30.352) 1:30.576 (31.292) 2:07.895 (37.320)
20 Gutierrez, Giovanni FR Bacone 2:01.66 2:08.14 3
29.962 (29.962) 1:01.634 (31.673) 1:35.028 (33.394) 2:08.138 (33.110)
21 Encarnacion, Victor FR M.S.S.U. 2:00.00 2:08.19 3
27.176 (27.176) 57.282 (30.106) 1:30.749 (33.467) 2:08.183 (37.435)
22 Essman, Christopher JR M.V.C. 2:05.00 2:08.51 4
32.281 (32.281) 1:04.688 (32.408) 1:37.683 (32.996) 2:08.505 (30.822)
23 Luby, Craig FR Pittsburg St. 1:59.00 2:09.18 2
28.278 (28.278) 58.641 (30.364) 1:32.018 (33.378) 2:09.179 (37.161)
24 Zehr, John SO S.N.U. 2:00.00 2:09.27 3
28.662 (28.662) 59.031 (30.369) 1:32.541 (33.511) 2:09.270 (36.729)
25 Bacon, Thomas SR Tabor 2:03.00 2:09.33 4
32.876 (32.876) 1:04.988 (32.112) 1:37.352 (32.365) 2:09.326 (31.974)
26 Trenhaile, Jared FR Drury 2:03.00 2:09.38 4
32.650 (32.650) 1:06.756 (34.106) 1:38.867 (32.111) 2:09.371 (30.505)
27 Alfredo Moya Pena, Jose FR Bacone 2:01.38 2:09.68 3
29.701 (29.701) 1:01.406 (31.705) 1:34.783 (33.378) 2:09.677 (34.894)
28 Charles, William FR Pratt C.C. 2:09.76 5
30.313 (30.313) 1:04.764 (34.452) 1:38.233 (33.470) 2:09.755 (31.523)
29 Fisher, Blake SO Rogers St. 2:03.00 2:10.09 4
32.105 (32.105) 1:04.440 (32.336) 1:37.906 (33.466) 2:10.088 (32.183)
30 Washington, Mekko FR Ok. Baptist 2:01.44 2:10.32 3
29.380 (29.380) 1:01.030 (31.650) 1:35.295 (34.266) 2:10.311 (35.016)
31 Krenn, Logan FR Pratt C.C. 2:09.57 2:10.46 5
30.796 (30.796) 1:04.754 (33.959) 1:37.702 (32.948) 2:10.458 (32.756)
32 Ballou-Lyngstad, Riley FR Tabor 1:59.00 2:11.58 2
28.412 (28.412) 59.193 (30.781) 1:33.662 (34.470) 2:11.574 (37.912)
33 Moyo, Jacob JR Southwestern 2:05.00 2:11.71 4
32.433 (32.433) 1:04.956 (32.523) 1:38.369 (33.414) 2:11.708 (33.340)
34 Kristalyn, Josh UN Unattached 2:00.17 2:12.27 3
28.136 (28.136) 58.538 (30.403) 1:31.544 (33.006) 2:12.264 (40.721)
35 Boone, Michael FR Drury 2:02.00 2:12.34 4
32.021 (32.021) 1:04.195 (32.174) 1:38.275 (34.080) 2:12.339 (34.065)
36 Pressley, Stefan FR Coffeyville 2:05.00 2:12.46 5
30.420 (30.420) 1:04.697 (34.278) 1:39.558 (34.861) 2:12.453 (32.896)
37 Buffalomeat, Bill FR Bacone 2:12.47 5
30.269 (30.269) 1:03.527 (33.259) 1:37.899 (34.373) 2:12.465 (34.566)
38 Franz, Avery JR Tabor 2:05.00 2:12.86 4
32.869 (32.869) 1:05.600 (32.731) 1:38.996 (33.397) 2:12.855 (33.859)
39 Nix, Seva FR Drury 2:02.00 2:14.11 3
30.227 (30.227) 1:02.259 (32.033) 1:37.047 (34.789) 2:14.108 (37.061)
40 Quarrels, Curtis JR Southwestern 2:05.00 2:14.38 5
30.569 (30.569) 1:04.540 (33.972) 1:39.897 (35.358) 2:14.373 (34.477)
41 Parker, Kris FR St. Gregory 2:07.49 2:15.30 5
30.771 (30.771) 1:05.224 (34.454) 1:40.542 (35.318) 2:15.292 (34.750)
42 Messick, Isaiah FR Ottawa 2:06.45 2:15.90 5
30.783 (30.783) 1:05.269 (34.486) 1:40.351 (35.083) 2:15.892 (35.542)
43 Smith-Quintana, Leighton FR Bacone 2:16.30 5
30.501 (30.501) 1:05.605 (35.105) 1:41.279 (35.674) 2:16.299 (35.021)
44 Jones, Zachary FR Ok. Baptist 2:03.97 2:16.81 4
32.617 (32.617) 1:07.029 (34.412) 1:43.305 (36.277) 2:16.807 (33.503)
45 Cervantes, Felix SO McPherson 2:04.88 2:16.95 4
32.696 (32.696) 1:06.183 (33.487) 1:40.545 (34.362) 2:16.944 (36.399)
46 Viscarra, Alex FR Pratt C.C. 2:12.84 2:17.66 5
31.046 (31.046) 1:05.853 (34.808) 1:42.144 (36.291) 2:17.660 (35.517)
47 Montgomery, William FR Southwestern 2:05.00 2:19.15 4
32.504 (32.504) 1:07.050 (34.547) 1:44.577 (37.528) 2:19.148 (34.571)
48 Nez, Keenan FR Bacone 2:20.50 5
30.654 (30.654) 1:05.185 (34.531) 1:41.704 (36.519) 2:20.491 (38.787)
49 Leedy, Matt FR St. Gregory 2:04.67 2:20.87 4
32.990 (32.990) 1:07.363 (34.373) 1:44.200 (36.837) 2:20.868 (36.668)
50 Kuechler, Reily FR College/Ozark 2:30.24 2:38.24 5
32.723 (32.723) 1:08.948 (36.225) 1:52.141 (43.193) 2:38.235 (46.095)
51 Berry, Jack FR Southwestern 2:20.00 2:54.81 5
35.589 (35.589) 1:19.984 (44.396) 2:09.066 (49.083) 2:54.808 (45.742)
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Waterfall Start
D2 Auto: A 4:06.48
D2 Prov: P 4:15.67
Building: B 4:09.32 2010 Brennan Benkert, Missouri Southern
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Phelps, Trent SO D.B.U. 4:18.98 4:15.90 1
33.558 (33.558) 1:06.065 (32.508) 1:38.480 (32.415) 2:11.109 (32.630)
2:43.045 (31.936) 3:15.233 (32.189) 3:46.195 (30.962) 4:15.892 (29.697)
2 Broaddrick, Kyle SR O.C.U. 4:19.50 4:16.95 1
33.784 (33.784) 1:06.311 (32.527) 1:38.701 (32.391) 2:11.342 (32.641)
2:43.269 (31.928) 3:15.442 (32.173) 3:46.401 (30.960) 4:16.948 (30.547)
3 Yaeger, Austin SR Texas A&M 4:17.35 4:20.93 1
34.424 (34.424) 1:06.614 (32.191) 1:39.229 (32.615) 2:11.865 (32.637)
2:44.104 (32.239) 3:16.919 (32.816) 3:49.779 (32.860) 4:20.930 (31.152)
4 Burson, Alexander JR Pittsburg St. 4:18.00 4:21.20 1
33.300 (33.300) 1:06.165 (32.866) 1:38.823 (32.658) 2:11.613 (32.791)
2:43.873 (32.260) 3:16.681 (32.809) 3:49.555 (32.874) 4:21.195 (31.641)
5 Crowson, Nathan SO Ok. Baptist 4:24.90 4:27.27 2
33.590 (33.590) 1:07.042 (33.453) 1:42.213 (35.171) 2:17.422 (35.210)
2:50.859 (33.437) 3:23.758 (32.899) 3:55.310 (31.553) 4:27.270 (31.960)
6 Fonseca, Dominick SO Pittsburg St. 4:20.00 4:28.65 1
33.995 (33.995) 1:06.581 (32.586) 1:39.575 (32.994) 2:12.499 (32.924)
2:45.393 (32.895) 3:19.815 (34.423) 3:54.965 (35.150) 4:28.642 (33.677)
7 Kiptoo, Nickson FR M.S.S.U. 4:20.00 4:29.53 1
34.157 (34.157) 1:06.867 (32.710) 1:39.684 (32.818) 2:12.632 (32.948)
2:46.031 (33.399) 3:21.056 (35.025) 3:56.448 (35.392) 4:29.527 (33.080)
8 Rush, William JR M.S.S.U. 4:18.00 4:29.60 1
33.900 (33.900) 1:06.776 (32.877) 1:39.440 (32.665) 2:12.361 (32.921)
2:45.655 (33.295) 3:20.187 (34.533) 3:55.276 (35.090) 4:29.593 (34.317)
9 Adamson, Jonathan SR Pittsburg St. 4:25.00 4:30.26 2
33.765 (33.765) 1:07.146 (33.381) 1:40.978 (33.833) 2:14.557 (33.579)
2:49.108 (34.552) 3:23.503 (34.396) 3:57.815 (34.312) 4:30.257 (32.442)
10 McSpadden, Ryan SR D.B.U. 4:22.02 4:30.81 1
34.184 (34.184) 1:06.667 (32.483) 1:39.789 (33.123) 2:12.944 (33.155)
2:46.411 (33.467) 3:21.386 (34.975) 3:56.062 (34.677) 4:30.806 (34.745)
11 Torvik, Matthew FR D.B.U. 4:28.09 4:30.94 2
34.404 (34.404) 1:07.558 (33.154) 1:41.344 (33.786) 2:15.090 (33.747)
2:49.695 (34.605) 3:23.561 (33.867) 3:56.380 (32.820) 4:30.933 (34.553)
12 Lobley, Emory JR O.C.U. 4:25.50 4:30.97 2
33.991 (33.991) 1:07.302 (33.311) 1:41.783 (34.481) 2:15.803 (34.021)
2:50.309 (34.506) 3:24.395 (34.086) 3:58.799 (34.405) 4:30.970 (32.171)
13 Blount, Hunter JR Pittsburg St. 4:25.00 4:31.47 2
34.519 (34.519) 1:08.002 (33.484) 1:42.267 (34.266) 2:16.130 (33.864)
2:50.476 (34.346) 3:25.055 (34.580) 3:58.205 (33.150) 4:31.470 (33.265)
14 Robles, DeAngelo FR Ok. Baptist 4:27.78 4:31.76 2
34.171 (34.171) 1:07.341 (33.171) 1:41.309 (33.968) 2:14.834 (33.525)
2:49.416 (34.583) 3:24.114 (34.698) 3:58.459 (34.346) 4:31.760 (33.302)
15 Brinegar, Aaron SO S.N.U. 4:26.00 4:32.43 2
34.269 (34.269) 1:08.053 (33.785) 1:42.407 (34.354) 2:16.652 (34.246)
2:50.370 (33.718) 3:24.698 (34.329) 3:58.815 (34.117) 4:32.422 (33.608)
16 Rodgers, Andrew SR Pittsburg St. 4:25.00 4:32.50 2
34.534 (34.534) 1:07.835 (33.302) 1:42.044 (34.209) 2:16.369 (34.325)
2:50.499 (34.131) 3:25.564 (35.065) 4:00.267 (34.704) 4:32.492 (32.225)
17 Kromminga, Colby JR Pittsburg St. 4:35.00 4:32.56 4
33.822 (33.822) 1:08.774 (34.953) 1:42.748 (33.974) 2:17.353 (34.605)
2:51.724 (34.372) 3:26.727 (35.003) 4:00.878 (34.152) 4:32.557 (31.680)
18 Becker, Paul FR Allen County 4:33.00 4:33.08 3
35.894 (35.894) 1:08.805 (32.911) 1:42.815 (34.011) 2:17.744 (34.929)
2:52.168 (34.424) 3:27.074 (34.906) 4:01.505 (34.431) 4:33.072 (31.568)
19 Rayas, Stetson SO D.B.U. 4:21.25 4:33.09 1
34.454 (34.454) 1:06.992 (32.539) 1:40.084 (33.093) 2:13.609 (33.525)
2:47.443 (33.834) 3:22.788 (35.346) 3:58.804 (36.016) 4:33.088 (34.285)
20 Hiser, Damien SO Friends 4:31.12 4:34.33 3
36.287 (36.287) 1:08.732 (32.446) 1:42.517 (33.785) 2:16.859 (34.343)
2:50.882 (34.023) 3:25.834 (34.953) 4:00.809 (34.975) 4:34.321 (33.512)
21 Hernandez, Ivan FR D.B.U. 4:27.73 4:35.75 2
34.195 (34.195) 1:07.802 (33.608) 1:41.548 (33.747) 2:15.486 (33.939)
2:50.130 (34.645) 3:24.883 (34.753) 4:00.002 (35.120) 4:35.749 (35.748)
22 Meraz, Aaron SO D.B.U. 4:33.82 4:35.80 3
36.038 (36.038) 1:08.017 (31.979) 1:41.533 (33.517) 2:16.134 (34.602)
2:51.412 (35.278) 3:26.413 (35.002) 4:02.130 (35.717) 4:35.794 (33.665)
23 Roa, Eduardo JR Bacone 4:23.08 4:36.02 1
34.648 (34.648) 1:07.148 (32.500) 1:40.201 (33.054) 2:13.556 (33.355)
2:46.223 (32.667) 3:21.527 (35.305) 4:00.055 (38.528) 4:36.018 (35.964)
24 Weber, Tony JR St. Mary 4:28.00 4:36.39 2
34.961 (34.961) 1:08.540 (33.579) 1:42.722 (34.183) 2:16.985 (34.264)
2:51.634 (34.649) 3:26.703 (35.070) 4:01.741 (35.039) 4:36.386 (34.646)
25 Espinoza, Derek FR O.C.U. 4:29.50 4:36.49 3
35.597 (35.597) 1:08.334 (32.737) 1:42.399 (34.065) 2:17.222 (34.824)
2:52.534 (35.312) 3:27.700 (35.166) 4:02.744 (35.045) 4:36.488 (33.744)
26 Elmore, Garrett FR Ok. Baptist 4:27.74 4:37.42 2
33.994 (33.994) 1:07.511 (33.518) 1:41.716 (34.205) 2:16.692 (34.977)
2:51.846 (35.154) 3:27.024 (35.179) 4:02.134 (35.110) 4:37.414 (35.280)
27 Benson, Conner SR Tyler 4:31.00 4:37.60 3
36.987 (36.987) 1:10.130 (33.143) 1:44.055 (33.925) 2:18.570 (34.516)
2:53.976 (35.406) 3:29.914 (35.939) 4:04.376 (34.462) 4:37.599 (33.223)
28 Brown, Matthew FR Texas A&M 4:29.71 4:37.76 3
35.942 (35.942) 1:08.487 (32.546) 1:42.668 (34.181) 2:18.036 (35.368)
2:54.256 (36.221) 3:30.202 (35.947) 4:05.799 (35.597) 4:37.758 (31.960)
29 Montgomery, Trevor SO Texas A&M 4:31.56 4:37.95 3
35.039 (35.039) 1:07.671 (32.633) 1:41.045 (33.374) 2:15.576 (34.531)
2:50.459 (34.884) 3:26.614 (36.155) 4:02.499 (35.885) 4:37.945 (35.447)
30 Turney, Jordan SO Harding 4:28.95 4:38.55 3
36.092 (36.092) 1:08.489 (32.398) 1:42.003 (33.515) 2:16.312 (34.309)
2:50.577 (34.266) 3:25.574 (34.997) 4:01.708 (36.135) 4:38.549 (36.841)
31 Stark, Connor SR Pittsburg St. 4:35.00 4:38.99 4
34.028 (34.028) 1:09.025 (34.998) 1:43.260 (34.235) 2:17.674 (34.415)
2:53.174 (35.500) 3:28.330 (35.156) 4:04.024 (35.695) 4:38.985 (34.961)
32 Ortiz, Ulises JR M.V.C. 4:26.00 4:39.46 2
34.727 (34.727) 1:08.305 (33.579) 1:42.499 (34.194) 2:16.873 (34.374)
2:51.397 (34.524) 3:26.440 (35.043) 4:03.184 (36.744) 4:39.453 (36.270)
33 Freeman, Jesse SO McPherson 4:42.34 4:40.51 5
35.973 (35.973) 1:11.025 (35.052) 1:46.283 (35.259) 2:22.194 (35.911)
2:57.726 (35.533) 3:34.160 (36.435) 4:08.245 (34.085) 4:40.508 (32.264)
34 Janzer, Michael SR McPherson 4:40.71 4:40.69 5
35.508 (35.508) 1:10.404 (34.897) 1:45.632 (35.228) 2:21.635 (36.004)
2:57.558 (35.923) 3:33.759 (36.202) 4:08.897 (35.139) 4:40.684 (31.787)
35 Luecke, Evan SO Texas A&M 4:30.50 4:40.94 3
35.458 (35.458) 1:08.250 (32.792) 1:42.109 (33.860) 2:16.857 (34.748)
2:52.283 (35.427) 3:28.520 (36.237) 4:05.157 (36.637) 4:40.934 (35.778)
36 Nunnally, Demarkous FR M.V.C. 4:29.00 4:41.13 3
35.983 (35.983) 1:08.859 (32.877) 1:43.088 (34.229) 2:18.317 (35.229)
2:53.830 (35.514) 3:30.055 (36.225) 4:07.068 (37.014) 4:41.125 (34.058)
37 Mohammed, Abubeker SO Texas A&M 4:35.66 4:41.68 4
35.371 (35.371) 1:09.971 (34.600) 1:44.898 (34.928) 2:19.099 (34.202)
2:53.862 (34.764) 3:29.981 (36.119) 4:07.842 (37.861) 4:41.672 (33.830)
38 Adams, Nathan FR Tyler 4:37.00 4:41.96 4
33.615 (33.615) 1:08.511 (34.897) 1:42.998 (34.487) 2:17.856 (34.859)
2:52.707 (34.852) 3:29.431 (36.724) 4:06.816 (37.385) 4:41.952 (35.136)
39 Benoit, Michael SO McMurry 4:33.00 4:42.09 3
35.782 (35.782) 1:08.349 (32.567) 1:42.433 (34.085) 2:17.527 (35.094)
2:53.272 (35.746) 3:29.653 (36.381) 4:06.406 (36.753) 4:42.088 (35.683)
40 Fuller, Jerod SO McPherson 4:44.88 4:44.28 5
36.867 (36.867) 1:11.767 (34.900) 1:46.627 (34.860) 2:22.114 (35.487)
2:57.978 (35.865) 3:34.914 (36.936) 4:09.648 (34.735) 4:44.280 (34.633)
41 Driskill, Daniel SR Rogers St. 4:40.00 4:44.38 4
34.803 (34.803) 1:10.174 (35.372) 1:44.796 (34.622) 2:21.327 (36.531)
2:57.817 (36.491) 3:34.032 (36.216) 4:10.988 (36.956) 4:44.373 (33.385)
42 Boone, Michael FR Drury 4:36.00 4:44.54 4
34.394 (34.394) 1:08.986 (34.592) 1:43.486 (34.500) 2:18.379 (34.893)
2:53.023 (34.645) 3:30.934 (37.911) 4:08.780 (37.847) 4:44.531 (35.752)
43 Gutierrez, Jesus FR Allen County 4:33.00 4:45.14 3
35.692 (35.692) 1:08.357 (32.666) 1:42.283 (33.927) 2:17.140 (34.858)
2:52.805 (35.665) 3:29.359 (36.555) 4:07.692 (38.333) 4:45.138 (37.447)
44 Medina, Isaiah FR D.B.U. 4:53.86 4:45.66 5
35.954 (35.954) 1:10.878 (34.924) 1:46.030 (35.153) 2:21.914 (35.884)
2:57.440 (35.527) 3:34.411 (36.972) 4:11.738 (37.327) 4:45.659 (33.922)
45 Hicks, Brendon SO D.B.U. 4:33.89 4:45.82 3
35.261 (35.261) 1:07.837 (32.577) 1:41.294 (33.458) 2:15.869 (34.575)
2:52.272 (36.404) 3:31.034 (38.762) 4:09.411 (38.377) 4:45.820 (36.410)
46 Michael, Tegan JR St. Mary 4:32.00 4:46.81 3
36.338 (36.338) 1:08.081 (31.743) 1:41.814 (33.734) 2:17.899 (36.085)
2:54.875 (36.977) 3:32.056 (37.181) 4:11.286 (39.230) 4:46.808 (35.523)
47 Rohrman, Tyler FR McMurry 4:47.54 6
37.245 (37.245) 1:11.373 (34.129) 1:45.978 (34.605) 2:21.962 (35.985)
2:58.456 (36.495) 3:35.941 (37.485) 4:13.580 (37.640) 4:47.536 (33.956)
48 Yazzie, Tyron FR Bacone 4:38.97 4:48.17 4
35.634 (35.634) 1:10.415 (34.781) 1:45.857 (35.443) 2:21.824 (35.967)
2:58.152 (36.328) 3:33.874 (35.723) 4:11.815 (37.941) 4:48.162 (36.348)
49 Howard, Tyler JR D.B.U. 4:43.13 4:48.75 5
35.763 (35.763) 1:10.716 (34.954) 1:45.844 (35.128) 2:21.677 (35.834)
2:57.211 (35.535) 3:34.134 (36.923) 4:11.190 (37.056) 4:48.750 (37.560)
50 Trenhaile, Jared FR Drury 4:40.00 4:49.19 5
36.169 (36.169) 1:11.041 (34.873) 1:46.190 (35.149) 2:21.414 (35.224)
2:57.636 (36.223) 3:35.094 (37.458) 4:12.241 (37.148) 4:49.184 (36.943)
51 Hlavenka, Devin SR Southwestern 4:40.00 4:49.78 4
34.978 (34.978) 1:09.622 (34.645) 1:43.902 (34.280) 2:19.774 (35.873)
2:56.316 (36.542) 3:34.510 (38.195) 4:13.215 (38.705) 4:49.774 (36.560)
52 Zaldivar, Derrick JR M.V.C. 4:26.00 4:50.28 2
34.834 (34.834) 1:08.209 (33.375) 1:42.329 (34.121) 2:16.632 (34.303)
2:51.164 (34.533) 3:28.469 (37.305) 4:08.695 (40.227) 4:50.280 (41.586)
53 Moyo, Jacob JR Southwestern 4:40.00 4:50.39 4
35.143 (35.143) 1:09.977 (34.834) 1:45.040 (35.064) 2:21.587 (36.548)
2:58.900 (37.314) 3:36.871 (37.971) 4:14.831 (37.961) 4:50.382 (35.552)
54 Nix, Seva FR Drury 4:34.00 4:50.69 4
33.557 (33.557) 1:08.690 (35.133) 1:43.705 (35.016) 2:19.632 (35.928)
2:57.092 (37.460) 3:35.438 (38.347) 4:13.434 (37.996) 4:50.685 (37.252)
55 Cate, Tanner SO O.C.U. 4:45.00 4:50.96 5
35.646 (35.646) 1:10.604 (34.959) 1:46.121 (35.517) 2:22.726 (36.605)
2:59.521 (36.796) 3:38.213 (38.692) 4:16.138 (37.925) 4:50.951 (34.814)
56 Smith, Braden SO S.N.U. 4:45.00 4:52.41 5
36.602 (36.602) 1:12.135 (35.534) 1:48.121 (35.986) 2:23.951 (35.830)
3:01.007 (37.056) 3:37.759 (36.753) 4:15.594 (37.835) 4:52.408 (36.815)
57 Torres, Patrick SO Lady of Lakes 4:35.24 4:52.73 4
34.913 (34.913) 1:09.749 (34.836) 1:45.277 (35.528) 2:21.923 (36.647)
2:59.441 (37.518) 3:37.793 (38.353) 4:16.374 (38.581) 4:52.727 (36.353)
58 Kochanowicz, Ron UN BridgeCom 4:47.97 4:54.23 5
37.150 (37.150) 1:12.391 (35.242) 1:47.810 (35.420) 2:23.485 (35.675)
3:00.596 (37.111) 3:38.591 (37.996) 4:16.519 (37.928) 4:54.222 (37.704)
59 Richard, Bradley SO Pittsburg St. 4:36.00 4:54.52 4
35.056 (35.056) 1:10.054 (34.998) 1:46.556 (36.503) 2:23.594 (37.039)
3:00.881 (37.287) 3:38.348 (37.467) 4:16.822 (38.474) 4:54.515 (37.693)
60 McEndree, Stephen FR Hardin-Simmons 4:55.24 4:55.94 5
36.794 (36.794) 1:13.480 (36.687) 1:51.313 (37.833) 2:29.076 (37.764)
3:07.103 (38.028) 3:44.766 (37.664) 4:21.632 (36.866) 4:55.934 (34.303)
61 Bach, Bailey FR O.C.U. 4:45.00 4:57.72 5
36.132 (36.132) 1:11.403 (35.272) 1:46.000 (34.597) 2:21.423 (35.424)
2:57.003 (35.580) 3:35.454 (38.452) 4:16.627 (41.173) 4:57.716 (41.090)
62 Davis, Dameon JR College/Ozark 4:35.24 4:59.31 4
34.248 (34.248) 1:09.485 (35.237) 1:45.463 (35.979) 2:22.941 (37.478)
3:01.394 (38.454) 3:40.534 (39.140) 4:20.888 (40.355) 4:59.303 (38.415)
63 Alfredo Moya Pena, Jose FR Bacone 4:28.72 5:00.54 3
36.517 (36.517) 1:09.192 (32.675) 1:43.402 (34.211) 2:18.926 (35.524)
2:56.389 (37.464) 3:35.728 (39.340) 4:17.176 (41.448) 5:00.538 (43.362)
64 Thomas, Nicholas SO St. Mary 4:45.00 5:01.66 5
36.989 (36.989) 1:13.697 (36.709) 1:51.027 (37.330) 2:28.845 (37.818)
3:06.980 (38.136) 3:45.703 (38.723) 4:24.144 (38.441) 5:01.654 (37.511)
65 Martinez, Steeven SO Texas A&M 4:25.38 5:01.77 2
34.749 (34.749) 1:08.365 (33.616) 1:42.740 (34.375) 2:17.476 (34.736)
2:53.976 (36.500) 3:33.979 (40.004) 4:17.136 (43.158) 5:01.769 (44.633)
66 Hensley, Latham FR McMurry 5:02.20 6
39.721 (39.721) 1:16.703 (36.983) 1:54.547 (37.844) 2:32.522 (37.975)
3:10.567 (38.046) 3:49.524 (38.958) 4:28.875 (39.352) 5:02.198 (33.323)
67 Sanchez, Tyler SO McMurry 5:02.00 5:03.95 6
39.700 (39.700) 1:14.725 (35.025) 1:50.977 (36.252) 2:29.366 (38.390)
3:08.445 (39.079) 3:47.856 (39.412) 4:27.710 (39.854) 5:03.942 (36.233)
68 Smith-Quintana, Leighton FR Bacone 5:04.25 6
39.681 (39.681) 1:16.368 (36.687) 1:53.734 (37.366) 2:32.102 (38.368)
3:10.475 (38.374) 3:49.186 (38.711) 4:28.141 (38.955) 5:04.242 (36.102)
69 Quarrels, Curtis JR Southwestern 4:40.00 5:05.43 4
35.267 (35.267) 1:09.816 (34.549) 1:44.438 (34.623) 2:20.938 (36.500)
3:00.088 (39.150) 3:40.647 (40.559) 4:22.590 (41.943) 5:05.421 (42.831)
70 McAlpin, Zach FR S.N.U. 4:45.00 5:05.47 5
37.194 (37.194) 1:13.436 (36.243) 1:51.534 (38.098) 2:29.701 (38.167)
3:09.297 (39.597) 3:50.471 (41.174) 4:30.301 (39.830) 5:05.461 (35.161)
71 Winski, David SO McMurry 4:46.00 5:08.42 5
36.402 (36.402) 1:11.588 (35.186) 1:46.694 (35.106) 2:23.820 (37.127)
3:02.078 (38.259) 3:42.655 (40.578) 4:25.082 (42.427) 5:08.417 (43.336)
72 Nez, Keenan FR Bacone 5:09.59 6
37.881 (37.881) 1:16.093 (38.212) 1:53.766 (37.673) 2:32.011 (38.246)
3:12.145 (40.134) 3:52.892 (40.748) 4:34.073 (41.181) 5:09.586 (35.514)
73 Bergthold, Joseph SO Ottawa 5:09.68 6
40.623 (40.623) 1:17.883 (37.260) 1:55.520 (37.637) 2:34.150 (38.631)
3:13.766 (39.616) 3:53.253 (39.487) 4:32.822 (39.569) 5:09.674 (36.853)
74 Montgomery, William FR Southwestern 4:55.00 5:11.09 5
35.798 (35.798) 1:11.260 (35.462) 1:48.357 (37.097) 2:27.966 (39.610)
3:08.834 (40.868) 3:51.584 (42.750) 4:33.914 (42.330) 5:11.082 (37.168)
75 Beck, Zack SO Ok. Wesleyan 5:08.23 5:11.29 6
39.075 (39.075) 1:15.897 (36.822) 1:53.574 (37.678) 2:32.400 (38.827)
3:12.568 (40.168) 3:53.774 (41.206) 4:35.424 (41.650) 5:11.284 (35.860)
76 Jackson, Nathan FR St. Mary 5:13.04 6
39.033 (39.033) 1:17.181 (38.149) 1:55.240 (38.059) 2:33.743 (38.504)
3:13.404 (39.661) 3:53.636 (40.233) 4:34.524 (40.889) 5:13.040 (38.516)
77 Buffalomeat, Bill FR Bacone 5:15.60 6
39.333 (39.333) 1:16.239 (36.906) 1:53.686 (37.448) 2:32.753 (39.067)
3:12.661 (39.909) 3:53.640 (40.979) 4:38.012 (44.373) 5:15.598 (37.586)
78 Hensley, Brandon SO Ottawa 5:15.81 6
41.664 (41.664) 1:21.437 (39.774) 2:02.685 (41.248) 2:43.308 (40.623)
3:24.853 (41.546) 4:05.834 (40.981) 4:43.795 (37.961) 5:15.810 (32.016)
79 Lopez, Luis SO St. Gregory 4:56.35 5:17.78 6
38.746 (38.746) 1:15.735 (36.990) 1:54.296 (38.561) 2:33.721 (39.425)
3:14.195 (40.474) 3:54.928 (40.734) 4:36.341 (41.414) 5:17.780 (41.440)
80 Calleros, Gerardo FR Pratt C.C. 5:21.56 6
39.797 (39.797) 1:13.350 (33.554) 1:51.171 (37.821) 2:32.467 (41.297)
3:13.653 (41.186) 3:56.365 (42.712) 4:39.199 (42.835) 5:21.559 (42.360)
81 Leedy, Matt FR St. Gregory 4:50.00 5:22.61 5
36.251 (36.251) 1:11.894 (35.643) 1:48.523 (36.630) 2:28.133 (39.610)
3:11.007 (42.874) 3:55.588 (44.581) 4:40.640 (45.053) 5:22.602 (41.962)
82 Tirado-Garcia, Juan SO St. Mary 5:24.24 6
40.550 (40.550) 1:17.622 (37.072) 1:56.542 (38.921) 2:36.714 (40.172)
3:18.734 (42.021) 4:01.992 (43.259) 4:44.825 (42.834) 5:24.235 (39.410)
83 Ferguson, Jarrod FR S.N.U. 5:10.00 5:51.67 6
40.490 (40.490) 1:18.403 (37.914) 1:59.304 (40.902) 2:44.271 (44.967)
3:31.064 (46.793) 4:19.352 (48.289) 5:07.839 (48.487) 5:51.668 (43.830)
84 Berry, Jack FR Southwestern 5:55.00 6:08.85 6
41.143 (41.143) 1:23.047 (41.904) 2:08.706 (45.660) 2:56.824 (48.118)
3:45.271 (48.447) 4:34.920 (49.649) 5:24.418 (49.499) 6:08.845 (44.427)
Men 3000 M. Run
============================================================================
Waterfall Start
D2 Auto: A 8:08.74
D2 Prov: P 8:30.92
Building: B 8:12.82 2006 Daniel Maina, Harding
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Rush, William JR M.S.S.U. 8:40.00 8:45.51 1
33.474 (33.474) 1:08.409 (34.935) 1:44.233 (35.824) 2:19.852 (35.620)
2:55.380 (35.529) 3:30.507 (35.127) 4:06.643 (36.137) 4:43.146 (36.503)
5:18.626 (35.480) 5:55.265 (36.640) 6:31.070 (35.805) 7:07.128 (36.059)
7:41.829 (34.702) 8:14.947 (33.118) 8:45.509 (30.562)
2 Curry, Andrew SO D.B.U. 8:48.80 8:49.96 1
32.890 (32.890) 1:07.748 (34.859) 1:42.904 (35.156) 2:18.740 (35.836)
2:54.233 (35.493) 3:30.335 (36.103) 4:06.746 (36.411) 4:42.916 (36.171)
5:18.274 (35.359) 5:54.798 (36.524) 6:30.877 (36.079) 7:06.920 (36.043)
7:42.170 (35.250) 8:17.203 (35.034) 8:49.957 (32.754)
3 Janzen, Jacob SO Ok. Baptist 8:47.78 8:51.94 1
33.052 (33.052) 1:07.918 (34.867) 1:43.185 (35.267) 2:18.780 (35.596)
2:53.927 (35.147) 3:29.984 (36.058) 4:06.524 (36.541) 4:43.003 (36.479)
5:18.474 (35.472) 5:55.040 (36.566) 6:31.327 (36.287) 7:07.616 (36.290)
7:43.468 (35.853) 8:19.264 (35.796) 8:51.937 (32.674)
4 Haltom, Jared SO M.S.S.U. 9:00.00 8:54.41 1
34.027 (34.027) 1:08.732 (34.705) 1:44.471 (35.740) 2:20.045 (35.574)
2:55.592 (35.548) 3:30.909 (35.317) 4:07.193 (36.285) 4:43.677 (36.484)
5:19.605 (35.929) 5:55.426 (35.821) 6:31.677 (36.252) 7:07.878 (36.202)
7:44.610 (36.733) 8:21.314 (36.704) 8:54.402 (33.089)
5 Way, Ryan SO Drury 8:58.00 8:58.83 1
34.076 (34.076) 1:08.901 (34.825) 1:43.979 (35.079) 2:19.587 (35.609)
2:54.749 (35.162) 3:30.115 (35.366) 4:06.348 (36.234) 4:42.865 (36.517)
5:19.298 (36.434) 5:56.160 (36.862) 6:33.145 (36.985) 7:10.268 (37.124)
7:47.723 (37.455) 8:24.549 (36.827) 8:58.822 (34.273)
6 Brown, Russell GR K.C. Smoke 8:50.00 8:59.48 1
33.715 (33.715) 1:08.576 (34.861) 1:44.774 (36.199) 2:20.303 (35.529)
2:55.184 (34.881) 3:30.742 (35.559) 4:06.911 (36.169) 4:43.307 (36.396)
5:19.424 (36.118) 5:55.847 (36.423) 6:33.037 (37.191) 7:10.107 (37.070)
7:47.985 (37.879) 8:24.693 (36.709) 8:59.476 (34.783)
7 Berry, Cody FR M.S.S.U. 9:00.00 9:00.01 1
33.241 (33.241) 1:08.114 (34.873) 1:43.366 (35.253) 2:19.142 (35.777)
2:54.958 (35.816) 3:30.651 (35.693) 4:07.026 (36.375) 4:43.864 (36.839)
5:19.939 (36.075) 5:56.439 (36.500) 6:33.380 (36.942) 7:10.662 (37.283)
7:48.139 (37.477) 8:25.067 (36.929) 9:00.005 (34.939)
8 Shanahan, Mike FR M.S.S.U. 9:00.00 9:01.66 1
34.170 (34.170) 1:09.421 (35.252) 1:45.127 (35.706) 2:20.598 (35.472)
2:56.291 (35.693) 3:32.149 (35.859) 4:08.720 (36.571) 4:46.021 (37.302)
5:22.953 (36.933) 6:00.587 (37.635) 6:38.468 (37.881) 7:14.309 (35.841)
7:51.453 (37.145) 8:28.573 (37.121) 9:01.660 (33.087)
9 Levi, Shawvan SO Bacone 8:55.67 9:03.83 1
35.570 (35.570) 1:10.990 (35.421) 1:46.609 (35.619) 2:22.717 (36.109)
2:58.926 (36.209) 3:34.629 (35.704) 4:10.555 (35.927) 4:47.471 (36.916)
5:24.220 (36.749) 6:01.045 (36.825) 6:37.991 (36.947) 7:14.680 (36.690)
7:51.785 (37.105) 8:29.521 (37.736) 9:03.829 (34.309)
10 Reveles, Victor JR M.V.C. 9:00.00 9:06.44 1
35.109 (35.109) 1:10.118 (35.010) 1:45.852 (35.734) 2:22.145 (36.293)
2:57.295 (35.150) 3:32.803 (35.509) 4:09.635 (36.833) 4:46.993 (37.359)
5:24.610 (37.617) 6:01.603 (36.993) 6:38.218 (36.616) 7:15.157 (36.939)
7:52.339 (37.183) 8:29.803 (37.465) 9:06.436 (36.634)
11 Barnett, Derek FR Lady of Lakes 8:57.59 9:06.63 1
34.047 (34.047) 1:08.998 (34.952) 1:45.007 (36.009) 2:21.023 (36.017)
2:56.839 (35.816) 3:33.014 (36.175) 4:10.005 (36.992) 4:47.155 (37.150)
5:23.937 (36.783) 6:01.191 (37.254) 6:39.033 (37.842) 7:17.527 (38.495)
7:55.793 (38.267) 8:33.593 (37.800) 9:06.622 (33.029)
12 Greer, Trace SO D.B.U. 8:58.20 9:07.94 1
33.332 (33.332) 1:07.974 (34.643) 1:43.170 (35.196) 2:18.985 (35.816)
2:54.567 (35.583) 3:30.521 (35.954) 4:06.973 (36.453) 4:43.632 (36.659)
5:20.324 (36.693) 5:57.245 (36.921) 6:35.282 (38.037) 7:13.877 (38.596)
7:52.692 (38.816) 8:31.389 (38.697) 9:07.932 (36.543)
13 Whitson, Blaine JR Ok. Baptist 9:01.83 9:07.95 2
36.353 (36.353) 1:14.152 (37.799) 1:51.819 (37.667) 2:28.252 (36.434)
3:05.309 (37.058) 3:43.032 (37.723) 4:19.940 (36.909) 4:56.706 (36.766)
5:33.283 (36.578) 6:10.143 (36.860) 6:46.934 (36.792) 7:23.424 (36.490)
7:59.495 (36.072) 8:34.568 (35.073) 9:07.942 (33.374)
14 Webb, Josh FR M.S.S.U. 9:00.00 9:09.20 1
34.703 (34.703) 1:09.686 (34.984) 1:45.496 (35.810) 2:21.487 (35.992)
2:57.520 (36.033) 3:34.073 (36.554) 4:10.968 (36.896) 4:48.021 (37.053)
5:24.910 (36.890) 6:01.451 (36.541) 6:38.989 (37.539) 7:16.342 (37.354)
7:55.634 (39.292) 8:34.778 (39.145) 9:09.199 (34.422)
15 Drendel, Ryan SO M.S.S.U. 9:00.00 9:09.95 1
34.617 (34.617) 1:09.560 (34.943) 1:45.385 (35.825) 2:21.318 (35.934)
2:57.337 (36.019) 3:33.898 (36.561) 4:10.846 (36.948) 4:47.741 (36.896)
5:24.686 (36.946) 6:01.270 (36.584) 6:38.749 (37.480) 7:16.018 (37.270)
7:54.471 (38.453) 8:32.877 (38.406) 9:09.941 (37.065)
16 Williams, Nick FR Rogers St. 9:10.00 9:14.02 2
36.311 (36.311) 1:14.165 (37.855) 1:51.358 (37.193) 2:28.076 (36.718)
3:05.217 (37.141) 3:42.946 (37.730) 4:20.283 (37.337) 4:56.957 (36.674)
5:33.659 (36.703) 6:10.403 (36.745) 6:48.771 (38.368) 7:26.707 (37.936)
8:05.140 (38.434) 8:43.233 (38.093) 9:14.020 (30.787)
17 Wilson, Derek JR M.V.C. 9:00.00 9:14.23 1
35.030 (35.030) 1:09.742 (34.712) 1:45.493 (35.752) 2:21.541 (36.048)
2:57.530 (35.990) 3:33.605 (36.075) 4:10.080 (36.475) 4:46.382 (36.302)
5:23.178 (36.797) 6:00.821 (37.643) 6:38.779 (37.959) 7:17.261 (38.483)
7:56.755 (39.495) 8:35.710 (38.955) 9:14.221 (38.511)
18 Reynolds, Kelton FR O.C.U. 9:04.50 9:14.66 2
36.152 (36.152) 1:13.943 (37.791) 1:51.617 (37.674) 2:28.365 (36.749)
3:05.603 (37.239) 3:43.296 (37.693) 4:21.025 (37.729) 4:58.138 (37.114)
5:34.875 (36.737) 6:11.881 (37.006) 6:49.469 (37.589) 7:27.638 (38.169)
8:05.692 (38.054) 8:42.477 (36.786) 9:14.655 (32.178)
19 Lang, Ryan FR Bacone 9:05.11 9:15.54 2
37.392 (37.392) 1:14.820 (37.429) 1:52.292 (37.472) 2:29.306 (37.015)
3:07.112 (37.806) 3:44.259 (37.148) 4:21.358 (37.099) 4:58.161 (36.803)
5:35.258 (37.098) 6:12.368 (37.110) 6:49.377 (37.010) 7:26.834 (37.458)
8:03.180 (36.346) 8:40.489 (37.310) 9:15.536 (35.047)
20 Guerra, Luis SO S.N.U. 9:05.00 9:15.90 2
38.284 (38.284) 1:16.071 (37.787) 1:53.501 (37.430) 2:30.599 (37.098)
3:06.880 (36.281) 3:44.025 (37.146) 4:21.442 (37.417) 4:59.190 (37.749)
5:37.147 (37.958) 6:15.145 (37.998) 6:53.226 (38.081) 7:31.168 (37.942)
8:08.040 (36.873) 8:44.122 (36.083) 9:15.897 (31.775)
21 Benoit, Michael SO McMurry 9:16.34 3
38.229 (38.229) 1:14.973 (36.744) 1:52.020 (37.048) 2:29.990 (37.970)
3:08.745 (38.756) 3:47.970 (39.225) 4:25.030 (37.060) 5:03.793 (38.764)
5:41.535 (37.742) 6:18.372 (36.837) 6:54.206 (35.835) 7:30.887 (36.681)
8:07.535 (36.648) 8:42.859 (35.324) 9:16.338 (33.480)
22 Sumatzkuku, Kyle FR Bacone 9:08.12 9:16.41 2
37.847 (37.847) 1:15.501 (37.654) 1:52.488 (36.987) 2:29.394 (36.906)
3:06.733 (37.340) 3:43.446 (36.714) 4:20.276 (36.830) 4:57.469 (37.193)
5:34.350 (36.881) 6:11.968 (37.618) 6:49.671 (37.704) 7:27.053 (37.383)
8:04.128 (37.075) 8:41.444 (37.316) 9:16.406 (34.962)
23 Ebert, Christopher SO S.N.U. 8:58.94 9:19.43 1
34.108 (34.108) 1:09.252 (35.145) 1:45.252 (36.000) 2:21.286 (36.035)
2:57.261 (35.975) 3:34.142 (36.881) 4:11.258 (37.116) 4:47.927 (36.670)
5:25.696 (37.769) 6:04.260 (38.565) 6:44.558 (40.298) 7:24.986 (40.429)
8:05.873 (40.887) 8:45.121 (39.248) 9:19.422 (34.302)
24 Benson, Conner SR Tyler 9:18.00 9:20.43 2
38.236 (38.236) 1:16.034 (37.799) 1:53.726 (37.692) 2:30.318 (36.592)
3:07.787 (37.469) 3:45.490 (37.704) 4:23.350 (37.860) 5:00.930 (37.580)
5:38.194 (37.265) 6:16.449 (38.255) 6:54.533 (38.085) 7:31.961 (37.428)
8:10.107 (38.147) 8:46.817 (36.710) 9:20.430 (33.614)
25 Luecke, Evan SO Texas A&M 8:50.26 9:23.14 1
33.820 (33.820) 1:08.587 (34.768) 1:44.609 (36.022) 2:20.533 (35.924)
2:56.518 (35.986) 3:32.689 (36.171) 4:09.840 (37.152) 4:47.123 (37.284)
5:25.382 (38.259) 6:03.890 (38.509) 6:43.129 (39.240) 7:23.084 (39.955)
8:03.795 (40.711) 8:43.958 (40.163) 9:23.139 (39.181)
26 Boydstun, Jersey JR Southwestern 9:05.00 9:23.20 2
36.828 (36.828) 1:14.414 (37.586) 1:52.007 (37.593) 2:29.233 (37.227)
3:06.840 (37.608) 3:45.196 (38.356) 4:23.052 (37.856) 5:00.713 (37.661)
5:39.218 (38.505) 6:18.040 (38.823) 6:56.789 (38.749) 7:36.720 (39.931)
8:14.386 (37.666) 8:50.050 (35.665) 9:23.196 (33.147)
27 Ortiz Lopez, Edwin JR M.V.C. 9:10.00 9:24.09 2
36.618 (36.618) 1:14.390 (37.773) 1:51.743 (37.353) 2:28.669 (36.927)
3:05.661 (36.992) 3:43.412 (37.752) 4:20.270 (36.859) 4:57.330 (37.060)
5:34.209 (36.880) 6:12.278 (38.070) 6:50.394 (38.116) 7:29.414 (39.021)
8:09.138 (39.724) 8:48.970 (39.833) 9:24.087 (35.117)
28 Fuller, Michael JR D.B.U. 9:13.90 9:28.19 2
37.709 (37.709) 1:15.420 (37.711) 1:52.863 (37.443) 2:29.964 (37.102)
3:06.392 (36.428) 3:43.931 (37.540) 4:21.762 (37.831) 4:59.349 (37.587)
5:37.492 (38.143) 6:16.209 (38.718) 6:54.436 (38.227) 7:33.089 (38.654)
8:11.524 (38.435) 8:50.758 (39.235) 9:28.190 (37.433)
29 Mohammed, Abubeker SO Texas A&M 9:02.60 9:31.46 2
37.496 (37.496) 1:15.199 (37.703) 1:52.572 (37.374) 2:29.708 (37.136)
3:05.799 (36.091) 3:43.690 (37.892) 4:20.499 (36.809) 4:57.846 (37.348)
5:35.358 (37.512) 6:14.168 (38.810) 6:52.745 (38.578) 7:32.414 (39.669)
8:12.518 (40.104) 8:53.389 (40.872) 9:31.458 (38.070)
30 Johnson, Austin JR M.V.C. 9:00.00 9:31.74 1
35.353 (35.353) 1:10.262 (34.910) 1:45.724 (35.462) 2:21.848 (36.124)
2:57.786 (35.939) 3:34.436 (36.650) 4:12.078 (37.642) 4:51.374 (39.297)
5:29.392 (38.018) 6:08.616 (39.224) 6:48.810 (40.194) 7:29.714 (40.904)
8:11.101 (41.387) 8:51.628 (40.528) 9:31.736 (40.109)
31 Brittian, Jeremy JR St. Mary 9:32.30 3
40.501 (40.501) 1:17.986 (37.485) 1:53.394 (35.409) 2:30.145 (36.752)
3:08.853 (38.708) 3:47.795 (38.943) 4:24.769 (36.974) 5:03.520 (38.752)
5:41.447 (37.927) 6:19.867 (38.421) 6:57.894 (38.028) 7:37.535 (39.641)
8:15.903 (38.368) 8:55.419 (39.517) 9:32.299 (36.880)
32 Janzer, Michael SR McPherson 9:40.52 9:34.08 3
40.778 (40.778) 1:18.517 (37.740) 1:57.219 (38.703) 2:35.960 (38.741)
3:13.835 (37.875) 3:51.530 (37.696) 4:30.123 (38.593) 5:09.134 (39.011)
5:48.524 (39.391) 6:27.922 (39.398) 7:06.586 (38.665) 7:45.103 (38.517)
8:23.973 (38.871) 9:01.772 (37.799) 9:34.080 (32.309)
33 Adams, Nathan FR Tyler 9:23.00 9:34.79 2
38.592 (38.592) 1:15.621 (37.030) 1:52.963 (37.342) 2:29.781 (36.818)
3:07.028 (37.248) 3:44.744 (37.716) 4:22.582 (37.839) 5:01.311 (38.729)
5:40.603 (39.293) 6:20.108 (39.505) 7:00.192 (40.084) 7:41.057 (40.866)
8:21.193 (40.136) 9:00.067 (38.874) 9:34.782 (34.716)
34 Rainey, Josh FR D.B.U. 9:25.30 9:35.27 3
37.751 (37.751) 1:14.144 (36.393) 1:51.763 (37.620) 2:29.849 (38.086)
3:08.568 (38.720) 3:47.712 (39.144) 4:24.867 (37.155) 5:03.620 (38.754)
5:41.306 (37.686) 6:19.300 (37.995) 6:58.138 (38.839) 7:37.380 (39.242)
8:17.206 (39.827) 8:57.167 (39.961) 9:35.261 (38.094)
35 SpendLove, Anthony JR Bacone 9:08.48 9:35.85 2
37.943 (37.943) 1:15.301 (37.359) 1:52.544 (37.243) 2:29.503 (36.960)
3:06.524 (37.021) 3:43.687 (37.164) 4:21.451 (37.765) 4:58.553 (37.103)
5:36.842 (38.289) 6:15.732 (38.891) 6:54.817 (39.085) 7:34.826 (40.010)
8:16.200 (41.374) 8:56.738 (40.539) 9:35.844 (39.106)
36 Ramirez, Joshua FR St. Mary 9:00.00 9:35.87 1
34.403 (34.403) 1:09.134 (34.731) 1:44.821 (35.687) 2:20.785 (35.965)
2:56.620 (35.835) 3:33.834 (37.215) 4:11.815 (37.981) 4:51.078 (39.264)
5:30.837 (39.760) 6:11.211 (40.374) 6:52.399 (41.189) 7:33.560 (41.161)
8:14.508 (40.948) 8:55.092 (40.585) 9:35.865 (40.773)
37 Rohrman, Tyler FR McMurry 9:37.33 3
41.092 (41.092) 1:17.840 (36.748) 1:54.609 (36.769) 2:32.319 (37.711)
3:11.582 (39.264) 3:50.404 (38.822) 4:29.074 (38.671) 5:07.153 (38.079)
5:45.815 (38.662) 6:24.242 (38.428) 7:02.804 (38.562) 7:42.449 (39.646)
8:22.207 (39.759) 9:01.353 (39.146) 9:37.324 (35.972)
38 DeOchoa, JR FR St. Gregory 9:17.35 9:37.68 2
38.008 (38.008) 1:15.797 (37.790) 1:53.243 (37.446) 2:29.484 (36.242)
3:05.990 (36.506) 3:44.276 (38.286) 4:21.800 (37.524) 4:59.064 (37.265)
5:37.580 (38.516) 6:17.388 (39.809) 6:57.945 (40.558) 7:39.734 (41.790)
8:20.895 (41.161) 9:01.028 (40.134) 9:37.675 (36.647)
39 Ryan, Jeremy JR Drury 9:12.00 9:41.50 2
38.168 (38.168) 1:14.881 (36.714) 1:50.983 (36.103) 2:27.700 (36.717)
3:04.897 (37.198) 3:42.732 (37.835) 4:20.758 (38.027) 4:58.800 (38.042)
5:37.983 (39.184) 6:17.275 (39.292) 6:57.744 (40.470) 7:38.601 (40.858)
8:20.697 (42.097) 9:01.283 (40.586) 9:41.495 (40.212)
40 Polley, Zach SO D.B.U. 9:04.10 9:44.13 2
35.756 (35.756) 1:13.702 (37.947) 1:51.272 (37.571) 2:28.174 (36.902)
3:05.405 (37.231) 3:43.177 (37.773) 4:20.961 (37.784) 4:58.061 (37.100)
5:36.676 (38.616) 6:15.934 (39.259) 6:56.670 (40.736) 7:38.855 (42.185)
8:21.176 (42.322) 9:03.183 (42.008) 9:44.128 (40.946)
41 Jennings, Nathan FR O.C.U. 9:20.00 9:45.67 2
38.103 (38.103) 1:14.684 (36.581) 1:52.046 (37.362) 2:28.962 (36.916)
3:06.109 (37.148) 3:43.542 (37.433) 4:21.205 (37.664) 4:58.413 (37.209)
5:36.134 (37.722) 6:14.637 (38.503) 6:53.911 (39.274) 7:35.534 (41.624)
8:19.508 (43.974) 9:03.326 (43.818) 9:45.670 (42.345)
42 Katzdorn, Kurt SR McPherson 9:42.91 9:46.07 3
40.179 (40.179) 1:18.272 (38.093) 1:56.973 (38.702) 2:35.763 (38.791)
3:13.570 (37.808) 3:51.240 (37.670) 4:29.853 (38.614) 5:08.892 (39.040)
5:48.268 (39.377) 6:28.159 (39.891) 7:08.416 (40.258) 7:49.793 (41.378)
8:31.266 (41.473) 9:12.107 (40.842) 9:46.066 (33.959)
43 Hlavenka, Devin SR Southwestern 9:30.00 9:46.16 3
39.016 (39.016) 1:17.910 (38.894) 1:57.155 (39.246) 2:36.204 (39.049)
3:15.324 (39.121) 3:53.618 (38.295) 4:32.010 (38.392) 5:10.580 (38.571)
5:49.268 (38.689) 6:29.261 (39.993) 7:09.324 (40.064) 7:50.397 (41.073)
8:32.295 (41.899) 9:12.522 (40.227) 9:46.155 (33.634)
44 Sanchez, Tyler SO McMurry 9:50.68 3
40.254 (40.254) 1:18.667 (38.414) 1:57.579 (38.912) 2:36.365 (38.786)
3:15.584 (39.219) 3:53.930 (38.347) 4:32.488 (38.559) 5:11.786 (39.298)
5:51.875 (40.090) 6:32.454 (40.579) 7:12.238 (39.785) 7:52.056 (39.818)
8:32.597 (40.541) 9:12.910 (40.314) 9:50.678 (37.768)
45 Tupper, James FR M.S.S.U. 9:53.32 3
37.475 (37.475) 1:13.978 (36.503) 1:51.523 (37.546) 2:29.761 (38.239)
3:08.503 (38.742) 3:47.673 (39.171) 4:27.111 (39.439) 5:07.531 (40.421)
5:48.294 (40.764) 6:29.563 (41.270) 7:11.459 (41.896) 7:53.428 (41.970)
8:34.994 (41.567) 9:15.510 (40.516) 9:53.316 (37.806)
46 McEndree, Stephen FR Hardin-Simmons 10:04.09 3
41.426 (41.426) 1:20.680 (39.254) 2:01.042 (40.362) 2:41.226 (40.185)
3:22.587 (41.361) 4:03.967 (41.380) 4:45.668 (41.702) 5:26.465 (40.797)
6:07.640 (41.175) 6:48.870 (41.231) 7:30.265 (41.395) 8:10.675 (40.411)
8:51.097 (40.422) 9:30.562 (39.466) 10:04.088 (33.527)
47 Sorbo, Riley FR M.V.C. 9:30.00 10:07.43 3
39.587 (39.587) 1:18.113 (38.527) 1:56.611 (38.498) 2:35.447 (38.836)
3:14.862 (39.416) 3:54.234 (39.372) 4:34.101 (39.868) 5:15.024 (40.923)
5:57.529 (42.505) 6:39.887 (42.359) 7:22.340 (42.453) 8:05.303 (42.964)
8:46.985 (41.683) 9:28.791 (41.806) 10:07.428 (38.637)
48 Hensley, Latham FR McMurry 10:12.21 3
42.125 (42.125) 1:21.138 (39.014) 2:00.666 (39.528) 2:40.813 (40.148)
3:21.790 (40.977) 4:03.465 (41.675) 4:44.436 (40.972) 5:25.303 (40.867)
6:06.555 (41.253) 6:48.013 (41.459) 7:29.545 (41.533) 8:11.523 (41.978)
8:53.945 (42.423) 9:35.966 (42.021) 10:12.204 (36.239)
49 Winski, David SO McMurry 10:22.53 3
41.469 (41.469) 1:20.082 (38.614) 1:59.134 (39.052) 2:39.362 (40.229)
3:19.487 (40.125) 3:59.522 (40.035) 4:40.226 (40.705) 5:20.807 (40.581)
6:03.091 (42.284) 6:45.678 (42.587) 7:29.122 (43.444) 8:12.176 (43.055)
8:55.719 (43.543) 9:41.319 (45.600) 10:22.530 (41.211)
50 Jesse, Blake FR Drury 9:45.00 10:24.78 3
39.726 (39.726) 1:18.684 (38.958) 1:57.531 (38.848) 2:37.747 (40.216)
3:17.662 (39.916) 3:58.035 (40.373) 4:39.379 (41.345) 5:21.231 (41.853)
6:04.619 (43.389) 6:48.184 (43.565) 7:31.394 (43.211) 8:16.635 (45.241)
9:01.586 (44.952) 9:44.390 (42.804) 10:24.775 (40.386)
51 Alexander, Grant FR Ok. Baptist 9:27.54 10:30.78 3
39.336 (39.336) 1:17.338 (38.003) 1:57.250 (39.912) 2:37.467 (40.217)
3:18.628 (41.161) 3:59.976 (41.349) 4:41.495 (41.519) 5:23.806 (42.311)
6:07.281 (43.475) 6:50.586 (43.305) 7:35.244 (44.659) 8:20.365 (45.121)
9:04.212 (43.848) 9:47.890 (43.678) 10:30.772 (42.883)
52 Kiptoo, Hillary FR O.C.U. 9:25.00 10:38.22 3
39.428 (39.428) 1:17.859 (38.431) 1:56.056 (38.198) 2:35.780 (39.724)
3:15.561 (39.781) 3:56.809 (41.248) 4:40.138 (43.330) 5:23.594 (43.456)
6:06.998 (43.404) 6:50.468 (43.471) 7:34.975 (44.508) 8:20.138 (45.164)
9:05.297 (45.159) 9:50.872 (45.575) 10:38.218 (47.347)
53 Burum, Adam FR Tabor 9:46.00 10:49.22 3
39.656 (39.656) 1:17.793 (38.137) 1:57.566 (39.773) 2:38.379 (40.814)
3:20.029 (41.650) 4:03.794 (43.766) 4:47.432 (43.639) 5:31.757 (44.325)
6:16.534 (44.777) 7:02.399 (45.866) 7:47.960 (45.561) 8:35.147 (47.187)
9:22.561 (47.415) 10:08.819 (46.259) 10:49.215 (40.396)
54 Terral, Reagan FR Ok. Wesleyan 10:58.24 10:51.96 3
41.130 (41.130) 1:19.756 (38.627) 1:58.828 (39.072) 2:40.628 (41.800)
3:23.404 (42.777) 4:06.843 (43.440) 4:52.372 (45.529) 5:37.695 (45.324)
6:22.707 (45.012) 7:07.134 (44.427) 7:52.665 (45.531) 8:38.153 (45.489)
9:25.943 (47.791) 10:11.334 (45.391) 10:51.956 (40.623)
55 Davenport, Duke FR Ok. Wesleyan 10:54.24 12:05.99 3
41.786 (41.786) 1:20.256 (38.471) 2:02.140 (41.884) 2:46.011 (43.872)
3:33.568 (47.558) 4:23.174 (49.606) 5:13.091 (49.917) 6:04.280 (51.190)
6:56.262 (51.983) 7:49.611 (53.349) 8:42.991 (53.380) 9:39.018 (56.028)
10:30.430 (51.412) 11:19.409 (48.979) 12:05.981 (46.573)
-- Arbuthnot, Christian FR St. Gregory 9:05.54 DNF 2
37.475 (37.475) 1:14.624 (37.149) 1:51.161 (36.537) 2:27.803 (36.643)
3:05.021 (37.218) 3:42.840 (37.819) 4:20.719 (37.879) 4:57.783 (37.065)
5:34.650 (36.867)
-- Yazzie, Tyron FR Bacone 9:09.00 DNF 2
37.545 (37.545) 1:15.150 (37.605) 1:52.336 (37.186) 2:29.132 (36.797)
3:06.439 (37.308) 3:44.470 (38.031) 4:23.375 (38.905)
-- Decker, Jacob FR Drury 9:21.00 DNF 2
38.472 (38.472) 1:15.683 (37.211) 1:52.775 (37.092) 2:29.634 (36.860)
3:07.264 (37.630) 3:45.263 (37.999) 4:23.655 (38.392) 5:01.655 (38.000)
5:40.867 (39.212) 6:20.620 (39.754) 7:00.795 (40.175) 7:42.017 (41.222)
8:23.822 (41.806)
-- Qumyintewa, Iversen FR Bacone DNF 3
41.856 (41.856) 1:20.768 (38.912) 2:00.201 (39.434) 2:40.879 (40.678)
3:22.035 (41.156) 4:03.263 (41.229) 4:43.912 (40.649) 5:24.711 (40.799)
6:05.663 (40.953) 6:47.747 (42.084) 7:29.436 (41.690) 8:11.469 (42.034)
8:52.875 (41.406) 9:30.281 (37.406)
-- Davis, Wyatt FR Bacone DNF 3
41.524 (41.524) 1:20.484 (38.960) 1:59.869 (39.386) 2:41.055 (41.186)
3:23.381 (42.327) 4:04.907 (41.527) 4:45.785 (40.878) 5:26.288 (40.504)
6:06.893 (40.605) 6:48.207 (41.315) 7:29.773 (41.566) 8:11.728 (41.955)
8:53.666 (41.939) 9:29.845 (36.180)
-- Lopez, Luis SO St. Gregory 10:02.54 DNF 3
40.557 (40.557) 1:19.481 (38.924) 1:59.444 (39.964) 2:40.374 (40.930)
3:21.729 (41.355) 4:03.387 (41.659) 4:45.817 (42.430) 5:29.309 (43.492)
6:13.144 (43.836) 6:58.688 (45.545) 7:44.250 (45.562) 8:30.063 (45.814)
9:16.384 (46.321) 10:01.194 (44.811)
-- Harris, Jack JR College/Ozark 10:40.24 DNF 3
39.916 (39.916) 1:18.378 (38.462) 1:58.281 (39.904) 2:40.932 (42.652)
3:24.793 (43.861) 4:11.093 (46.300) 4:59.957 (48.865) 5:49.306 (49.349)
6:41.069 (51.764) 7:34.616 (53.547) 8:26.916 (52.300) 9:18.687 (51.772)
10:11.822 (53.135) 10:59.972 (48.150)
Men 5000 M. Run
=========================================================================
Waterfall Start
D2 Auto: A 14:13.44
D2 Prov: P 14:54.43
Building: B 14:21.70 2016 Vincent Kiprop, Missouri Southern
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Janzen, Jacob SO Ok. Baptist 15:05.00 15:27.46
33.597 (33.597) 1:10.627 (37.031) 1:47.975 (37.348) 2:23.733 (35.759)
3:01.056 (37.323) 3:37.991 (36.935) 4:14.516 (36.525) 4:51.624 (37.109)
5:29.000 (37.377) 6:06.430 (37.430) 6:44.133 (37.704) 7:21.451 (37.318)
7:58.752 (37.302) 8:36.654 (37.902) 9:14.060 (37.406) 9:52.579 (38.519)
10:29.404 (36.825) 11:06.707 (37.304) 11:44.529 (37.822) 12:22.560 (38.031)
13:00.460 (37.900) 13:38.163 (37.704) 14:15.898 (37.735) 14:53.029 (37.131)
15:27.457 (34.429)
2 Brown, Russell GR K.C. Smoke 15:30.00 15:40.35
33.923 (33.923) 1:10.892 (36.969) 1:48.256 (37.365) 2:24.332 (36.077)
3:00.806 (36.474) 3:37.804 (36.998) 4:14.331 (36.528) 4:51.287 (36.956)
5:28.851 (37.565) 6:06.205 (37.354) 6:43.754 (37.549) 7:21.243 (37.490)
7:58.491 (37.248) 8:36.212 (37.722) 9:13.891 (37.679) 9:52.473 (38.583)
10:30.473 (38.000) 11:09.142 (38.669) 11:48.030 (38.889) 12:26.779 (38.749)
13:05.717 (38.939) 13:45.030 (39.314) 14:23.480 (38.450) 15:02.286 (38.806)
15:40.349 (38.064)
3 Whitson, Blaine JR Ok. Baptist 15:39.46 15:44.59
35.574 (35.574) 1:12.885 (37.311) 1:50.558 (37.674) 2:28.276 (37.718)
3:06.150 (37.874) 3:44.133 (37.984) 4:21.760 (37.627) 5:00.330 (38.571)
5:38.379 (38.049) 6:16.618 (38.240) 6:54.833 (38.216) 7:32.939 (38.106)
8:10.687 (37.748) 8:48.692 (38.005) 9:27.585 (38.893) 10:06.477 (38.893)
10:44.739 (38.262) 11:23.020 (38.281) 12:01.366 (38.346) 12:39.952 (38.587)
13:18.293 (38.341) 13:56.466 (38.173) 14:35.002 (38.537) 15:11.533 (36.531)
15:44.587 (33.054)
4 Torres, Patrick SO Lady of Lakes 16:31.24 16:15.05
36.438 (36.438) 1:13.760 (37.322) 1:51.558 (37.799) 2:29.511 (37.953)
3:07.658 (38.148) 3:46.249 (38.591) 4:24.770 (38.522) 5:03.533 (38.764)
5:42.435 (38.902) 6:21.357 (38.923) 7:00.464 (39.108) 7:39.460 (38.996)
8:18.155 (38.696) 8:57.170 (39.016) 9:36.476 (39.306) 10:15.794 (39.318)
10:55.777 (39.984) 11:36.179 (40.402) 12:17.432 (41.254) 12:58.482 (41.050)
13:39.367 (40.885) 14:18.617 (39.250) 14:58.576 (39.960) 15:38.261 (39.685)
16:15.044 (36.784)
5 Katzdorn, Kurt SR McPherson 16:29.55 16:46.18
38.708 (38.708) 1:17.689 (38.981) 1:56.182 (38.493) 2:35.523 (39.341)
3:14.585 (39.062) 3:53.662 (39.078) 4:33.313 (39.652) 5:13.068 (39.755)
5:52.941 (39.873) 6:32.564 (39.624) 7:13.305 (40.741) 7:54.249 (40.945)
8:35.316 (41.067) 9:16.111 (40.796) 9:57.032 (40.922) 10:38.048 (41.016)
11:19.432 (41.385) 12:00.841 (41.409) 12:41.785 (40.945) 13:23.051 (41.267)
14:04.876 (41.825) 14:46.075 (41.199) 15:27.444 (41.370) 16:08.348 (40.904)
16:46.176 (37.829)
6 Fuller, Jerod SO McPherson 16:19.67 16:48.91
37.945 (37.945) 1:16.104 (38.159) 1:55.110 (39.006) 2:34.493 (39.384)
3:13.639 (39.147) 3:53.235 (39.596) 4:33.111 (39.877) 5:13.210 (40.099)
5:53.505 (40.296) 6:34.048 (40.543) 7:14.426 (40.379) 7:54.702 (40.277)
8:35.185 (40.483) 9:15.607 (40.423) 9:56.504 (40.897) 10:37.270 (40.767)
11:18.642 (41.372) 11:59.443 (40.802) 12:41.144 (41.702) 13:22.976 (41.833)
14:04.658 (41.683) 14:46.906 (42.248) 15:28.495 (41.590) 16:10.068 (41.573)
16:48.905 (38.837)
7 Alexander, Grant FR Ok. Baptist 16:18.09 16:50.96
38.069 (38.069) 1:16.152 (38.084) 1:54.212 (38.060) 2:32.255 (38.043)
3:10.280 (38.025) 3:48.689 (38.410) 4:27.624 (38.935) 5:07.306 (39.683)
5:45.997 (38.691) 6:25.697 (39.700) 7:05.941 (40.244) 7:46.607 (40.667)
8:27.445 (40.839) 9:07.919 (40.474) 9:48.898 (40.979) 10:30.147 (41.249)
11:11.618 (41.472) 11:53.597 (41.979) 12:35.667 (42.071) 13:18.123 (42.456)
13:59.874 (41.752) 14:42.432 (42.559) 15:25.157 (42.725) 16:08.681 (43.524)
16:50.954 (42.273)
8 Harrington, Lucas SO Ok. City 15:55.00 16:53.16
37.357 (37.357) 1:14.505 (37.148) 1:52.537 (38.033) 2:31.167 (38.630)
3:09.155 (37.989) 3:47.816 (38.661) 4:27.543 (39.728) 5:06.974 (39.431)
5:46.474 (39.500) 6:27.589 (41.116) 7:09.279 (41.690) 7:51.052 (41.774)
8:32.347 (41.295) 9:14.100 (41.754) 9:56.179 (42.079) 10:38.279 (42.100)
11:19.683 (41.405) 12:01.085 (41.402) 12:42.998 (41.914) 13:25.717 (42.719)
14:08.835 (43.118) 14:51.412 (42.578) 15:34.008 (42.597) 16:14.937 (40.929)
16:53.157 (38.221)
9 Davis, Dameon JR College/Ozark 16:30.24 16:53.37
34.662 (34.662) 1:11.488 (36.827) 1:49.492 (38.004) 2:28.139 (38.648)
3:07.007 (38.868) 3:46.214 (39.208) 4:26.310 (40.096) 5:07.535 (41.225)
5:48.055 (40.521) 6:29.422 (41.367) 7:10.939 (41.518) 7:52.494 (41.555)
8:34.102 (41.609) 9:15.831 (41.729) 9:57.898 (42.067) 10:39.456 (41.559)
11:20.893 (41.437) 12:03.764 (42.872) 12:45.994 (42.230) 13:29.142 (43.148)
14:11.149 (42.008) 14:54.124 (42.975) 15:36.872 (42.748) 16:16.854 (39.983)
16:53.362 (36.509)
10 Durrill, Evan SR O.C.U. 15:50.00 16:56.29
36.943 (36.943) 1:14.092 (37.149) 1:51.820 (37.729) 2:29.797 (37.977)
3:07.945 (38.149) 3:46.423 (38.478) 4:25.044 (38.622) 5:03.839 (38.796)
5:42.858 (39.020) 6:22.022 (39.164) 7:02.922 (40.900) 7:45.285 (42.364)
8:27.873 (42.589) 9:10.251 (42.379) 9:52.986 (42.735) 10:35.548 (42.562)
11:18.016 (42.468) 11:59.852 (41.837) 12:42.487 (42.635) 13:25.160 (42.673)
14:08.524 (43.365) 14:51.179 (42.655) 15:35.039 (43.861) 16:17.468 (42.429)
16:56.289 (38.822)
11 Moore, Justin FR Pratt C.C. 17:00.75
38.174 (38.174) 1:16.547 (38.373) 1:54.976 (38.430) 2:33.861 (38.885)
3:12.963 (39.103) 3:52.247 (39.284) 4:31.681 (39.435) 5:11.187 (39.506)
5:51.188 (40.002) 6:31.718 (40.530) 7:12.208 (40.491) 7:52.662 (40.454)
8:33.573 (40.911) 9:14.522 (40.949) 9:55.944 (41.423) 10:37.395 (41.452)
11:20.263 (42.868) 12:02.423 (42.160) 12:46.150 (43.728) 13:29.713 (43.564)
14:12.907 (43.195) 14:56.242 (43.335) 15:36.879 (40.637) 16:16.552 (39.674)
17:00.749 (44.197)
12 Thomas, Nicholas SO St. Mary 17:00.00 17:36.92
37.891 (37.891) 1:16.451 (38.561) 1:55.687 (39.236) 2:35.266 (39.579)
3:15.532 (40.267) 3:55.730 (40.198) 4:36.505 (40.775) 5:18.054 (41.549)
5:59.851 (41.798) 6:42.199 (42.348) 7:24.398 (42.199) 8:07.327 (42.930)
8:50.608 (43.281) 9:34.701 (44.093) 10:18.485 (43.784) 11:02.498 (44.014)
11:46.675 (44.178) 12:30.283 (43.609) 13:13.997 (43.714) 13:58.104 (44.108)
14:42.868 (44.765) 15:26.799 (43.931) 16:10.724 (43.925) 16:53.339 (42.616)
17:36.920 (43.581)
13 Taylor, Brady FR Neosho 18:02.75 20:06.94
39.091 (39.091) 1:19.282 (40.192) 2:01.260 (41.978) 2:43.772 (42.512)
3:27.208 (43.437) 4:08.093 (40.885) 4:51.745 (43.653) 5:37.816 (46.071)
6:24.382 (46.567) 7:12.416 (48.034) 8:00.302 (47.887) 8:49.032 (48.730)
9:38.831 (49.799) 10:29.220 (50.390) 11:20.061 (50.841) 12:11.211 (51.150)
13:02.751 (51.541) 13:55.541 (52.790) 14:47.961 (52.421) 15:41.911 (53.950)
16:35.883 (53.973) 17:30.552 (54.669) 18:25.163 (54.611) 19:19.393 (54.230)
20:06.936 (47.543)
-- Orth, Tanner FR Neosho 18:02.75 DNF
38.485 (38.485) 1:18.742 (40.258) 2:00.076 (41.335) 2:42.129 (42.053)
3:24.330 (42.202) 4:08.313 (43.984) 4:51.082 (42.770) 5:34.930 (43.848)
6:20.636 (45.706) 7:06.558 (45.923) 7:53.191 (46.633) 8:38.949 (45.759)
9:25.376 (46.428) 10:12.367 (46.991) 10:57.460 (45.093) 11:44.932 (47.473)
12:31.032 (46.100) 13:19.938 (48.906) 14:07.213 (47.275) 14:53.743 (46.530)
15:39.436 (45.693) 16:26.302 (46.867) 17:11.907 (45.605) 17:51.439 (39.533)
-- Capuchino, Joe FR C.C.C. 16:20.00 DNF
35.226 (35.226) 1:11.179 (35.953) 1:48.549 (37.371) 2:24.722 (36.173)
3:01.272 (36.550) 3:38.211 (36.940) 4:15.851 (37.641) 4:54.733 (38.883)
5:33.733 (39.000) 6:13.041 (39.308) 6:52.872 (39.831) 7:33.048 (40.177)
8:10.801 (37.754) 8:52.362 (41.561) 9:34.976 (42.615) 10:15.807 (40.831)
10:55.937 (40.130) 11:36.282 (40.346) 12:17.368 (41.086) 12:58.543 (41.175)
13:41.797 (43.254) 14:26.247 (44.450) 15:11.504 (45.258) 15:45.120 (33.617)
-- Burum, Adam FR Tabor 17:10.00 DNF
38.691 (38.691) 1:18.020 (39.330) 1:58.916 (40.896) 2:40.093 (41.178)
3:22.208 (42.116) 4:04.717 (42.509) 4:48.479 (43.762) 5:32.107 (43.629)
6:17.127 (45.021) 7:03.176 (46.049) 7:48.480 (45.304) 8:35.277 (46.798)
9:21.491 (46.214) 10:08.949 (47.459) 10:55.977 (47.029) 11:43.748 (47.771)
12:30.910 (47.162) 13:19.208 (48.299) 14:06.804 (47.596) 14:53.456 (46.653)
15:40.605 (47.149) 16:27.193 (46.589) 17:11.518 (44.325) 17:51.932 (40.415)
Men 60 M. H.
============================================================================
Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
D2 Auto: A 7.89
D2 Prov: P 8.27
Building: B 7.82 2003 Jason Stanley, Oklahoma
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Thomas, Cody UN Unattached 6.34 8.41q 1
2 Carrasco, Dominique SO Cowley 8.13 8.43q 3
3 Burks, Justice JR Pittsburg St. 8.10 8.45q 2
4 Cauveren, Savion FR Pittsburg St. 8.42 8.46q 9
5 Almonte, Kelvin SO Coffeyville 8.24 8.49q 4
6 Huslig, Landon JR O.C.U. 8.40 8.52q 7
7 Willis, Matt JR M.S.S.U. 8.40 8.53 8
8 Heath, Demetrius SO Bethel 8.54 8
9 Aidoo, Benjamin FR Coffeyville 8.67 8.57 1
10 Sanders, Creighton FR Pittsburg St. 8.60 8.58 5
11 Crowley, Brandon FR Ok. Baptist 8.55 8.59 8
12 Obst, Florian FR Texas A&M 8.81 8.66 7
13 Jones, Demetrius JR St. Gregory 8.46 8.67 10
14 Strickland, Jack JR Friends 8.62 8.74 4
15 Findley, Parker FR Tabor 8.84 8.75 9
16 Eldringhoff, Henry FR Unattached 8.79 2
17 Kappelle, Dakota JR Ok. Baptist 9.00 8.82 10 8.816
17 Spain, Cayden FR Ok. Baptist 8.62 8.82 3 8.816
19 Bennett, Cullen JR S.W.C.C. 8.88 8.86 10
20 Thomas, Jayce GR M.S.S.U. 8.40 8.90 6
21 Hammack, Nathan SO Rogers St. 8.80 8.91 5
22 Carraway, Malik FR M.V.C. 8.80 8.99 6 8.982
23 Worley, Andrew SO Ok. Baptist 9.18 8.99 5 8.988
24 Piolet, Daquvon SR Langston 8.52 9.00 10 8.991
24 Metcalf, Mace SO Cowley 8.84 9.00 8 8.991
26 Hodson, Mitchell FR Pittsburg St. 8.95 9.00 11 8.993
27 Taylor, Ethan FR S.N.U. 9.11 9.05 6
28 Heisser, Amari FR McPherson 9.42 9.09 3
29 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz FR Drury 8.75 9.10 3
30 Parr, Kyle FR M.S.S.U. 8.90 9.11 11
31 Ramos, Ricardo FR Lady of Lakes 9.04 9.12 7
32 Whitaker, CJ SR Ottawa 9.18 9
33 Vogelmeier, Nathan SO M.V.C. 9.00 9.21 9
34 Rieken, Marshall FR McMurry 9.23 7
35 Biedron, Trevor UN Unattached 8.72 9.24 1
36 Muckenthaler, Stephen SO Cowley 10.88 9.25 3
37 Pruitt, John FR Rogers St. 8.80 9.27 4
38 Ashley, Hayden FR Ok. Baptist 9.04 9.30 8
39 Simpson, Bruce FR O.C.U. 9.34 9
40 Howard, James FR Harding 9.40 5
41 Velasquez, Jerod FR Hardin-Simmons 9.46 4
42 Swires, TJ JR McMurry 9.50 11
43 Wood, Robert FR Texas A&M 9.71 9.71 1
44 Miller, Ethan SO St. Mary 9.88 7
45 Kuffler, Luke FR Cowley 9.63 9.89 2
46 Adkinson, Trey SO Harding 9.92 10
47 Ray, Parker SO Cowley 10.98 10.45 4
48 Speaks, Colton JR Ok. Baptist 10.87 10.73 2
49 Breeden, Ben FR Ok. Baptist 9.97 10.96 1
50 Smith, Ronnie FR Harding 11.21 11
51 Hill, Cory FR S.W.C.C. 11.37 8
52 Was, Christian FR S.W.C.C. 9.35 12.75 4
-- Cunningham, Riley SO Neosho DQ 6 Went around Hurdle
-- Dodd, Kyle FR Hardin-Simmons DQ 3 Went around Hurdle
Men 60 M. H.
=========================================================================
Preferred Lane - 3,4,2,5,1,6
D2 Auto: A 7.89
D2 Prov: P 8.27
Building: B 7.82 2003 Jason Stanley, Oklahoma
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Thomas, Cody UN Unattached 8.41 8.33
2 Huslig, Landon JR O.C.U. 8.52 8.38
3 Cauveren, Savion FR Pittsburg St. 8.46 8.49
-- Carrasco, Dominique SO Cowley 8.43 FS
-- Burks, Justice JR Pittsburg St. 8.45 DNF
-- Almonte, Kelvin SO Coffeyville 8.49 DQ
Preliminaries
7 Willis, Matt JR M.S.S.U. 8.53
8 Heath, Demetrius SO Bethel 8.54
9 Aidoo, Benjamin FR Coffeyville 8.57
10 Sanders, Creighton FR Pittsburg St. 8.58
11 Crowley, Brandon FR Ok. Baptist 8.59
12 Obst, Florian FR Texas A&M 8.66
13 Jones, Demetrius JR St. Gregory 8.67
14 Strickland, Jack JR Friends 8.74
15 Findley, Parker FR Tabor 8.75
16 Eldringhoff, Henry FR Unattached 8.79
17 Kappelle, Dakota JR Ok. Baptist 8.82
17 Spain, Cayden FR Ok. Baptist 8.82
19 Bennett, Cullen JR S.W.C.C. 8.86
20 Thomas, Jayce GR M.S.S.U. 8.90
21 Hammack, Nathan SO Rogers St. 8.91
22 Carraway, Malik FR M.V.C. 8.99
23 Worley, Andrew SO Ok. Baptist 8.99
24 Piolet, Daquvon SR Langston 9.00
24 Metcalf, Mace SO Cowley 9.00
26 Hodson, Mitchell FR Pittsburg St. 9.00
27 Taylor, Ethan FR S.N.U. 9.05
28 Heisser, Amari FR McPherson 9.09
29 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz FR Drury 9.10
30 Parr, Kyle FR M.S.S.U. 9.11
31 Ramos, Ricardo FR Lady of Lakes 9.12
32 Whitaker, CJ SR Ottawa 9.18
33 Vogelmeier, Nathan SO M.V.C. 9.21
34 Rieken, Marshall FR McMurry 9.23
35 Biedron, Trevor UN Unattached 9.24
36 Muckenthaler, Stephen SO Cowley 9.25
37 Pruitt, John FR Rogers St. 9.27
38 Ashley, Hayden FR Ok. Baptist 9.30
39 Simpson, Bruce FR O.C.U. 9.34
40 Howard, James FR Harding 9.40
41 Velasquez, Jerod FR Hardin-Simmons 9.46
42 Swires, TJ JR McMurry 9.50
43 Wood, Robert FR Texas A&M 9.71
44 Miller, Ethan SO St. Mary 9.88
45 Kuffler, Luke FR Cowley 9.89
46 Adkinson, Trey SO Harding 9.92
47 Ray, Parker SO Cowley 10.45
48 Speaks, Colton JR Ok. Baptist 10.73
49 Breeden, Ben FR Ok. Baptist 10.96
50 Smith, Ronnie FR Harding 11.21
51 Hill, Cory FR S.W.C.C. 11.37
52 Was, Christian FR S.W.C.C. 12.75
-- Cunningham, Riley SO Neosho DQ
-- Dodd, Kyle FR Hardin-Simmons DQ
Men 4x400 M. Relay
============================================================================
2 Turn Stagger
Preferred Lanes - 5,6,4,3,2,1
D2 Auto: A 3:14.60
D2 Prov: P 3:20.66
Building: B 3:17.98 2015 TX. A&M @ Commerce
Lee, Rollins, Dubose, Gnoss
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Texas A&M Un. @ Commerce 'A' 3:16.85 3:22.76 1
1) Romero, Luis SR 2) Quiroz, Erick JR
3) Dennis, Josiah JR 4) Windham, Dedrian JR
50.828 (50.828) 1:41.422 (50.595) 2:32.876 (51.454) 3:22.751 (49.875)
2 Rogers State 'A' 3:22.00 3:24.59 1
1) Fisher, Blake SO 2) Powell, Quintin JR
3) Johnson, JaQuan SO 4) Morgan, Jacques FR
52.041 (52.041) 1:42.490 (50.449) 2:33.688 (51.198) 3:24.588 (50.900)
3 Oklahoma Baptist University 'A' 3:25.39 3:27.08 3
1) Giudice, Matthew SR 2) McGraw, Noah FR
3) Young, Devontrae SO 4) James, Carlos JR
51.786 (51.786) 1:43.521 (51.735) 2:35.948 (52.428) 3:27.077 (51.129)
4 Pittsburg State 'B' 3:30.00 3:28.30 5
1) Williams, Dylan FR 2) Benton, Nicholas JR
3) Nordic, Slade JR 4) Hines, Ira FR
52.286 (52.286) 1:44.378 (52.092) 2:36.311 (51.934) 3:28.291 (51.980)
5 Pratt C.C. 'A' 3:27.24 3:28.58 3
1) Paul, Anthony FR 2) Porter, Clifford FR
3) Pierre, Juvens FR 4) McEnery, Christopher FR
52.608 (52.608) 1:43.905 (51.298) 2:38.304 (54.399) 3:28.572 (50.268)
6 Texas A&M Un. @ Commerce 'C' 3:22.45 x3:29.58 2
1) Yaeger, Austin SR 2) Brown, Matthew FR
3) Osornio, Luis JR 4) Martinez, Steeven SO
52.326 (52.326) 1:44.540 (52.215) 2:37.106 (52.566) 3:29.575 (52.469)
7 McMurry Univeristy 'A' 3:21.00 3:30.79 1
1) Mays, Keon SR 2) Limones, Michael FR
3) Wright, Tanner FR 4) Brown, Michael SR
50.822 (50.822) 1:43.352 (52.530) 2:37.515 (54.164) 3:30.785 (53.271)
8 Missouri Valley College 'A' 3:28.24 3:31.18 4
1) Randle, Brieon FR 2) Redden, Takanya FR
3) Matthews, Jason JR 4) Wallace, Christopher JR
52.459 (52.459) 1:44.759 (52.300) 2:37.353 (52.594) 3:31.171 (53.818)
9 Texas A&M Un. @ Commerce 'B' 3:22.30 x3:31.86 2
1) Sanders, Devon JR 2) McFail, Isaiah SR
3) Kincade, Reggie JR 4) Woods, Malcolm SO
53.216 (53.216) 1:47.577 (54.361) 2:39.688 (52.111) 3:31.859 (52.172)
10 Southern Nazarene Un 'A' 3:25.00 3:32.10 2
1) Greer, Rob FR 2) Taylor, Ethan FR
3) Stout, Dalton JR 4) Eakers, Korey FR
52.696 (52.696) 1:45.620 (52.924) 2:39.522 (53.903) 3:32.097 (52.575)
11 McPherson College 'A' 3:32.00 3:32.20 5
1) Floyd, Ronnie SO 2) Penn, J'Moi SR
3) Pfeiff, Deshawn SO 4) Heisser, Amari FR
52.376 (52.376) 1:44.815 (52.440) 2:37.735 (52.921) 3:32.194 (54.459)
12 Langston University 'A' 3:22.15 3:32.27 1
1) Carter, Demorea FR 2) Scott, Magnus SR
3) Hartford, Gerald SO 4) Vinson, Bryan SO
52.741 (52.741) 1:46.786 (54.046) 2:40.815 (54.029) 3:32.266 (51.452)
13 Oklahoma Christian Un. 'B' 3:30.00 3:33.12 4
1) McCaskill, Colin SO 2) Jones, Joshua SR
3) Davis, Austin SO 4) Lobley, Emory JR
53.330 (53.330) 1:44.676 (51.346) 2:38.614 (53.939) 3:33.113 (54.499)
14 Rogers State 'B' 3:25.00 x3:34.24 3
1) Lilley, D'Jiron SO 2) Bell, Ricky SR
3) Hammack, Nathan SO 4) Pruitt, John FR
53.810 (53.810) 1:47.022 (53.212) 2:40.811 (53.790) 3:34.239 (53.428)
15 Dallas Baptist Un. 'A' 3:27.00 3:35.82 3
1) Howard, Braxton FR 2) Clarke, Zach SR
3) Finley, Mark FR 4) Grounds, Tucker FR
54.720 (54.720) 1:47.722 (53.003) 2:39.981 (52.260) 3:35.816 (55.835)
16 Oklahoma Baptist University 'B' 3:30.63 x3:37.44 5
1) Crowley, Brandon FR 2) Kappelle, Dakota JR
3) Smith, Sam SR 4) Honeycutt, Clayton JR
55.192 (55.192) 1:48.290 (53.098) 2:41.577 (53.287) 3:37.433 (55.856)
17 Unattached 'A' 3:37.61 6
54.769 (54.769) 1:45.691 (50.923) 2:39.791 (54.100) 3:37.609 (57.818)
18 Langston University 'B' 3:26.45 x3:39.07 3
1) Piolet, Daquvon SR 2) Gibbs, Kaleb FR
3) Williams, Edwin SO 4) Carson, Solomon FR
54.880 (54.880) 1:49.517 (54.637) 2:43.015 (53.498) 3:39.068 (56.054)
19 Oklahoma Baptist University 'C' 3:33.00 x3:39.70 5
1) Spain, Cayden FR 2) Ashley, Hayden FR
3) Uglean, Tommy SR 4) Lewis, Jermaine FR
58.653 (58.653) 1:51.252 (52.599) 2:44.884 (53.633) 3:39.698 (54.815)
20 Neosho County C.C. 'A' 3:30.00 3:39.83 5
1) Miller, Rayontay SO 2) Blackwell, Nathan SO
3) Cunningham, Riley SO 4) Orth, Tanner FR
53.363 (53.363) 1:46.156 (52.793) 2:41.164 (55.009) 3:39.829 (58.666)
21 Oklahoma Christian Un. 'C' 3:35.00 x3:40.49 6
1) Cate, Tanner SO 2) McKnight, Riley FR
3) Bach, Bailey FR 4) Jennings, Nathan FR
53.796 (53.796) 1:48.472 (54.677) 2:44.312 (55.840) 3:40.488 (56.177)
22 Southern Nazarene Un 'B' 3:32.00 x3:41.15 5
1) Gutierrez, Jacob SO 2) Brinegar, Aaron SO
3) Zehr, John SO 4) Ebert, Christopher SO
54.872 (54.872) 1:49.707 (54.835) 2:44.996 (55.290) 3:41.141 (56.146)
23 McMurry Univeristy 'B' 3:25.00 x3:43.67 2
1) Stevens, Michael FR 2) Washington, Jordan JR
3) Swires, Logan JR 4) Hanshaw, Alec FR
56.027 (56.027) 1:51.807 (55.780) 2:47.475 (55.668) 3:43.664 (56.190)
24 McPherson College 'C' x3:46.62 6
1) 2) Sury, Hunter SO
3) Sample, Myles FR 4) Williams, Jon'Charles SO
52.987 (52.987) 1:49.324 (56.337) 2:47.469 (58.146) 3:46.618 (59.149)
25 Pittsburg State 'D' 3:40.00 x3:49.49 6
1) Dawkins, Cameron FR 2) Sanders, Creighton FR
3) Hodson, Mitchell FR 4) Irsik, Joshua FR
58.432 (58.432) 1:56.587 (58.155) 2:53.177 (56.591) 3:49.490 (56.314)
26 Hardin-Simmons Un. 'A' 3:25.24 3:50.62 3
1) Dodd, Kyle FR 2) Sparks-Moffett, Brandon SO
3) Rameriz, Cesar SO 4) Lavalais, Kevin FR
54.311 (54.311) 1:54.180 (59.869) 2:54.849 (1:00.670)
3:50.611 (55.762)
27 Tabor College 'A' 3:40.00 3:51.86 6
1) Richert, Josh SR 2) Ballou-Lyngstad, Riley FR
3) Franz, Avery JR 4) Scharff, David FR
57.133 (57.133) 1:54.937 (57.804) 2:53.887 (58.950) 3:51.853 (57.967)
-- Southwestern College 'A' 3:34.00 DNF 6
1) Van Dame, Vaughn SR 2) Whitfield, Tomunci JR
3) Anders, Jacob JR 4) Topham, Seth SR
54.931 (54.931) 1:49.116 (54.186) 2:44.149 (55.033)
Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
Waterfall Start
D2 Auto: A 9:55.04
D2 Prov: P 10:15.79
Building: B 10:09.31 2007 Central Missouri
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Texas A&M Un. @ Commerce 'A' 10:07.50 10:09.74P
1) Romero, Luis SR 2) Yaeger, Austin SR
3) Brown, Matthew FR 4) Quiroz, Erick JR
30.440 (30.440) 1:01.410 (30.971) 1:33.260 (31.850) 2:05.403 (32.143)
2:36.688 (31.285) 3:06.987 (30.299) 3:31.814 (24.828) 3:59.333 (27.519)
4:26.934 (27.602) 4:56.806 (29.872) 5:27.916 (31.111) 6:00.419 (32.503)
6:31.528 (31.110) 7:02.372 (30.845) 7:33.691 (31.319) 8:05.195 (31.504)
8:36.258 (31.064) 9:07.821 (31.564) 9:38.965 (31.145) 10:09.738 (30.773)
2 Bacone College 'A' 10:11.66 10:26.15
1) Roa, Eduardo JR 2) Richardson, Andra SO
3) Coleman, Ilijah FR 4) Thomas, Jackson JR
31.151 (31.151) 1:02.977 (31.827) 1:36.296 (33.319) 2:09.413 (33.117)
2:43.650 (34.237) 3:18.888 (35.239) 3:43.165 (24.278) 4:10.382 (27.217)
4:39.299 (28.917) 5:08.971 (29.673) 5:40.647 (31.677) 6:11.284 (30.637)
6:41.868 (30.584) 7:12.601 (30.734) 7:44.391 (31.791) 8:15.733 (31.342)
8:47.633 (31.900) 9:20.458 (32.825) 9:54.028 (33.571) 10:26.149 (32.121)
3 Oklahoma Baptist University 'B' 10:22.10 10:40.72
1) Robles, DeAngelo FR 2) McGraw, Noah FR
3) Giudice, Matthew SR 4) Elmore, Garrett FR
30.908 (30.908) 1:02.257 (31.349) 1:34.904 (32.648) 2:08.695 (33.791)
2:43.216 (34.522) 3:18.058 (34.842) 3:41.731 (23.673) 4:08.232 (26.502)
4:35.318 (27.086) 5:04.929 (29.612) 5:36.849 (31.920) 6:08.968 (32.119)
6:38.321 (29.354) 7:09.912 (31.591) 7:43.507 (33.596) 8:18.371 (34.865)
8:54.541 (36.171) 9:31.871 (37.330) 10:09.038 (37.167) 10:40.720 (31.683)
4 Oklahoma City Un. 'A' 10:25.00 10:40.81
1) McNeill, Max FR 2) Nielsen, Ryan SO
3) Roguski, Michal FR 4) Soap, Nehemiah FR
30.546 (30.546) 1:02.020 (31.474) 1:34.657 (32.637) 2:07.725 (33.068)
2:40.665 (32.941) 3:13.388 (32.723) 3:39.787 (26.399) 4:08.246 (28.460)
4:36.459 (28.214) 5:06.847 (30.389) 5:38.920 (32.073) 6:12.283 (33.364)
6:42.990 (30.708) 7:15.487 (32.497) 7:49.116 (33.630) 8:23.727 (34.611)
8:58.547 (34.821) 9:33.663 (35.116) 10:08.513 (34.850) 10:40.803 (32.291)
5 Texas A&M Un. @ Commerce 'B' 10:10.00 x10:44.18
1) Osornio, Luis JR 2) Martinez, Steeven SO
3) Montgomery, Trevor SO 4) Sanders, Devon JR
30.174 (30.174) 1:01.234 (31.061) 1:33.064 (31.830) 2:06.259 (33.196)
2:43.018 (36.759) 3:20.281 (37.264) 3:44.514 (24.234) 4:11.131 (26.617)
4:40.795 (29.665) 5:10.550 (29.755) 5:42.324 (31.774) 6:15.022 (32.699)
6:46.528 (31.506) 7:18.114 (31.586) 7:50.688 (32.574) 8:24.782 (34.094)
8:59.907 (35.125) 9:34.925 (35.018) 10:10.026 (35.102) 10:44.178 (34.153)
6 University of St. Mary 'A' 10:25.00 10:50.43
1) Adams, Meshach SR 2) Tyll, Michael JR
3) Johnson, Jermie JR 4) Michael, Tegan JR
31.744 (31.744) 1:04.152 (32.409) 1:38.129 (33.978) 2:13.354 (35.225)
2:48.115 (34.761) 3:19.521 (31.406) 3:44.721 (25.200) 4:13.570 (28.849)
4:40.594 (27.024) 5:10.559 (29.966) 5:42.943 (32.384) 6:16.614 (33.672)
6:46.775 (30.161) 7:19.087 (32.312) 7:52.227 (33.141) 8:26.263 (34.036)
9:01.084 (34.822) 9:36.646 (35.562) 10:13.081 (36.435) 10:50.422 (37.342)
7 Oklahoma Baptist University 'A' 10:22.00 x11:00.28
1) Uglean, Tommy SR 2) Honeycutt, Clayton JR
3) James, Carlos JR 4) Crowson, Nathan SO
31.045 (31.045) 1:02.034 (30.990) 1:34.816 (32.783) 2:09.829 (35.014)
2:46.981 (37.152) 3:25.247 (38.267) 3:49.229 (23.983) 4:17.258 (28.029)
4:45.579 (28.322) 5:16.252 (30.673) 5:48.188 (31.936) 6:20.169 (31.981)
6:51.763 (31.595) 7:25.414 (33.652) 8:00.314 (34.900) 8:36.177 (35.864)
9:12.083 (35.906) 9:48.476 (36.393) 10:24.991 (36.516) 11:00.276 (35.285)
8 Southwestern College 'A' 10:50.00 11:02.20
1) Anders, Jacob JR 2) Van Dame, Vaughn SR
3) Gregg, Keegan SR 4) Boydstun, Jersey JR
30.620 (30.620) 1:02.322 (31.703) 1:35.679 (33.358) 2:11.016 (35.337)
2:46.054 (35.039) 3:21.344 (35.290) 3:47.075 (25.731) 4:15.516 (28.442)
4:41.574 (26.058) 5:11.751 (30.178) 5:45.366 (33.616) 6:21.190 (35.824)
6:52.776 (31.586) 7:26.620 (33.844) 8:02.435 (35.816) 8:39.504 (37.069)
9:16.588 (37.084) 9:54.189 (37.602) 10:28.587 (34.398) 11:02.197 (33.611)
9 Missouri Valley College 'A' 10:45.24 11:03.73
1) Nunnally, Demarkous FR 2) Matthews, Jason JR
3) Randle, Brieon FR 4) Zaldivar, Derrick JR
30.754 (30.754) 1:02.590 (31.836) 1:36.700 (34.110) 2:12.112 (35.412)
2:49.764 (37.653) 3:25.720 (35.956) 3:49.125 (23.405) 4:18.679 (29.555)
4:46.182 (27.503) 5:16.516 (30.335) 5:48.995 (32.479) 6:23.501 (34.506)
6:56.066 (32.566) 7:29.956 (33.890) 8:04.797 (34.842) 8:41.108 (36.311)
9:17.260 (36.153) 9:53.694 (36.434) 10:29.429 (35.736) 11:03.727 (34.298)
10 Rogers State 'B' 10:49.00 11:10.11
1) Driskill, Daniel SR 2) Pruitt, John FR
3) Ratliff, Byrun FR 4) Green, Colton FR
32.078 (32.078) 1:05.281 (33.203) 1:40.783 (35.503) 2:17.332 (36.549)
2:54.322 (36.991) 3:30.070 (35.748) 3:56.087 (26.017) 4:24.797 (28.711)
4:54.222 (29.425) 5:25.575 (31.353) 5:58.307 (32.733) 6:30.959 (32.653)
7:01.110 (30.152) 7:33.922 (32.812) 8:08.306 (34.384) 8:43.994 (35.689)
9:20.575 (36.581) 9:56.864 (36.290) 10:34.034 (37.171) 11:10.101 (36.067)
11 McMurry Univeristy 'A' 11:13.71
1) Benoit, Michael SO 2) Mays, Keon SR
3) Swires, Logan JR 4) Rohrman, Tyler FR
31.526 (31.526) 1:03.310 (31.785) 1:36.809 (33.499) 2:12.506 (35.697)
2:47.964 (35.459) 3:23.764 (35.800) 3:47.249 (23.485) 4:14.844 (27.596)
4:41.941 (27.098) 5:13.181 (31.240) 5:48.432 (35.252) 6:29.641 (41.210)
7:00.199 (30.558) 7:33.602 (33.404) 8:07.562 (33.960) 8:43.959 (36.398)
9:21.208 (37.249) 9:59.438 (38.230) 10:38.202 (38.765) 11:13.707 (35.505)
12 St. Gregory Un. 'A' 10:34.56 11:24.28
1) DeOchoa, JR FR 2) Jones, Demetrius JR
3) Arbuthnot, Christian FR 4) Torres, Robert SR
31.847 (31.847) 1:04.426 (32.579) 1:39.043 (34.617) 2:15.159 (36.117)
2:52.351 (37.192) 3:28.335 (35.985) 3:54.683 (26.348) 4:25.927 (31.245)
4:54.459 (28.533) 5:25.477 (31.018) 5:58.020 (32.543) 6:31.564 (33.545)
7:01.578 (30.015) 7:34.260 (32.683) 8:09.485 (35.225) 8:47.066 (37.581)
9:25.399 (38.333) 10:04.970 (39.572) 10:45.034 (40.065) 11:24.279 (39.246)
13 University of St. Mary 'B' x11:24.45
1) Weber, Tony JR 2) Spears, Jeremy JR
3) Brittian, Jeremy JR 4) Ramirez, Joshua FR
32.635 (32.635) 1:05.508 (32.873) 1:40.299 (34.791) 2:15.566 (35.268)
2:51.239 (35.673) 3:26.181 (34.942) 3:52.377 (26.197) 4:23.812 (31.435)
4:54.144 (30.333) 5:27.264 (33.121) 6:02.566 (35.303) 6:38.503 (35.937)
7:10.838 (32.335) 7:45.233 (34.396) 8:20.499 (35.266) 8:56.688 (36.190)
9:33.156 (36.468) 10:10.127 (36.972) 10:47.203 (37.077) 11:24.444 (37.241)
14 Tabor College 'A' 10:55.24 11:36.44
1) Bacon, Thomas SR 2) Ballou-Lyngstad, Riley FR
3) Scharff, David FR 4) Richert, Josh SR
32.672 (32.672) 1:05.321 (32.649) 1:39.597 (34.277) 2:16.357 (36.760)
2:53.513 (37.156) 3:34.375 (40.862) 3:59.445 (25.071) 4:29.147 (29.703)
4:57.337 (28.190) 5:29.085 (31.749) 6:04.045 (34.960) 6:41.264 (37.220)
7:13.499 (32.235) 7:48.170 (34.672) 8:24.932 (36.762) 9:02.233 (37.302)
9:41.285 (39.053) 10:20.800 (39.515) 10:59.719 (38.919) 11:36.434 (36.716)
15 Hardin-Simmons Un. 'A' 11:48.09
1) Lavalais, Kevin FR 2) Burris, Jylan SO
3) Rameriz, Cesar SO 4) McEndree, Stephen FR
32.421 (32.421) 1:05.071 (32.650) 1:40.869 (35.798) 2:18.927 (38.059)
2:58.363 (39.436) 3:36.929 (38.567) 4:02.271 (25.342) 4:31.332 (29.061)
4:58.456 (27.124) 5:31.053 (32.598) 6:06.808 (35.755) 6:43.797 (36.990)
7:17.106 (33.309) 7:53.346 (36.241) 8:31.950 (38.604) 9:12.414 (40.465)
9:53.427 (41.014) 10:35.313 (41.886) 11:14.691 (39.379) 11:48.083 (33.392)
-- University of St. Mary 'C' DNF
1) Jackson, Nathan FR 2) Tirado-Garcia, Juan SO
3) Fiorentino, Greg FR 4) Graham, Christian JR
30.771 (30.771) 1:02.872 (32.102) 1:36.896 (34.024) 2:12.872 (35.977)
2:50.327 (37.455) 3:28.004 (37.678) 3:57.075 (29.071) 4:32.513 (35.439)
5:03.664 (31.152) 5:38.258 (34.594) 6:16.426 (38.168) 6:55.514 (39.089)
7:30.440 (34.927) 8:08.084 (37.644) 8:47.547 (39.464) 9:27.588 (40.041)
10:08.453 (40.866) 10:48.962 (40.509) 11:31.089 (42.128)
-- Coffeyville C.C. 'A' 10:35.00 DNF
1) Johnson, Devin FR 2) Branch, Josh FR
3) Holt, Jermaine FR 4) Godfrey, E'Manuel FR
31.477 (31.477) 1:03.712 (32.235) 1:37.432 (33.721) 2:12.847 (35.416)
2:48.740 (35.893) 3:23.427 (34.687) 3:47.104 (23.678) 4:15.097 (27.993)
4:41.434 (26.337) 5:12.470 (31.036) 5:46.331 (33.861) 6:17.934 (31.604)
6:52.912 (34.978) 7:27.421 (34.510) 8:03.916 (36.496) 8:41.722 (37.806)
9:20.724 (39.002) 10:00.601 (39.878) 10:36.421 (35.821)
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
We will use two pits for the High Jump
Both Flights will jump at the same time on Saturday at 10:00 am
D2 Auto: A 2.17m
D2 Prov: P 2.03m
Building: B 2.19m 2005 Ivan Varbanov, Central Missouri
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Duncan, Ian SO Pittsburg St. 1.99m 2.08mP 6-09.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11
PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XO XXO O XXX
2 Williams, DeShuan SO Cowley 2.09m J2.08mP 6-09.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XXX
3 Rollins, Louis SO Pittsburg St. 2.02m 2.05mP 6-08.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO PPP O XXX
4 Vogt, Cody SO M.S.S.U. 2.05m 1.95m 6-04.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
5 Worley, Andrew SO Ok. Baptist 1.90m J1.95m 6-04.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP O PPP O O XO XXX
6 Simmons, Nathaniel FR Pittsburg St. 1.93m J1.95m 6-04.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XXX
7 Sattley, Alex SR Lady of Lakes 1.98m 1.90m 6-02.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
8 Bienz, Cameron FR Harding 1.98m J1.90m 6-02.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
9 Metcalf, Mace SO Cowley 2.01m J1.90m 6-02.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
9 Dawson, Brent FR Friends 2.00m J1.90m 6-02.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXX
11 Davied, Drew FR Pittsburg St. 1.93m 1.85m 6-00.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
11 Hayes, Kyle FR St. Mary 1.88m 1.85m 6-00.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O O XO XXX
13 McIntosh, Treveon FR Neosho 1.98m J1.85m 6-00.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
13 Ashley, Hayden FR Ok. Baptist 1.95m J1.85m 6-00.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
15 Johnson, Chance FR M.S.S.U. 1.90m 1.80m 5-10.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
PPP XO XXO XXX
16 Jaramillo, Levi FR McMurry 1.75m 5-08.75
1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XXX
16 Johnson, Zach FR O.C.U. 1.79m 1.75m 5-08.75
1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XXX
18 Gaede, Caleb FR Tabor 1.75m J1.75m 5-08.75
1.70 1.75 1.80
O XO XXX
19 Rieken, Marshall FR McMurry J1.75m 5-08.75
1.70 1.75 1.80
PPP XXO XXX
20 Mong, Logan FR Ottawa J1.75m 5-08.75
1.70 1.75 1.80
XO XXO XXX
21 Hodson, Mitchell FR Pittsburg St. 1.71m 1.70m 5-07.00
1.70 1.75
O XXX
-- Burrell, Tyler SO Neosho 1.70m NH
1.70
XXX
-- Paul, Anthony FR Pratt C.C. NH
1.70
XXX
-- Smith, Ronnie FR Harding NH
1.70
XXX
-- Linnin, Christopher SO McPherson 2.10m NH
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Kapella, Kyle FR College/Ozark 1.93m NH
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Wells, Andrew SO Cowley 2.13m NH
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Clark, Kejuan SO Langston 1.89m NH
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Muckenthaler, Stephen SO Cowley 1.90m NH
1.70
XXX
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Flight 1 Jumps Friday at 5:30 pm
Flight 2 Jumps Saturday at 3:30 pm
3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 5.05
Flight 1 Starts - 3.30 Meters Flight 2 Starts 4.25 Meters
D2 Auto: A 5.20m
D2 Prov: P 4.66m
Building: B 5.40m 2011 Jack Whitt, Oral Roberts
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Pasque, Colin SR S.N.U. 5.08m 5.05mP 16-06.75
4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15
PPP PPP O O O O O XXX
2 Hold, Morgan SR M.S.S.U. 5.00m 4.95mP 16-02.75
4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 5.05
PPP PPP XO O O O XXX
3 McGuire, Conner SO Pittsburg St. 4.85m 4.70mP 15-05.00
4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
PPP PPP XO O XXX
4 Obst, Florian FR Texas A&M 4.65m J4.70mP 15-05.00
4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
PPP O O XXO XXX
5 Adkinson, Trey SO Harding 4.82m J4.70mP 15-05.00
4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
O XXO XXO XXO XXX
6 Lashley, Spencer SO Ok. Baptist 4.75m 4.55m 14-11.00
4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
PPP O O XXX
7 Finley, Trenton FR S.B.U. 4.56m J4.55m 14-11.00
4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
PPP XO O XXX
8 Howard, Dean FR M.S.S.U. 4.60m J4.55m 14-11.00
4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
XO XO XO XXX
9 Wuest, Zach SR M.S.S.U. 4.70m J4.55m 14-11.00
4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
PPP O XXO XXX
10 Millsap, Colin FR Texas A&M 4.20m 4.40m 14-05.25
3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
11 Wood, Robert FR Texas A&M 4.20m J4.40m 14-05.25
3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XXX
12 Spess, Phillip SR Ok. Baptist 4.06m J4.40m 14-05.25
3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
13 Baker, Josh SO Pittsburg St. 4.41m 4.25m 13-11.25
4.25 4.40
O XXX
13 Potter, Cortland FR M.S.S.U. 4.40m 4.25m 13-11.25
4.25 4.40
O XXX
13 Ashley, Hayden FR Ok. Baptist 3.76m 4.25m 13-11.25
3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
13 McCarroll, Michael FR McMurry 4.25m 13-11.25
3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
17 Daivs, Jackson FR S.W.C.C. 4.10m 13-05.25
3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
18 Cusack, Luke FR Ok. Baptist 3.76m J4.10m 13-05.25
3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25
PPP O O O XXO XXX
19 Childs, Ali FR McPherson 4.01m J4.10m 13-05.25
3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25
PPP PPP XO XO XXO XXX
20 Howard, James FR Harding 4.27m 3.90m 12-09.50
3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10
O PPP O XO XXX
20 Worley, Andrew SO Ok. Baptist 3.60m 3.90m 12-09.50
3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10
PPP PPP O XO XXX
22 Binns, Brett FR Pratt C.C. 3.70m 12-01.50
3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90
O O O XXX
22 Speaks, Colton JR Ok. Baptist 3.46m 3.70m 12-01.50
3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90
PPP O O XXX
22 Calkins, Cole SO McPherson 3.90m 3.70m 12-01.50
3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90
PPP O O XXX
22 Kuffler, Luke FR Cowley 4.00m 3.70m 12-01.50
3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90
PPP PPP O XXX
26 Ray, Parker SO Cowley 3.70m J3.70m 12-01.50
3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90
PPP PPP XXO XXX
27 Smith, Ronnie FR Harding 3.80m 3.50m 11-05.75
3.30 3.50 3.70
XO O XXX
28 Iacomini, Connor FR Hardin-Simmons 3.02m J3.50m 11-05.75
3.30 3.50 3.70
PPP XO XXX
29 Shleton, Ivan FR Cowley 3.50m 3.30m 10-10.00
3.30 3.50
O XXX
-- Metcalf, Mace SO Cowley 4.45m NH
4.25 4.40
PPP XXX
-- Holmes, Scott FR McPherson 3.81m NH
3.30
XXX
-- Lawrence, Trent FR Cowley 4.60m NH
4.25 4.40
PPP XXX
-- Fowler, Darren SO Pittsburg St. 4.79m NH
4.25 4.40 4.55
PPP PPP XXX
-- Schell, Calvin FR Unattached 4.40m NH
4.25
XXX
-- Miller, Kai SO Pittsburg St. 4.90m NH
4.25 4.40 4.55
PPP PPP XXX
-- O'Neal, Klayton FR Hardin-Simmons 3.06m NH
3.30
XXX
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
D2 Auto: A 7.60m
D2 Prov: P 7.08m
Building: B 8.20m 2002 Kevin Dillworth, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Rollins, Louis SO Pittsburg St. 7.40m 7.42mP 24-04.25
FOUL 7.16m 7.42m 7.28m 7.25m 7.23m
2 Hines, Ira FR Pittsburg St. 6.85m 7.03m 23-00.75
FOUL FOUL 6.59m 7.03m 7.01m 6.85m
3 Bowles, Gage SR Texas A&M 7.11m 7.02m 23-00.50
FOUL FOUL 6.76m 6.99m 6.98m 7.02m
4 McGill, Elijah JR Pittsburg St. 7.15m 6.84m 22-05.25
6.80m 6.62m 6.84m FOUL 6.69m PASS
5 Kincade, Reggie JR Texas A&M 6.70m 6.72m 22-00.75
6.16m 6.70m 6.72m FOUL 6.28m PASS
6 Williams, Desmond GR Unattached 6.80m J6.72m 22-00.75
6.72m FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
7 Gause, Clay FR C.C.C. 6.90m 6.69m 21-11.50
6.69m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Ashley, Hayden FR Ok. Baptist 6.75m 6.68m 21-11.00
6.55m FOUL 6.68m PASS PASS PASS
9 Williams, Terrence SO Coffeyville 6.61m 6.61m 21-08.25
6.36m FOUL 6.61m FOUL 6.15m FOUL
10 Linnin, Christopher SO McPherson 6.60m 6.59m 21-07.50
6.59m FOUL 6.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 Jackson, Wesley FR Pratt C.C. 6.57m 21-06.75
FOUL FOUL 6.57m
11 Allen, Scherry FR Coffeyville 6.77m 6.57m 21-06.75
6.57m FOUL PASS
13 Thomas, Cody UN Unattached 6.99m 6.54m 21-05.50
6.54m 6.50m FOUL
14 Steele, DeVontae JR Texas A&M 6.76m J6.54m 21-05.50
6.42m 6.40m 6.54m
15 Johnson, Chance FR M.S.S.U. 6.50m J6.54m 21-05.50
6.09m FOUL 6.54m
16 Watkins, Brendan FR M.S.S.U. 6.50m 6.53m 21-05.25
FOUL 6.53m FOUL
17 Clayton, Marlon SR McPherson 6.50m 6.52m 21-04.75
6.36m FOUL 6.52m
18 Randolph, Peyton SO Friends 6.30m 6.41m 21-00.50
6.35m 6.35m 6.41m
19 Spencer, DeAntre' SR Texas A&M 6.41m 6.40m 21-00.00
6.23m FOUL 6.40m
20 Sury, Hunter SO McPherson 6.30m J6.40m 21-00.00
5.91m FOUL 6.40m
21 Sample, Myles FR McPherson 6.40m 6.32m 20-09.00
6.32m FOUL FOUL
22 Ross, Geremy FR Coffeyville 6.70m 6.31m 20-08.50
6.31m FOUL FOUL
23 Alexander-Riley, Jsaquan SR Ottawa 6.29m 20-07.75
5.77m FOUL 6.29m
24 Waring, Kenny SO Coffeyville 6.90m 6.26m 20-06.50
6.26m FOUL FOUL
25 Hodson, Mitchell FR Pittsburg St. 6.32m 6.22m 20-05.00
6.22m FOUL FOUL
26 Dorris, Romiki FR Langston 6.14m 20-01.75
FOUL 6.14m FOUL
27 Parr, Kyle FR M.S.S.U. 6.30m 6.12m 20-01.00
FOUL 6.12m FOUL
28 Clark, Kejuan SO Langston 6.68m 6.04m 19-09.75
6.04m FOUL FOUL
28 Shores, Kyle SO Langston 6.60m 6.04m 19-09.75
6.04m FOUL FOUL
30 Muckenthaler, Stephen SO Cowley 6.67m 6.02m 19-09.00
6.02m FOUL FOUL
31 Venning, Terrell SO Coffeyville 6.62m 5.92m 19-05.25
5.92m FOUL FOUL
32 Flory, Chase FR Texas A&M 6.19m 5.88m 19-03.50
5.88m FOUL FOUL
33 Bush, Larry FR Cowley 6.73m 5.87m 19-03.25
5.86m 5.87m FOUL
34 Glover, Jace SO Friends 6.30m J5.87m 19-03.25
5.87m FOUL FOUL
35 Gainey, Derek SR McMurry 5.86m 19-02.75
FOUL 5.86m FOUL
36 Franz, Avery JR Tabor 6.11m 5.85m 19-02.50
FOUL 5.85m FOUL
37 Swires, TJ JR McMurry 5.83m 19-01.50
5.83m FOUL FOUL
38 Worley, Andrew SO Ok. Baptist 6.50m 5.81m 19-00.75
5.81m FOUL FOUL
39 Metcalf, Mace SO Cowley 6.03m 5.78m 18-11.75
5.78m FOUL FOUL
40 Williams, Jon'Charles SO McPherson 6.30m 5.77m 18-11.25
5.77m FOUL FOUL
41 Gainey, Dillon SO McMurry 5.71m 18-09.00
5.71m FOUL FOUL
42 Vance, Ryan FR College/Ozark 5.79m 5.60m 18-04.50
5.60m FOUL FOUL
43 Biedron, Trevor UN Unattached 6.00m 5.58m 18-03.75
FOUL FOUL 5.58m
44 Kuffler, Luke FR Cowley 5.52m 18-01.50
5.52m FOUL FOUL
45 Stang, Landon JR McPherson 6.30m 5.50m 18-00.50
5.50m FOUL FOUL
46 Mong, Logan FR Ottawa 5.62m 5.46m 17-11.00
5.46m FOUL FOUL
47 Burrell, Tyler SO Neosho 5.44m 5.41m 17-09.00
FOUL 5.41m FOUL
48 Worley, Malachi FR Drury 5.77m 5.31m 17-05.25
5.31m FOUL FOUL
48 Hill, Cory FR S.W.C.C. 5.31m 17-05.25
5.31m FOUL FOUL
50 Breeden, Ben FR Ok. Baptist 5.35m 5.18m 17-00.00
FOUL 5.18m FOUL
51 Speaks, Colton JR Ok. Baptist 5.50m 5.11m 16-09.25
5.11m FOUL FOUL
52 Ray, Parker SO Cowley 5.80m 5.10m 16-08.75
FOUL FOUL 5.10m
-- Wright, Tanner FR McMurry FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Stewart, Andrew SO Coffeyville 5.89m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
D2 Auto: A 15.47m
D2 Prov: P 14.40m
Building: B 16.29m 2001 Brandon Cravens, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Steele, DeVontae JR Texas A&M 15.29m 14.69mP 48-02.50
13.57m 14.69m 14.38m 14.38m FOUL 14.46m
2 Bowles, Gage SR Texas A&M 14.09m 14.35m 47-01.00
FOUL 14.31m 14.35m FOUL 14.31m FOUL
3 Clayton, Marlon SR McPherson 13.90m 14.09m 46-02.75
14.09m FOUL 14.04m FOUL 13.42m 13.68m
4 Watkins, Brendan FR M.S.S.U. 13.50m 13.78m 45-02.50
FOUL 13.28m 13.78m 13.43m FOUL FOUL
5 Spencer, DeAntre' SR Texas A&M 13.46m 13.32m 43-08.50
13.20m 13.25m 12.77m 13.25m 13.32m 0.55m
6 Sattley, Alex SR Lady of Lakes 13.43m 13.27m 43-06.50
FOUL 13.27m 12.92m 12.82m 12.85m 12.98m
7 Williams, Terrence SO Coffeyville 13.50m 13.14m 43-01.50
12.02m 13.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.14m
8 Flory, Chase FR Texas A&M 12.62m 13.01m 42-08.25
FOUL 13.01m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
9 Franz, Avery JR Tabor 13.15m 12.90m 42-04.00
12.90m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Parr, Kyle FR M.S.S.U. 13.00m 12.88m 42-03.25
12.70m FOUL 12.88m
11 Davis, Austin SO O.C.U. 12.70m 12.80m 42-00.00
12.60m 12.33m 12.80m
12 Sample, Myles FR McPherson 13.50m 12.70m 41-08.00
12.70m 12.57m 11.97m
13 Linnin, Christopher SO McPherson 13.70m 12.67m 41-07.00
12.67m FOUL PASS
14 Stewart, Andrew SO Coffeyville 13.00m 12.62m 41-05.00
12.52m 12.62m 12.58m
15 Swires, TJ JR McMurry 12.55m 41-02.25
12.22m FOUL 12.55m
16 Gause, Clay FR C.C.C. 13.50m 12.49m 40-11.75
12.45m 12.49m FOUL
17 Strickland, Jack JR Friends 13.00m 12.25m 40-02.25
FOUL 11.38m 12.25m
18 Bush, Larry FR Cowley 14.05m 12.22m 40-01.25
FOUL 12.22m 12.10m
19 Glover, Jace SO Friends 12.50m 11.89m 39-00.25
11.89m FOUL FOUL
20 Russell, Jacob SO College/Ozark 12.34m 11.79m 38-08.25
FOUL 11.79m FOUL
21 Gainey, Derek SR McMurry 11.54m 37-10.50
FOUL 11.54m FOUL
22 Mong, Logan FR Ottawa 12.17m 11.48m 37-08.00
11.48m 11.47m FOUL
23 Hayes, Kyle FR St. Mary 11.90m 11.39m 37-04.50
11.29m 11.24m 11.39m
-- Randolph, Peyton SO Friends 13.30m FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS
-- Jackson, Wesley FR Pratt C.C. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Robinson, Caleb FR Ok. Baptist 11.72m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
D2 Auto: A 18.56m
D2 Prov: P 15.77m
Building: B 19.23m 2016 Paul Davis, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Farrow, Bo UN Unattached 17.00m 17.53mP 57-06.25
16.19m 15.99m 16.34m 17.14m 17.53m FOUL
2 McKnight, Derek SR Pittsburg St. 16.25m 17.28mP 56-08.50
15.15m 16.06m 17.28m FOUL 16.70m FOUL
3 Jones, Corey GR Unattached 17.20m 16.75mP 54-11.50
FOUL 15.61m FOUL 16.47m 16.30m 16.75m
4 Lovell, Dequan SO Coffeyville 16.01m 16.54mP 54-03.25
FOUL 16.54m FOUL 15.46m FOUL FOUL
5 Lewis, Omar JR Pittsburg St. 16.00m 16.26mP 53-04.25
FOUL 15.21m 16.26m FOUL FOUL 15.53m
6 Peters, Jeremiah SO Coffeyville 16.47m 15.72m 51-07.00
15.10m FOUL 15.72m 15.66m FOUL FOUL
7 McGrady, Garrett JR S.N.U. 16.19m 15.50m 50-10.25
14.63m 15.34m FOUL 15.50m FOUL 15.37m
8 Lee, Dervon FR Pittsburg St. 14.40m 15.33m 50-03.50
13.47m FOUL 14.94m 14.90m 15.33m 13.96m
9 Alexis, Kellon JR Texas A&M 14.41m 15.23m 49-11.75
14.88m FOUL FOUL 14.93m 14.03m 15.23m
10 Smith, Armani JR Texas A&M 14.87m 14.40m 47-03.00
13.29m 14.40m FOUL
11 Davies, Josephus SO Coffeyville 14.27m 14.38m 47-02.25
14.38m 13.23m 14.30m
12 Phillips, Robert UN Unattached 13.21m 14.34m 47-00.75
13.72m 14.06m 14.34m
13 Cochran, Jacob JR Ok. Baptist 14.53m J14.34m 47-00.75
14.34m 14.02m FOUL
14 Wyrick, Levi FR Pittsburg St. 14.40m 14.28m 46-10.25
14.28m 14.03m FOUL
15 Garmendia, Gari FR Cowley 14.50m 14.19m 46-06.75
14.19m FOUL FOUL
16 Adderly, Perry SO Coffeyville 13.55m 13.98m 45-10.50
13.54m 13.60m 13.98m
17 Walther, Cody SR Southwestern 13.80m 13.74m 45-01.00
13.74m FOUL 13.73m
18 Dennis, Chase FR Coffeyville 13.00m 13.56m 44-06.00
13.56m FOUL 13.11m
19 Hooks, Tyler SR Ottawa 13.48m 13.37m 43-10.50
12.89m 13.08m 13.37m
20 Loera, Johnny JR Tabor 12.55m J13.37m 43-10.50
13.37m FOUL FOUL
21 Nesbitt, Kenneth FR Cowley 13.84m 13.24m 43-05.25
12.84m 12.96m 13.24m
22 Graham, Kaleb FR S.W.C.C. 13.47m 13.18m 43-03.00
12.28m 13.18m FOUL
23 Quiring, Daniel SR Tabor 13.33m 13.06m 42-10.25
13.06m FOUL FOUL
24 Conerly, LaRide JR Southwestern 12.80m 13.04m 42-09.50
12.48m 13.04m FOUL
25 Baker, Daylen SO Langston 13.57m 12.83m 42-01.25
FOUL 12.83m FOUL
26 Luna, Adrian SO St. Mary 11.69m 12.71m 41-08.50
12.71m FOUL FOUL
27 Thomas, Cody UN Unattached 12.66m 12.70m 41-08.00
12.70m FOUL FOUL
28 Syrotchen, Josh SO Harding 14.17m 12.68m 41-07.25
12.68m FOUL FOUL
29 Harper, Nathan FR Pratt C.C. 13.00m 12.61m 41-04.50
12.61m FOUL FOUL
30 Loucks, David FR Friends 12.50m 12.58m 41-03.25
12.58m FOUL FOUL
31 Lantz, Craig JR Southwestern 14.30m 12.20m 40-00.50
FOUL FOUL 12.20m
32 Campos, Krystofer SO McMurry 11.99m 39-04.00
11.99m FOUL FOUL
32 Taylor, Zach FR Southwestern 12.80m 11.99m 39-04.00
11.99m FOUL FOUL
34 McDowell, Dante FR S.W.C.C. 11.86m 11.97m 39-03.25
11.97m FOUL FOUL
34 Trigg, Tanner FR McPherson 12.63m 11.97m 39-03.25
11.97m FOUL FOUL
36 Rathke, Denton FR Tabor 12.01m 11.92m 39-01.25
FOUL FOUL 11.92m
37 Gray, Zach FR Southwestern 12.00m 11.91m 39-01.00
11.91m FOUL FOUL
38 Washington, Israel FR Tabor 11.90m 11.86m 38-11.00
11.86m FOUL FOUL
39 Coker, Hayden SO St. Mary 12.29m 11.74m 38-06.25
11.74m FOUL FOUL
40 McLemore, Kaelon JR Hardin-Simmons 11.88m 11.63m 38-02.00
11.63m FOUL FOUL
41 Richert, Matt SR Tabor 11.95m 11.62m 38-01.50
11.62m FOUL FOUL
42 Benavides, Antonio SR D.B.U. 12.07m 11.45m 37-06.75
11.45m FOUL FOUL
43 Hodson, Mitchell FR Pittsburg St. 11.35m 11.39m 37-04.50
11.39m FOUL FOUL
44 Paul, Anthony FR Pratt C.C. 11.24m 36-10.50
11.24m FOUL FOUL
45 Cheatham, Austin UN Unattached 11.35m 11.21m 36-09.50
11.21m FOUL FOUL
46 Venning, Terrell SO Coffeyville 11.60m 11.15m 36-07.00
FOUL 11.15m FOUL
47 Dickinson, Wyatt FR Tabor 10.21m 11.09m 36-04.75
11.09m FOUL FOUL
48 Henderson, Andre FR Southwestern 11.60m 10.69m 35-01.00
10.69m FOUL FOUL
49 Jackson, Terrell FR Coffeyville 12.00m 10.64m 34-11.00
10.64m FOUL FOUL
50 Brady, Santorio JR O.C.U. 10.47m 34-04.25
10.47m FOUL FOUL
51 Payton, Anthony FR St. Mary 10.57m 10.42m 34-02.25
FOUL 10.42m FOUL
52 Berger, Don SO St. Mary 10.39m 34-01.25
FOUL FOUL 10.39m
53 Alao, Adetoye JR O.C.U. 10.50m 10.05m 32-11.75
10.05m FOUL FOUL
54 Winfield, Joe FR Bethel 9.89m 32-05.50
9.89m FOUL FOUL
55 Mace, Brandon SO Pratt C.C. 10.36m 9.79m 32-01.50
9.79m FOUL FOUL
56 Ashley, Hayden FR Ok. Baptist 11.50m 9.71m 31-10.25
FOUL 9.71m FOUL
57 Davidson, Tahj FR Bethel 9.56m 31-04.50
9.56m FOUL FOUL
58 Gardner, John FR College/Ozark 12.00m 9.40m 30-10.25
9.40m FOUL FOUL
59 Hurley, Sam FR Ok. Wesleyan 10.50m 9.26m 30-04.75
9.26m FOUL FOUL
60 Ryan, Hunter SO Harding 9.24m 30-03.75
9.24m FOUL FOUL
61 Cooley, Darrell FR Southwestern 11.60m 8.94m 29-04.00
FOUL 8.94m FOUL
62 Falling, Jesse SO Ok. Wesleyan 10.50m 8.90m 29-02.50
8.90m FOUL FOUL
63 Speaks, Colton JR Ok. Baptist 9.51m 8.88m 29-01.75
FOUL FOUL 8.88m
64 Hill, Cory FR S.W.C.C. 7.97m 26-01.75
7.97m FOUL FOUL
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
Top 8 to Finals
D2 Auto: A 20.99m
D2 Prov: P 17.19m
Building: B 21.95m 2001 Scott Russell, Kansas
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Stonestreet, Chris UN Unattached 19.71m 19.59mP 64-03.25
19.09m 18.59m 19.08m 19.59m 19.49m 19.43m
2 Joseph, Junior JR M.S.S.U. 15.85m 18.48mP 60-07.75
17.44m 18.09m 17.74m 18.33m 18.47m 18.48m
3 Wyrick, Levi FR Pittsburg St. 16.25m 17.88mP 58-08.00
16.52m 17.10m 16.73m FOUL 17.88m 17.18m
4 Lovell, Dequan SO Coffeyville 17.22m 17.87mP 58-07.50
15.67m 17.25m 17.29m 17.50m 17.22m 17.87m
5 Alexis, Kellon JR Texas A&M 16.73m 17.34mP 56-10.75 Grenada National Rec
16.60m 17.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Peters, Jeremiah SO Coffeyville 16.45m 17.29mP 56-08.75
16.37m FOUL 16.18m 17.29m FOUL FOUL
7 Graham, Chase SR Texas A&M 15.83m 17.15m 56-03.25
FOUL 16.07m 15.93m 16.84m 17.15m FOUL
8 Lewis, Omar JR Pittsburg St. 16.20m 16.84m 55-03.00
FOUL FOUL 16.79m FOUL 16.84m 16.61m
9 Evans, Isaiah SO Cowley 16.98m 16.39m 53-09.25
15.77m FOUL 14.92m 16.39m 16.10m FOUL
10 Syrotchen, Josh SO Harding 18.23m 15.58m 51-01.50
FOUL FOUL 15.58m
11 Perez, Gabriel SO Tyler 17.08m 15.53m 50-11.50
15.53m FOUL FOUL
12 Davies, Josephus SO Coffeyville 15.45m 15.45m 50-08.25
14.41m FOUL 15.45m
13 Smith, Armani JR Texas A&M 15.61m 14.29m 46-10.75
FOUL 14.29m FOUL
14 James, Austin SO Cowley 13.93m 14.07m 46-02.00
13.50m 14.07m 13.72m
15 Henault, Trace UN Unattached 13.75m 45-01.50
12.52m 13.75m FOUL
16 Loucks, David FR Friends 14.50m 13.67m 44-10.25
13.56m 13.67m FOUL
17 Adderly, Perry SO Coffeyville 13.67m 13.58m 44-06.75
13.58m FOUL FOUL
18 Loera, Johnny JR Tabor 13.24m 13.53m 44-04.75
11.31m 13.34m 13.53m
19 Lantz, Craig JR Southwestern 14.30m 13.48m 44-02.75
13.48m 13.13m FOUL
20 Quiring, Daniel SR Tabor 14.23m 13.47m 44-02.50
13.35m 13.07m 13.47m
21 Jackson, Terrell FR Coffeyville 12.78m 13.37m 43-10.50
12.70m 13.37m FOUL
22 Dennis, Chase FR Coffeyville 14.30m 13.18m 43-03.00
13.18m FOUL FOUL
23 Medeiros, Zachary SR Ok. Baptist 12.00m 13.16m 43-02.25
FOUL 12.70m 13.16m
24 Trigg, Tanner FR McPherson 11.23m 12.77m 41-10.75
12.77m 12.74m FOUL
25 Walther, Cody SR Southwestern 13.76m 12.73m 41-09.25
FOUL 12.73m FOUL
26 Conerly, LaRide JR Southwestern 13.00m 11.94m 39-02.25
11.94m FOUL FOUL
27 Isidro, Miguel SR McPherson 10.77m 11.30m 37-01.00
FOUL FOUL 11.30m
28 Luna, Adrian SO St. Mary 11.20m 36-09.00
11.20m FOUL FOUL
29 McLemore, Kaelon JR Hardin-Simmons 10.36m 11.03m 36-02.25
11.03m FOUL FOUL
30 Taylor, Zach FR Southwestern 13.00m 10.98m 36-00.25
10.98m FOUL FOUL
31 Gray, Zach FR Southwestern 12.50m 10.94m 35-10.75
10.94m FOUL FOUL
32 Coker, Hayden SO St. Mary 9.65m 10.92m 35-10.00
10.92m FOUL FOUL
33 Washington, Israel FR Tabor 12.01m 10.86m 35-07.75
FOUL 10.86m FOUL
34 Payton, Anthony FR St. Mary 9.57m 10.61m 34-09.75
10.61m FOUL FOUL
35 Dickinson, Wyatt FR Tabor 10.10m 10.29m 33-09.25
10.29m FOUL FOUL
36 Carden, Ethan FR M.V.C. 9.70m 31-10.00
9.70m FOUL FOUL
37 Rathke, Denton FR Tabor 9.05m 9.28m 30-05.50
9.28m FOUL FOUL
-- Berger, Don SO St. Mary FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ryan, Hunter SO Harding 15.30m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Richert, Matt SR Tabor 13.87m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
|